Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 3a Cat FO-CE Girone A


1a Giornata Andata
16/09/2023
Ritorno
20/01/2024
Atletic Frampula Pol. Panighina 1 - 0 1 - 0
Bagnolo Calcio S. C. Vallesavio 0 - 1 3 - 1
Bertinoro Real Meldola 1 - 0 0 - 2
L.S.D. Predappio Atl. 88 Piavola 2 - 3 2 - 1
San Carlo Alfero Calcio 4 - 1 2 - 3
Torresavio Artusianna Calcio 3 - 0 2 - 1
U. Sammartinese Sp. Valbidente 4 - 1 3 - 0

2a Giornata Andata
23/09/2023
Ritorno
27/01/2024
Alfero Calcio Bagnolo Calcio 2 - 1 1 - 1
Artusianna Calcio U. Sammartinese 4 - 2 1 - 1
Atl. 88 Piavola Atletic Frampula 0 - 5 1 - 6
Pol. Panighina San Carlo 2 - 2 1 - 0
Real Meldola L.S.D. Predappio 0 - 0 0 - 0
S. C. Vallesavio Torresavio 1 - 1 1 - 1
Sp. Valbidente Bertinoro 1 - 2 2 - 3

3a Giornata Andata
30/09/2023
Ritorno
03/02/2024
Atletic Frampula S. C. Vallesavio 2 - 2 2 - 1
Atl. 88 Piavola Pol. Panighina 1 - 2 1 - 2
Bagnolo Calcio Sp. Valbidente 3 - 0 4 - 3
L.S.D. Predappio Alfero Calcio 2 - 2 1 - 4
San Carlo Artusianna Calcio 1 - 1 0 - 3
Torresavio Bertinoro 0 - 1 1 - 2
U. Sammartinese Real Meldola 1 - 0 1 - 3

4a Giornata Andata
07/10/2023
Ritorno
10/02/2024
Alfero Calcio Atletic Frampula 2 - 2 0 - 1
Artusianna Calcio Bagnolo Calcio 1 - 4 1 - 2
Bertinoro U. Sammartinese 1 - 2 2 - 3
Pol. Panighina L.S.D. Predappio 1 - 0 0 - 1
Real Meldola Atl. 88 Piavola 1 - 1 2 - 0
S. C. Vallesavio San Carlo 0 - 3 0 - 3
Sp. Valbidente Torresavio 4 - 3 0 - 0

5a Giornata Andata
14/10/2023
Ritorno
17/02/2024
Atletic Frampula Sp. Valbidente 0 - 1 0 - 0
Atl. 88 Piavola S. C. Vallesavio 2 - 3 2 - 2
Bagnolo Calcio U. Sammartinese 3 - 1 2 - 0
Pol. Panighina Alfero Calcio 1 - 1 0 - 2
L.S.D. Predappio Artusianna Calcio 1 - 1 0 - 3
San Carlo Bertinoro 1 - 1 0 - 1
Torresavio Real Meldola 2 - 0 3 - 1

6a Giornata Andata
21/10/2023
Ritorno
24/02/2024
Alfero Calcio Atl. 88 Piavola 3 - 0 1 - 0
Artusianna Calcio Atletic Frampula 1 - 4 0 - 3
Bertinoro Bagnolo Calcio 1 - 2 0 - 1
Real Meldola Pol. Panighina 1 - 0 1 - 0
S. C. Vallesavio L.S.D. Predappio 0 - 1 0 - 1
Sp. Valbidente San Carlo 0 - 1 1 - 2
U. Sammartinese Torresavio 2 - 3 1 - 1

7a Giornata Andata
28/10/2023
Ritorno
02/03/2024
Alfero Calcio S. C. Vallesavio 3 - 2 N.G.
Atletic Frampula U. Sammartinese 1 - 0 N.G.
Atl. 88 Piavola Sp. Valbidente 0 - 2 N.G.
Bagnolo Calcio Real Meldola 3 - 0 N.G.
Pol. Panighina Artusianna Calcio 1 - 0 N.G.
L.S.D. Predappio Bertinoro 0 - 1 N.G.
San Carlo Torresavio 0 - 0 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
01/11/2023
Ritorno
09/03/2024
Artusianna Calcio Atl. 88 Piavola 2 - 2 N.G.
Bertinoro Atletic Frampula 0 - 0 N.G.
Real Meldola Alfero Calcio 0 - 2 N.G.
S. C. Vallesavio Pol. Panighina 0 - 0 N.G.
Sp. Valbidente L.S.D. Predappio 7 - 0 N.G.
Torresavio Bagnolo Calcio 2 - 0 N.G.
U. Sammartinese San Carlo 0 - 0 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
04/11/2023
Ritorno
16/03/2024
Alfero Calcio Sp. Valbidente 1 - 1 N.G.
Atletic Frampula Bagnolo Calcio 0 - 0 N.G.
Atl. 88 Piavola U. Sammartinese 0 - 3 N.G.
Pol. Panighina Bertinoro 0 - 1 N.G.
L.S.D. Predappio Torresavio 0 - 3 N.G.
San Carlo Real Meldola 2 - 1 N.G.
S. C. Vallesavio Artusianna Calcio 1 - 2 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
11/11/2023
Ritorno
23/03/2024
Artusianna Calcio Alfero Calcio 2 - 2 N.G.
Bagnolo Calcio San Carlo 0 - 0 N.G.
Bertinoro Atl. 88 Piavola 2 - 3 N.G.
Real Meldola S. C. Vallesavio 2 - 0 N.G.
Sp. Valbidente Pol. Panighina 5 - 2 N.G.
Torresavio Atletic Frampula 1 - 1 N.G.
U. Sammartinese L.S.D. Predappio 3 - 0 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
18/11/2023
Ritorno
06/04/2024
Alfero Calcio Bertinoro 2 - 1 N.G.
Artusianna Calcio Real Meldola 0 - 0 N.G.
Atletic Frampula San Carlo 1 - 2 N.G.
Atl. 88 Piavola Torresavio 0 - 3 N.G.
Pol. Panighina U. Sammartinese 2 - 0 N.G.
L.S.D. Predappio Bagnolo Calcio 0 - 2 N.G.
S. C. Vallesavio Sp. Valbidente 2 - 2 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
25/11/2023
Ritorno
13/04/2024
Atletic Frampula L.S.D. Predappio 2 - 0 N.G.
Bagnolo Calcio Pol. Panighina 2 - 2 N.G.
Bertinoro Artusianna Calcio 1 - 0 N.G.
San Carlo Atl. 88 Piavola 1 - 0 N.G.
Sp. Valbidente Real Meldola 1 - 1 N.G.
Torresavio Alfero Calcio 0 - 1 N.G.
U. Sammartinese S. C. Vallesavio 1 - 1 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
02/12/2023
Ritorno
20/04/2024
Alfero Calcio U. Sammartinese 1 - 0 N.G.
Artusianna Calcio Sp. Valbidente 1 - 1 N.G.
Atl. 88 Piavola Bagnolo Calcio 1 - 4 N.G.
Pol. Panighina Torresavio 1 - 4 N.G.
L.S.D. Predappio San Carlo 1 - 1 N.G.
Real Meldola Atletic Frampula 1 - 1 N.G.
S. C. Vallesavio Bertinoro 3 - 4 N.G.