WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Superlega
Girone Unico
1a Giornata
Andata
20/10/2019
Ritorno
26/12/2019
Civitanova
Piacenza
3 - 0
3 - 0
Modena
Padova
3 - 0
1 - 3
Verona
Globo B. Pop. Frusinate Sora
3 - 0
3 - 1
Monza
Milano
0 - 3
0 - 3
Consar Ravenna
Trento
0 - 3
1 - 3
Latina
Perugia
2 - 3
1 - 3
A riposo:
Vibo Valentia
2a Giornata
Andata
26/10/2019
Ritorno
16/01/2020
Perugia
Verona
3 - 0
N.G.
Trento
Monza
3 - 0
N.G.
Milano
Civitanova
0 - 3
N.G.
Padova
Vibo Valentia
3 - 0
N.G.
Globo B. Pop. Frusinate Sora
Consar Ravenna
1 - 3
N.G.
Piacenza
Modena
0 - 3
N.G.
A riposo:
Latina
3a Giornata
Andata
06/11/2019
Ritorno
19/01/2020
Civitanova
Latina
3 - 1
3 - 1
Modena
Globo B. Pop. Frusinate Sora
3 - 0
3 - 0
Verona
Piacenza
3 - 2
1 - 3
Monza
Perugia
2 - 3
0 - 3
Consar Ravenna
Milano
0 - 3
0 - 3
Vibo Valentia
Trento
1 - 3
1 - 3
A riposo:
Padova
4a Giornata
Andata
10/11/2019
Ritorno
26/01/2020
Perugia
Milano
0 - 3
3 - 0
Trento
Verona
3 - 2
N.G.
Globo B. Pop. Frusinate Sora
Padova
0 - 3
1 - 3
Consar Ravenna
Modena
0 - 3
0 - 3
Latina
Monza
3 - 2
1 - 3
Piacenza
Vibo Valentia
3 - 2
3 - 0
A riposo:
Civitanova
5a Giornata
Andata
13/11/2019
Ritorno
02/02/2020
Trento
Piacenza
3 - 1
N.G.
Modena
Latina
3 - 0
N.G.
Verona
Civitanova
0 - 3
N.G.
Padova
Perugia
1 - 3
N.G.
Monza
Consar Ravenna
3 - 1
N.G.
Vibo Valentia
Globo B. Pop. Frusinate Sora
0 - 3
N.G.
A riposo:
Milano
6a Giornata
Andata
17/11/2019
Ritorno
05/02/2020
Perugia
Vibo Valentia
3 - 0
N.G.
Civitanova
Modena
3 - 0
N.G.
Milano
Trento
1 - 3
N.G.
Padova
Verona
0 - 3
N.G.
Latina
Consar Ravenna
0 - 3
N.G.
Piacenza
Monza
3 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Globo B. Pop. Frusinate Sora
7a Giornata
Andata
20/11/2019
Ritorno
09/02/2020
Trento
Padova
2 - 3
3 - 2
Milano
Modena
0 - 3
0 - 3
Globo B. Pop. Frusinate Sora
Latina
1 - 3
1 - 3
Consar Ravenna
Civitanova
2 - 3
0 - 3
Vibo Valentia
Verona
3 - 0
1 - 3
Piacenza
Perugia
0 - 3
1 - 3
A riposo:
Monza
8a Giornata
Andata
24/11/2019
Ritorno
16/02/2020
Perugia
Consar Ravenna
3 - 0
3 - 1
Modena
Trento
3 - 1
3 - 1
Verona
Monza
0 - 3
2 - 3
Padova
Latina
3 - 1
0 - 3
Globo B. Pop. Frusinate Sora
Milano
1 - 3
1 - 3
Vibo Valentia
Civitanova
1 - 3
0 - 3
A riposo:
Piacenza
9a Giornata
Andata
27/11/2019
Ritorno
01/03/2020
Perugia
Globo B. Pop. Frusinate Sora
3 - 0
N.G.
Civitanova
Monza
3 - 1
N.G.
Milano
Vibo Valentia
3 - 1
N.G.
Consar Ravenna
Verona
3 - 1
N.G.
Latina
Trento
1 - 3
N.G.
Piacenza
Padova
3 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Modena
10a Giornata
Andata
01/12/2019
Ritorno
08/03/2020
Trento
Civitanova
1 - 3
N.G.
Verona
Latina
3 - 1
N.G.
Padova
Milano
3 - 2
N.G.
Monza
Modena
1 - 3
N.G.
Globo B. Pop. Frusinate Sora
Piacenza
2 - 3
N.G.
Vibo Valentia
Consar Ravenna
2 - 3
N.G.
A riposo:
Perugia
11a Giornata
Andata
08/12/2019
Ritorno
15/03/2020
Civitanova
Perugia
3 - 1
N.G.
Modena
Verona
2 - 3
N.G.
Milano
Piacenza
3 - 1
N.G.
Monza
Globo B. Pop. Frusinate Sora
3 - 0
N.G.
Consar Ravenna
Padova
3 - 0
N.G.
Latina
Vibo Valentia
2 - 3
N.G.
A riposo:
Trento
12a Giornata
Andata
15/12/2019
Ritorno
22/03/2020
Perugia
Modena
3 - 1
N.G.
Milano
Latina
3 - 1
N.G.
Padova
Civitanova
0 - 3
N.G.
Globo B. Pop. Frusinate Sora
Trento
0 - 3
N.G.
Vibo Valentia
Monza
3 - 2
N.G.
Piacenza
Consar Ravenna
3 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Verona
13a Giornata
Andata
22/12/2019
Ritorno
29/03/2020
Trento
Perugia
1 - 3
N.G.
Civitanova
Globo B. Pop. Frusinate Sora
3 - 0
N.G.
Modena
Vibo Valentia
3 - 1
N.G.
Verona
Milano
1 - 3
N.G.
Monza
Padova
3 - 2
N.G.
Latina
Piacenza
3 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Consar Ravenna