Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO U.19 Regionale Girone I


1a Giornata Andata
27/11/2021
Ritorno
26/02/2022
Bakia Cesenatico Pianta 1 - 0 0 - 2
Del Duca Grama Diegaro 3 - 2 3 - 4
Cervia 1920 Gatteo F.C. 3 - 4 5 - 0
Calcio Forlimpopoli Savignanese 0 - 3 2 - 4
Fratta Terme Meldola 2 - 0 0 - 1
Futball Cava Ronco San Vittore 1 - 0 3 - 1

2a Giornata Andata
18/09/2021
Ritorno
05/03/2022
Diegaro Bakia Cesenatico 3 - 4 3 - 1
Gatteo F.C. Fratta Terme 0 - 0 1 - 3
Meldola Futball Cava Ronco 1 - 2 1 - 1
Pianta Cervia 1920 2 - 2 1 - 0
San Vittore Calcio Forlimpopoli 5 - 1 5 - 3
Savignanese Del Duca Grama 7 - 4 1 - 3

3a Giornata Andata
25/09/2021
Ritorno
12/03/2022
Del Duca Grama Pianta 0 - 3 0 - 2
Cervia 1920 San Vittore 2 - 2 2 - 4
Calcio Forlimpopoli Bakia Cesenatico 3 - 3 1 - 1
Fratta Terme Savignanese 1 - 1 0 - 3
Futball Cava Ronco Diegaro 4 - 2 2 - 1
Gatteo F.C. Meldola 1 - 0 2 - 2

4a Giornata Andata
02/10/2021
Ritorno
19/03/2022
Bakia Cesenatico Del Duca Grama 5 - 1 0 - 1
Diegaro Calcio Forlimpopoli 3 - 2 7 - 2
Meldola Cervia 1920 1 - 7 3 - 0
Pianta Gatteo F.C. 4 - 3 3 - 0
San Vittore Fratta Terme 4 - 0 1 - 3
Savignanese Futball Cava Ronco 6 - 0 2 - 1

5a Giornata Andata
09/10/2021
Ritorno
26/03/2022
Cervia 1920 Diegaro 1 - 1 2 - 5
Calcio Forlimpopoli Pianta 1 - 4 1 - 1
Fratta Terme Bakia Cesenatico 1 - 1 0 - 3
Futball Cava Ronco Del Duca Grama 3 - 0 5 - 0
Gatteo F.C. Savignanese 1 - 4 0 - 1
Meldola San Vittore 4 - 0 0 - 2

6a Giornata Andata
16/10/2021
Ritorno
02/04/2022
Bakia Cesenatico Futball Cava Ronco 1 - 1 0 - 0
Del Duca Grama Calcio Forlimpopoli 4 - 2 0 - 1
Diegaro Fratta Terme 1 - 3 0 - 1
Pianta Meldola 2 - 1 0 - 1
San Vittore Gatteo F.C. 3 - 1 1 - 1
Savignanese Cervia 1920 3 - 0 6 - 0

7a Giornata Andata
23/10/2021
Ritorno
09/04/2022
Cervia 1920 Del Duca Grama 4 - 1 4 - 2
Fratta Terme Calcio Forlimpopoli 1 - 5 0 - 0
Futball Cava Ronco Pianta 3 - 1 0 - 1
Gatteo F.C. Bakia Cesenatico 0 - 3 1 - 2
Meldola Diegaro 1 - 3 0 - 1
San Vittore Savignanese 2 - 2 0 - 2

8a Giornata Andata
30/10/2021
Ritorno
23/04/2022
Bakia Cesenatico Cervia 1920 2 - 2 1 - 3
Del Duca Grama Fratta Terme 2 - 3 3 - 1
Diegaro Gatteo F.C. 5 - 0 2 - 0
Calcio Forlimpopoli Futball Cava Ronco 3 - 5 1 - 4
Pianta San Vittore 3 - 0 3 - 2
Savignanese Meldola 5 - 0 4 - 1

9a Giornata Andata
06/11/2021
Ritorno
30/04/2022
Cervia 1920 Calcio Forlimpopoli 3 - 5 2 - 1
Fratta Terme Futball Cava Ronco 3 - 4 1 - 3
Gatteo F.C. Del Duca Grama 0 - 6 1 - 6
Meldola Bakia Cesenatico 1 - 2 2 - 0
San Vittore Diegaro 1 - 3 2 - 1
Savignanese Pianta 2 - 1 2 - 1

10a Giornata Andata
13/11/2021
Ritorno
07/05/2022
Bakia Cesenatico Savignanese 1 - 1 2 - 2
Del Duca Grama San Vittore 0 - 1 2 - 3
Diegaro Pianta 1 - 1 1 - 1
Calcio Forlimpopoli Meldola 4 - 2 2 - 3
Fratta Terme Cervia 1920 2 - 1 5 - 0
Futball Cava Ronco Gatteo F.C. 6 - 0 1 - 1

11a Giornata Andata
20/11/2021
Ritorno
14/05/2022
Cervia 1920 Futball Cava Ronco 0 - 1 0 - 6
Gatteo F.C. Calcio Forlimpopoli 2 - 1 0 - 4
Meldola Del Duca Grama 2 - 4 3 - 5
Pianta Fratta Terme 1 - 1 3 - 3
San Vittore Bakia Cesenatico 1 - 4 1 - 0
Savignanese Diegaro 2 - 1 4 - 1