Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 3a Cat Rimini Girone Unico


1a Giornata Andata
11/10/2020
Ritorno
31/01/2021
Athletic Villaggio Acc. Marignanese 2 - 0 N.G.
Gemmano S. Giustina 2 - 0
Montefiorese Promosport 2 - 1 N.G.
Montescudo River Delfini 2018 1 - 1 N.G.
Perla Verde Taverna M. 2 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Fratte United 2009

2a Giornata Andata
18/10/2020
Ritorno
07/02/2021
Acc. Marignanese Fratte United 2009 1 - 0 N.G.
Promosport Gemmano 0 - 1 N.G.
River Delfini 2018 Montefiorese 1 - 0 N.G.
San Patrignano Perla Verde N.G.
S. Giustina Athletic Villaggio 2 - 3 N.G.
Taverna M. Montescudo 2 - 5

3a Giornata Andata
25/10/2020
Ritorno
14/02/2021
Gemmano Fratte United 2009 N.G.
Montefiorese Acc. Marignanese N.G. N.G.
Montescudo S. Giustina N.G. N.G.
Perla Verde Promosport N.G. N.G.
Taverna M. River Delfini 2018 N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Athletic Villaggio

4a Giornata Andata
01/11/2020
Ritorno
21/02/2021
Acc. Marignanese Gemmano N.G. N.G.
Fratte United 2009 Athletic Villaggio N.G. N.G.
Promosport Montescudo N.G. N.G.
River Delfini 2018 Perla Verde N.G. N.G.
San Patrignano Taverna M. N.G.
S. Giustina Montefiorese N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
08/11/2020
Ritorno
28/02/2021
Montefiorese Athletic Villaggio N.G.
Montescudo Fratte United 2009 N.G. N.G.
Perla Verde Acc. Marignanese N.G. N.G.
River Delfini 2018 Promosport N.G. N.G.
Taverna M. S. Giustina N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Gemmano

6a Giornata Andata
15/11/2020
Ritorno
07/03/2021
Acc. Marignanese Montescudo N.G. N.G.
Athletic Villaggio Gemmano N.G. N.G.
Fratte United 2009 Montefiorese N.G. N.G.
Promosport Taverna M. N.G. N.G.
San Patrignano River Delfini 2018 N.G.
S. Giustina Perla Verde N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
22/11/2020
Ritorno
14/03/2021
Montescudo Gemmano N.G.
Perla Verde Athletic Villaggio N.G. N.G.
Promosport S. Giustina N.G. N.G.
River Delfini 2018 Acc. Marignanese N.G. N.G.
Taverna M. Fratte United 2009 N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Montefiorese

8a Giornata Andata
29/11/2020
Ritorno
21/03/2021
Acc. Marignanese Taverna M. N.G. N.G.
Athletic Villaggio Montescudo N.G. N.G.
Fratte United 2009 Perla Verde N.G. N.G.
Gemmano Montefiorese N.G. N.G.
San Patrignano Promosport N.G.
S. Giustina River Delfini 2018 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
06/12/2020
Ritorno
28/03/2021
Montescudo Montefiorese N.G. N.G.
Perla Verde Gemmano N.G. N.G.
Promosport Acc. Marignanese N.G. N.G.
River Delfini 2018 Fratte United 2009 N.G. N.G.
Taverna M. Athletic Villaggio N.G.
A riposo: S. Giustina

10a Giornata Andata
13/12/2020
Ritorno
11/04/2021
Athletic Villaggio Promosport N.G.
Fratte United 2009 S. Giustina N.G. N.G.
Gemmano River Delfini 2018 N.G. N.G.
Montefiorese Taverna M. N.G. N.G.
Montescudo Perla Verde N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Acc. Marignanese

11a Giornata Andata
20/12/2020
Ritorno
18/04/2021
Perla Verde Montefiorese N.G. N.G.
Promosport Fratte United 2009 N.G. N.G.
River Delfini 2018 Athletic Villaggio N.G. N.G.
San Patrignano Montescudo N.G.
S. Giustina Acc. Marignanese N.G. N.G.
Taverna M. Gemmano N.G.