Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO U.19 Regionale Girone I


1a Giornata Andata
18/09/2021
Ritorno
08/01/2022
Diegaro Bakia Cesenatico 3 - 4 N.G.
Gatteo F.C. Fratta Terme 0 - 0 N.G.
Meldola Futball Cava Ronco 1 - 2 N.G.
Pianta Cervia 1920 2 - 2 N.G.
San Vittore Forlimpopoli Calcio 5 - 1 N.G.
Savignanese Del Duca Grama 7 - 4 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
25/09/2021
Ritorno
15/01/2022
Del Duca Grama Pianta 0 - 3 N.G.
Cervia 1920 San Vittore 2 - 2 N.G.
Forlimpopoli Calcio Bakia Cesenatico 3 - 3 N.G.
Fratta Terme Savignanese 1 - 1 N.G.
Futball Cava Ronco Diegaro 4 - 2 N.G.
Gatteo F.C. Meldola 1 - 0 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
02/10/2021
Ritorno
22/01/2022
Bakia Cesenatico Del Duca Grama 5 - 1 N.G.
Diegaro Forlimpopoli Calcio 3 - 2 N.G.
Meldola Cervia 1920 1 - 7 N.G.
Pianta Gatteo F.C. 4 - 3 N.G.
San Vittore Fratta Terme 4 - 0 N.G.
Savignanese Futball Cava Ronco 6 - 0 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
09/10/2021
Ritorno
29/01/2022
Cervia 1920 Diegaro 1 - 1 N.G.
Forlimpopoli Calcio Pianta 1 - 4 N.G.
Fratta Terme Bakia Cesenatico 1 - 1 N.G.
Futball Cava Ronco Del Duca Grama 3 - 0 N.G.
Gatteo F.C. Savignanese 1 - 4 N.G.
Meldola San Vittore 4 - 0 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
16/10/2021
Ritorno
05/02/2022
Bakia Cesenatico Futball Cava Ronco 1 - 1 N.G.
Del Duca Grama Forlimpopoli Calcio 4 - 2 N.G.
Diegaro Fratta Terme 1 - 3 N.G.
Pianta Meldola 2 - 1 N.G.
San Vittore Gatteo F.C. 3 - 1 N.G.
Savignanese Cervia 1920 3 - 0 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
23/10/2021
Ritorno
12/02/2022
Cervia 1920 Del Duca Grama N.G. N.G.
Fratta Terme Forlimpopoli Calcio N.G. N.G.
Futball Cava Ronco Pianta N.G. N.G.
Gatteo F.C. Bakia Cesenatico N.G. N.G.
Meldola Diegaro N.G. N.G.
San Vittore Savignanese N.G. N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
30/10/2021
Ritorno
19/02/2022
Bakia Cesenatico Cervia 1920 N.G. N.G.
Del Duca Grama Fratta Terme N.G. N.G.
Diegaro Gatteo F.C. N.G. N.G.
Forlimpopoli Calcio Futball Cava Ronco N.G. N.G.
Pianta San Vittore N.G. N.G.
Savignanese Meldola N.G. N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
06/11/2021
Ritorno
26/02/2022
Cervia 1920 Forlimpopoli Calcio N.G. N.G.
Fratta Terme Futball Cava Ronco N.G. N.G.
Gatteo F.C. Del Duca Grama N.G. N.G.
Meldola Bakia Cesenatico N.G. N.G.
San Vittore Diegaro N.G. N.G.
Savignanese Pianta N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
13/11/2021
Ritorno
05/03/2022
Bakia Cesenatico Savignanese N.G. N.G.
Del Duca Grama San Vittore N.G. N.G.
Diegaro Pianta N.G. N.G.
Forlimpopoli Calcio Meldola N.G. N.G.
Fratta Terme Cervia 1920 N.G. N.G.
Futball Cava Ronco Gatteo F.C. N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
20/11/2021
Ritorno
12/03/2022
Cervia 1920 Futball Cava Ronco N.G. N.G.
Gatteo F.C. Forlimpopoli Calcio N.G. N.G.
Meldola Del Duca Grama N.G. N.G.
Pianta Fratta Terme N.G. N.G.
San Vittore Bakia Cesenatico N.G. N.G.
Savignanese Diegaro N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
27/11/2021
Ritorno
19/03/2022
Bakia Cesenatico Pianta N.G. N.G.
Del Duca Grama Diegaro N.G. N.G.
Cervia 1920 Gatteo F.C. N.G. N.G.
Forlimpopoli Calcio Savignanese N.G. N.G.
Fratta Terme Meldola N.G. N.G.
Futball Cava Ronco San Vittore N.G. N.G.