WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Superlega
Girone Unico
1a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2017
Ritorno
30/12/2017
Trento
Milano
2 - 3
3 - 2
Perugia
Padova
3 - 0
3 - 1
Modena
BCC Tecbus Castellana BA
3 - 0
3 - 0
Monza
Globo B. Pop. Frusinate Sora
3 - 1
3 - 0
Vibo Valentia
Civitanova
1 - 3
1 - 3
Consar Ravenna
Piacenza
2 - 3
3 - 1
Latina
Verona
2 - 3
1 - 3
2a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2017
Ritorno
04/01/2018
Civitanova
Consar Ravenna
3 - 0
3 - 0
Verona
Perugia
0 - 3
1 - 3
Piacenza
Vibo Valentia
3 - 2
3 - 1
Padova
Trento
1 - 3
0 - 3
Globo B. Pop. Frusinate Sora
Modena
0 - 3
1 - 3
Milano
Monza
3 - 1
3 - 1
BCC Tecbus Castellana BA
Latina
3 - 1
0 - 3
3a Giornata
Andata
25/10/2017
Ritorno
07/01/2018
Modena
Monza
3 - 0
3 - 2
Piacenza
Perugia
0 - 3
1 - 3
Vibo Valentia
Padova
0 - 3
1 - 3
Consar Ravenna
Trento
3 - 0
1 - 3
Globo B. Pop. Frusinate Sora
Latina
2 - 3
0 - 3
Milano
Civitanova
1 - 3
1 - 3
BCC Tecbus Castellana BA
Verona
0 - 3
0 - 3
4a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2017
Ritorno
10/01/2018
Trento
BCC Tecbus Castellana BA
3 - 1
3 - 1
Perugia
Milano
3 - 0
3 - 1
Modena
Piacenza
3 - 0
2 - 3
Monza
Vibo Valentia
1 - 3
3 - 2
Consar Ravenna
Globo B. Pop. Frusinate Sora
3 - 0
3 - 2
Latina
Civitanova
3 - 0
0 - 3
Padova
Verona
2 - 3
0 - 3
5a Giornata
Andata
01/11/2017
Ritorno
14/01/2018
Civitanova
Trento
3 - 0
3 - 1
Perugia
Monza
3 - 0
3 - 0
Verona
Modena
1 - 3
0 - 3
Latina
Piacenza
2 - 3
2 - 3
Padova
Globo B. Pop. Frusinate Sora
3 - 0
3 - 1
Milano
Consar Ravenna
1 - 3
3 - 0
BCC Tecbus Castellana BA
Vibo Valentia
2 - 3
2 - 3
6a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2017
Ritorno
29/01/2018
Trento
Verona
1 - 3
3 - 1
Modena
Civitanova
1 - 3
3 - 0
Piacenza
Milano
3 - 1
3 - 2
Monza
BCC Tecbus Castellana BA
3 - 0
2 - 3
Vibo Valentia
Latina
3 - 2
0 - 3
Consar Ravenna
Padova
3 - 1
3 - 2
Globo B. Pop. Frusinate Sora
Perugia
1 - 3
0 - 3
7a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2017
Ritorno
04/02/2018
Civitanova
Globo B. Pop. Frusinate Sora
3 - 0
3 - 0
Perugia
Trento
3 - 0
3 - 0
Verona
Consar Ravenna
3 - 2
2 - 3
Latina
Modena
1 - 3
0 - 3
Padova
Monza
3 - 1
1 - 3
Milano
Vibo Valentia
3 - 1
3 - 0
BCC Tecbus Castellana BA
Piacenza
0 - 3
0 - 3
8a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2017
Ritorno
07/02/2018
Trento
Latina
3 - 2
3 - 1
Modena
Milano
3 - 2
2 - 3
Piacenza
Padova
1 - 3
3 - 0
Monza
Civitanova
1 - 3
0 - 3
Vibo Valentia
Perugia
0 - 3
0 - 3
Consar Ravenna
BCC Tecbus Castellana BA
3 - 0
N.G.
Globo B. Pop. Frusinate Sora
Verona
0 - 3
1 - 3
9a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2017
Ritorno
11/02/2018
Civitanova
Perugia
3 - 0
1 - 3
Verona
Monza
3 - 1
N.G.
Piacenza
Trento
0 - 3
0 - 3
Vibo Valentia
Modena
0 - 3
N.G.
Latina
Consar Ravenna
3 - 0
0 - 3
Milano
Globo B. Pop. Frusinate Sora
3 - 0
3 - 0
BCC Tecbus Castellana BA
Padova
0 - 3
0 - 3
10a Giornata
Andata
03/12/2017
Ritorno
18/02/2018
Trento
Modena
3 - 2
3 - 2
Perugia
BCC Tecbus Castellana BA
3 - 0
3 - 0
Verona
Civitanova
0 - 3
0 - 3
Monza
Latina
3 - 1
3 - 1
Consar Ravenna
Vibo Valentia
3 - 1
3 - 0
Padova
Milano
0 - 3
1 - 3
Globo B. Pop. Frusinate Sora
Piacenza
1 - 3
1 - 3
11a Giornata
Andata
10/12/2017
Ritorno
21/02/2018
Civitanova
Padova
3 - 2
3 - 0
Modena
Consar Ravenna
3 - 0
3 - 0
Piacenza
Monza
3 - 0
3 - 2
Vibo Valentia
Trento
2 - 3
0 - 3
Latina
Perugia
1 - 3
1 - 3
Milano
Verona
0 - 3
1 - 3
BCC Tecbus Castellana BA
Globo B. Pop. Frusinate Sora
2 - 3
N.G.
12a Giornata
Andata
17/12/2017
Ritorno
25/02/2018
Civitanova
Piacenza
3 - 2
3 - 2
Perugia
Modena
0 - 3
2 - 3
Verona
Vibo Valentia
3 - 0
3 - 1
Monza
Consar Ravenna
3 - 1
0 - 3
Padova
Latina
3 - 0
3 - 2
Globo B. Pop. Frusinate Sora
Trento
1 - 3
0 - 3
Milano
BCC Tecbus Castellana BA
3 - 0
3 - 0
13a Giornata
Andata
26/12/2017
Ritorno
04/03/2018
Trento
Monza
3 - 1
2 - 3
Modena
Padova
1 - 3
3 - 1
Piacenza
Verona
2 - 3
2 - 3
Vibo Valentia
Globo B. Pop. Frusinate Sora
0 - 3
1 - 3
Consar Ravenna
Perugia
0 - 3
0 - 3
Latina
Milano
0 - 3
3 - 2
BCC Tecbus Castellana BA
Civitanova
3 - 2
0 - 3