WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO 3a Cat FO-CE
Girone A
1a Giornata
Andata
10/10/2020
Ritorno
30/01/2021
Atl. Dovadola
Panighina Bert.
2 - 1
N.G.
Bagnolo Calcio
Real Meldola
1 - 1
N.G.
Collinello
Artusianna Calcio
0 - 0
N.G.
Fiumanese
Sp. Valbidente
2 - 1
N.G.
Junior Calcio Cervia
U. Sammartinese
1 - 0
N.G.
S. Colombano Italtex
Dep. Roncadello
2 - 3
N.G.
2a Giornata
Andata
17/10/2020
Ritorno
06/02/2021
Artusianna Calcio
Junior Calcio Cervia
1 - 1
N.G.
Dep. Roncadello
Collinello
0 - 4
N.G.
Panighina Bert.
S. Colombano Italtex
1 - 1
N.G.
Real Meldola
Atl. Dovadola
Rinv.
N.G.
Sp. Valbidente
Bagnolo Calcio
Rinv.
N.G.
U. Sammartinese
Fiumanese
2 - 0
N.G.
3a Giornata
Andata
24/10/2020
Ritorno
13/02/2021
Bagnolo Calcio
Panighina Bert.
N.G.
N.G.
Collinello
Sp. Valbidente
N.G.
N.G.
Dep. Roncadello
Artusianna Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
Fiumanese
Atl. Dovadola
N.G.
N.G.
Junior Calcio Cervia
Real Meldola
N.G.
N.G.
S. Colombano Italtex
U. Sammartinese
N.G.
N.G.
4a Giornata
Andata
31/10/2020
Ritorno
20/02/2021
Artusianna Calcio
S. Colombano Italtex
N.G.
N.G.
Atl. Dovadola
Bagnolo Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
Panighina Bert.
Dep. Roncadello
N.G.
N.G.
Real Meldola
Fiumanese
N.G.
N.G.
Sp. Valbidente
Junior Calcio Cervia
N.G.
N.G.
U. Sammartinese
Collinello
N.G.
N.G.
5a Giornata
Andata
07/11/2020
Ritorno
27/02/2021
Artusianna Calcio
U. Sammartinese
N.G.
N.G.
Collinello
Atl. Dovadola
N.G.
N.G.
Dep. Roncadello
Sp. Valbidente
N.G.
N.G.
Fiumanese
Panighina Bert.
N.G.
N.G.
Junior Calcio Cervia
Bagnolo Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
S. Colombano Italtex
Real Meldola
N.G.
N.G.
6a Giornata
Andata
14/11/2020
Ritorno
06/03/2021
Atl. Dovadola
Junior Calcio Cervia
N.G.
N.G.
Bagnolo Calcio
Fiumanese
N.G.
N.G.
Panighina Bert.
Artusianna Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
Real Meldola
Collinello
N.G.
N.G.
Sp. Valbidente
S. Colombano Italtex
N.G.
N.G.
U. Sammartinese
Dep. Roncadello
N.G.
N.G.
7a Giornata
Andata
21/11/2020
Ritorno
13/03/2021
Artusianna Calcio
Real Meldola
N.G.
N.G.
Collinello
Fiumanese
N.G.
N.G.
Dep. Roncadello
Atl. Dovadola
N.G.
N.G.
Junior Calcio Cervia
Panighina Bert.
N.G.
N.G.
S. Colombano Italtex
Bagnolo Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
U. Sammartinese
Sp. Valbidente
N.G.
N.G.
8a Giornata
Andata
28/11/2020
Ritorno
20/03/2021
Atl. Dovadola
S. Colombano Italtex
N.G.
N.G.
Bagnolo Calcio
Collinello
N.G.
N.G.
Fiumanese
Junior Calcio Cervia
N.G.
N.G.
Panighina Bert.
U. Sammartinese
N.G.
N.G.
Real Meldola
Dep. Roncadello
N.G.
N.G.
Sp. Valbidente
Artusianna Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
9a Giornata
Andata
05/12/2020
Ritorno
27/03/2021
Artusianna Calcio
Atl. Dovadola
N.G.
N.G.
Collinello
Junior Calcio Cervia
N.G.
N.G.
Dep. Roncadello
Bagnolo Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
S. Colombano Italtex
Fiumanese
N.G.
N.G.
Sp. Valbidente
Panighina Bert.
N.G.
N.G.
U. Sammartinese
Real Meldola
N.G.
N.G.
10a Giornata
Andata
12/12/2020
Ritorno
10/04/2021
Atl. Dovadola
Sp. Valbidente
N.G.
N.G.
Bagnolo Calcio
U. Sammartinese
N.G.
N.G.
Collinello
S. Colombano Italtex
N.G.
N.G.
Fiumanese
Artusianna Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
Junior Calcio Cervia
Dep. Roncadello
N.G.
N.G.
Real Meldola
Panighina Bert.
N.G.
N.G.
11a Giornata
Andata
19/12/2020
Ritorno
17/04/2021
Artusianna Calcio
Bagnolo Calcio
N.G.
N.G.
Dep. Roncadello
Fiumanese
N.G.
N.G.
Panighina Bert.
Collinello
N.G.
N.G.
S. Colombano Italtex
Junior Calcio Cervia
N.G.
N.G.
Sp. Valbidente
Real Meldola
N.G.
N.G.
U. Sammartinese
Atl. Dovadola
N.G.
N.G.