Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 3a Cat Rimini Girone Unico


1a Giornata Andata
29/09/2018
Ritorno
02/02/2019
Around Sport Santagatese 0 - 4 1 - 5
Atl. Marecchia Virtus S. Mauro a M. 2 - 1 1 - 0
Atletico Viserba Giovane Alta V. 3 - 2 0 - 4
Canonica R. Monteleone 1 - 3 0 - 0
Gemmano ASAR Acc. Calcio 1 - 1 1 - 1
Montefiorese Taverna M. 0 - 0 0 - 2
Perla Verde Virtus Olimpia 0 - 5 2 - 2
A riposo: San Vito

2a Giornata Andata
06/10/2018
Ritorno
09/02/2019
ASAR Acc. Calcio San Vito 2 - 1 3 - 1
Giovane Alta V. Canonica 1 - 2 2 - 0
R. Monteleone Gemmano 1 - 1 1 - 0
Santagatese Montefiorese 3 - 1 2 - 1
Taverna M. Atletico Viserba 4 - 4 1 - 3
Virtus Olimpia Around Sport 3 - 0 2 - 1
Virtus S. Mauro a M. Perla Verde 1 - 1 1 - 0
A riposo: Atl. Marecchia

3a Giornata Andata
13/10/2018
Ritorno
16/02/2019
Around Sport Virtus S. Mauro a M. 1 - 2 1 - 2
Atletico Viserba Santagatese 0 - 0 1 - 3
Canonica Taverna M. 5 - 3 1 - 1
Gemmano Giovane Alta V. 2 - 0 2 - 1
Montefiorese Virtus Olimpia 0 - 0 2 - 3
Perla Verde Atl. Marecchia 1 - 1 0 - 1
San Vito R. Monteleone 0 - 2 0 - 1
A riposo: ASAR Acc. Calcio

4a Giornata Andata
20/10/2018
Ritorno
23/02/2019
Atl. Marecchia Around Sport 5 - 1 4 - 3
Giovane Alta V. San Vito 4 - 1 2 - 1
R. Monteleone ASAR Acc. Calcio 0 - 3 1 - 2
Santagatese Canonica 1 - 0 0 - 0
Taverna M. Gemmano 0 - 1 0 - 1
Virtus Olimpia Atletico Viserba 4 - 2 2 - 2
Virtus S. Mauro a M. Montefiorese 2 - 2 0 - 0
A riposo: Perla Verde

5a Giornata Andata
27/10/2018
Ritorno
02/03/2019
Around Sport Perla Verde 1 - 1 0 - 0
ASAR Acc. Calcio Giovane Alta V. 0 - 0 0 - 2
Atletico Viserba Virtus S. Mauro a M. 3 - 3 0 - 2
Canonica Virtus Olimpia 1 - 0 3 - 0
Gemmano Santagatese 0 - 3 1 - 2
Montefiorese Atl. Marecchia 2 - 2 1 - 2
San Vito Taverna M. 3 - 3 3 - 5
A riposo: R. Monteleone

6a Giornata Andata
01/11/2018
Ritorno
09/03/2019
Atl. Marecchia Atletico Viserba 2 - 1 0 - 1
Giovane Alta V. R. Monteleone 0 - 2 0 - 0
Perla Verde Montefiorese 2 - 1 3 - 0
Santagatese San Vito 6 - 0 6 - 0
Taverna M. ASAR Acc. Calcio 2 - 5 3 - 7
Virtus Olimpia Gemmano 1 - 2 1 - 4
Virtus S. Mauro a M. Canonica 1 - 0 0 - 3
A riposo: Around Sport

7a Giornata Andata
03/11/2018
Ritorno
16/03/2019
ASAR Acc. Calcio Santagatese 2 - 2 1 - 1
Atletico Viserba Perla Verde 3 - 0 0 - 0
Canonica Atl. Marecchia 2 - 1 4 - 1
Gemmano Virtus S. Mauro a M. 0 - 2 0 - 0
Montefiorese Around Sport 3 - 1 3 - 3
R. Monteleone Taverna M. 2 - 0 1 - 0
San Vito Virtus Olimpia 1 - 6 1 - 2
A riposo: Giovane Alta V.

8a Giornata Andata
10/11/2018
Ritorno
23/03/2019
Around Sport Atletico Viserba 0 - 3 0 - 4
Atl. Marecchia Gemmano 3 - 3 0 - 1
Perla Verde Canonica 0 - 3 0 - 3
Santagatese R. Monteleone 1 - 1 0 - 0
Taverna M. Giovane Alta V. 0 - 1 1 - 1
Virtus Olimpia ASAR Acc. Calcio 2 - 3 2 - 2
Virtus S. Mauro a M. San Vito 1 - 1 3 - 0
A riposo: Montefiorese

9a Giornata Andata
17/11/2018
Ritorno
30/03/2019
ASAR Acc. Calcio Virtus S. Mauro a M. 0 - 1 0 - 3
Atletico Viserba Montefiorese 0 - 0 3 - 3
Canonica Around Sport 1 - 0 2 - 1
Gemmano Perla Verde 5 - 0 2 - 2
Santagatese Giovane Alta V. 1 - 0 2 - 0
R. Monteleone Virtus Olimpia 0 - 2 0 - 0
San Vito Atl. Marecchia 0 - 4 0 - 3
A riposo: Taverna M.

10a Giornata Andata
24/11/2018
Ritorno
06/04/2019
Around Sport Gemmano 0 - 4 0 - 3
Atl. Marecchia ASAR Acc. Calcio 1 - 1 1 - 1
Montefiorese Canonica 1 - 2 0 - 7
Perla Verde San Vito 1 - 0 2 - 1
Santagatese Taverna M. 7 - 1 2 - 0
Virtus Olimpia Giovane Alta V. 3 - 0 2 - 0
Virtus S. Mauro a M. R. Monteleone 0 - 3 1 - 0
A riposo: Atletico Viserba

11a Giornata Andata
01/12/2018
Ritorno
13/04/2019
ASAR Acc. Calcio Perla Verde 1 - 0 1 - 1
Canonica Atletico Viserba 0 - 0 2 - 1
Gemmano Montefiorese 2 - 2 3 - 1
Giovane Alta V. Virtus S. Mauro a M. 2 - 3 1 - 1
R. Monteleone Atl. Marecchia 2 - 0 0 - 2
San Vito Around Sport 1 - 1 5 - 4
Taverna M. Virtus Olimpia 2 - 3 0 - 4
A riposo: Santagatese

12a Giornata Andata
08/12/2018
Ritorno
27/04/2019
Around Sport ASAR Acc. Calcio 0 - 1 4 - 3
Atl. Marecchia Giovane Alta V. 4 - 0 0 - 1
Atletico Viserba Gemmano 0 - 6 0 - 4
Montefiorese San Vito 1 - 1 1 - 6
Perla Verde R. Monteleone 1 - 2 0 - 1
Virtus Olimpia Santagatese 1 - 2 1 - 1
Virtus S. Mauro a M. Taverna M. 1 - 0 2 - 1
A riposo: Canonica

13a Giornata Andata
15/12/2018
Ritorno
04/05/2019
ASAR Acc. Calcio Montefiorese 2 - 2 2 - 6
Gemmano Canonica 0 - 2 2 - 1
Giovane Alta V. Perla Verde 4 - 0 2 - 1
R. Monteleone Around Sport 2 - 0 2 - 0
San Vito Atletico Viserba 1 - 0 2 - 2
Virtus S. Mauro a M. Santagatese 1 - 1 0 - 2
Taverna M. Atl. Marecchia 1 - 3 2 - 0
A riposo: Virtus Olimpia

14a Giornata Andata
12/01/2019
Ritorno
11/05/2019
Around Sport Giovane Alta V. 0 - 3 1 - 3
Atl. Marecchia Santagatese 0 - 1 2 - 2
ASAR Acc. Calcio Atletico Viserba 2 - 2 0 - 1
Canonica San Vito 4 - 1 3 - 0
Montefiorese R. Monteleone 2 - 2 0 - 2
Perla Verde Taverna M. 1 - 1 1 - 3
Virtus S. Mauro a M. Virtus Olimpia 3 - 1 3 - 3
A riposo: Gemmano

15a Giornata Andata
19/01/2019
Ritorno
25/05/2019
ASAR Acc. Calcio Canonica 0 - 1 0 - 3
Giovane Alta V. Montefiorese 3 - 0 2 - 1
R. Monteleone Atletico Viserba 0 - 1 5 - 0
San Vito Gemmano 0 - 4 0 - 0
Santagatese Perla Verde 7 - 1 4 - 1
Taverna M. Around Sport 2 - 1 3 - 1
Virtus Olimpia Atl. Marecchia 0 - 0 4 - 1
A riposo: Virtus S. Mauro a M.