Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 3a Cat Rimini Girone Unico


1a Giornata Andata
25/09/2021
Ritorno
22/01/2022
Accademy World Cattolica 1923 S.G. 2 - 3 N.G.
Colo Colo Montefiorese 1 - 1 N.G.
Gemmano Acc. Marignanese 2 - 2 N.G.
Promosport Atletico Riccione 2 - 1 N.G.
River Delfini 2018 Athletic Villaggio 4 - 2 N.G.
S. Giustina Montescudo 1 - 0 N.G.
Taverna M. San Patrignano 2 - 7 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
02/10/2021
Ritorno
29/01/2022
Acc. Marignanese Promosport 2 - 0 N.G.
Athletic Villaggio Taverna M. 4 - 0 N.G.
Atletico Riccione Colo Colo 0 - 0 N.G.
Cattolica 1923 S.G. River Delfini 2018 1 - 5 N.G.
Montefiorese Accademy World 1 - 2 N.G.
Montescudo Gemmano 2 - 0 N.G.
San Patrignano S. Giustina 4 - 0 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
09/10/2021
Ritorno
05/02/2022
Accademy World Atletico Riccione 6 - 0 N.G.
Colo Colo Acc. Marignanese 0 - 3 N.G.
Gemmano San Patrignano 2 - 3 N.G.
Montefiorese Cattolica 1923 S.G. 2 - 2 N.G.
Promosport Montescudo 0 - 0 N.G.
S. Giustina Athletic Villaggio 0 - 6 N.G.
Taverna M. River Delfini 2018 0 - 4 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
16/10/2021
Ritorno
12/02/2022
Acc. Marignanese Accademy World 2 - 0 N.G.
Athletic Villaggio Gemmano 5 - 1 N.G.
Atletico Riccione Montefiorese 0 - 1 N.G.
Cattolica 1923 S.G. Taverna M. 3 - 3 N.G.
Montescudo Colo Colo 1 - 0 N.G.
River Delfini 2018 S. Giustina 2 - 1 N.G.
San Patrignano Promosport 2 - 0 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
23/10/2021
Ritorno
19/02/2022
Accademy World Montescudo N.G. N.G.
Atletico Riccione Cattolica 1923 S.G. N.G. N.G.
Colo Colo San Patrignano N.G. N.G.
Gemmano River Delfini 2018 N.G. N.G.
Montefiorese Acc. Marignanese N.G. N.G.
Promosport Athletic Villaggio N.G. N.G.
S. Giustina Taverna M. N.G. N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
30/10/2021
Ritorno
26/02/2022
Acc. Marignanese Atletico Riccione N.G. N.G.
Athletic Villaggio Colo Colo N.G. N.G.
Cattolica 1923 S.G. S. Giustina N.G. N.G.
Montescudo Montefiorese N.G. N.G.
River Delfini 2018 Promosport N.G. N.G.
San Patrignano Accademy World N.G. N.G.
Taverna M. Gemmano N.G. N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
06/11/2021
Ritorno
05/03/2022
Acc. Marignanese Cattolica 1923 S.G. N.G. N.G.
Accademy World Athletic Villaggio N.G. N.G.
Atletico Riccione Montescudo N.G. N.G.
Colo Colo River Delfini 2018 N.G. N.G.
Gemmano S. Giustina N.G. N.G.
Montefiorese San Patrignano N.G. N.G.
Promosport Taverna M. N.G. N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
13/11/2021
Ritorno
12/03/2022
Athletic Villaggio Montefiorese N.G. N.G.
Cattolica 1923 S.G. Gemmano N.G. N.G.
Montescudo Acc. Marignanese N.G. N.G.
River Delfini 2018 Accademy World N.G. N.G.
San Patrignano Atletico Riccione N.G. N.G.
S. Giustina Promosport N.G. N.G.
Taverna M. Colo Colo N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
20/11/2021
Ritorno
19/03/2022
Acc. Marignanese San Patrignano N.G. N.G.
Accademy World Taverna M. N.G. N.G.
Atletico Riccione Athletic Villaggio N.G. N.G.
Colo Colo S. Giustina N.G. N.G.
Montefiorese River Delfini 2018 N.G. N.G.
Montescudo Cattolica 1923 S.G. N.G. N.G.
Promosport Gemmano N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
27/11/2021
Ritorno
26/03/2022
Athletic Villaggio Acc. Marignanese N.G. N.G.
Cattolica 1923 S.G. Promosport N.G. N.G.
Gemmano Colo Colo N.G. N.G.
River Delfini 2018 Atletico Riccione N.G. N.G.
San Patrignano Montescudo N.G. N.G.
S. Giustina Accademy World N.G. N.G.
Taverna M. Montefiorese N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
04/12/2021
Ritorno
02/04/2022
Acc. Marignanese River Delfini 2018 N.G. N.G.
Accademy World Gemmano N.G. N.G.
Atletico Riccione Taverna M. N.G. N.G.
Colo Colo Promosport N.G. N.G.
Montefiorese S. Giustina N.G. N.G.
Montescudo Athletic Villaggio N.G. N.G.
San Patrignano Cattolica 1923 S.G. N.G. N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
11/12/2021
Ritorno
09/04/2022
Athletic Villaggio San Patrignano N.G. N.G.
Colo Colo Cattolica 1923 S.G. N.G. N.G.
Gemmano Montefiorese N.G. N.G.
Promosport Accademy World N.G. N.G.
River Delfini 2018 Montescudo N.G. N.G.
S. Giustina Atletico Riccione N.G. N.G.
Taverna M. Acc. Marignanese N.G. N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
18/12/2021
Ritorno
23/04/2022
Acc. Marignanese S. Giustina N.G. N.G.
Accademy World Colo Colo N.G. N.G.
Atletico Riccione Gemmano N.G. N.G.
Cattolica 1923 S.G. Athletic Villaggio N.G. N.G.
Montefiorese Promosport N.G. N.G.
Montescudo Taverna M. N.G. N.G.
San Patrignano River Delfini 2018 N.G. N.G.