WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO 3a Cat FO-CE
Girone Unico
1a Giornata
Andata
16/09/2017
Ritorno
20/01/2018
Bagnolo Calcio
Artusianna Calcio
3 - 0
3 - 1
Borghigiana
S. Colombano Italtex
2 - 2
2 - 2
Collinello
Fiumanese
0 - 0
1 - 1
Proloco Mevaniola Galeata
Longianese
1 - 2
0 - 3
Real Meldola
Panighina Bert.
1 - 2
1 - 4
San Carlo
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
1 - 0
0 - 2
Sporting Predappio
Around Sport
3 - 0
4 - 0
G.P. Vigne
Edelweiss Jolly
2 - 0
1 - 2
2a Giornata
Andata
23/09/2017
Ritorno
27/01/2018
Around Sport
Bagnolo Calcio
1 - 5
0 - 3
Artusianna Calcio
San Carlo
2 - 6
0 - 2
Edelweiss Jolly
Borghigiana
2 - 1
4 - 2
Fiumanese
Real Meldola
4 - 1
1 - 2
Longianese
Collinello
2 - 0
0 - 0
Panighina Bert.
Sporting Predappio
1 - 2
1 - 0
S. Colombano Italtex
Proloco Mevaniola Galeata
6 - 1
1 - 0
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
G.P. Vigne
2 - 2
3 - 2
3a Giornata
Andata
30/09/2017
Ritorno
14/03/2018
Bagnolo Calcio
Edelweiss Jolly
1 - 3
3 - 1
Borghigiana
Collinello
4 - 2
4 - 1
Panighina Bert.
Around Sport
5 - 1
3 - 1
Proloco Mevaniola Galeata
Fiumanese
3 - 2
1 - 1
Real Meldola
Artusianna Calcio
0 - 3
2 - 3
San Carlo
S. Colombano Italtex
1 - 2
2 - 0
Sporting Predappio
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
0 - 0
1 - 0
G.P. Vigne
Longianese
2 - 2
3 - 1
4a Giornata
Andata
07/10/2017
Ritorno
10/02/2018
Around Sport
Real Meldola
3 - 4
0 - 3
Sporting Predappio
Artusianna Calcio
1 - 0
3 - 3
Collinello
Proloco Mevaniola Galeata
4 - 3
1 - 6
Edelweiss Jolly
San Carlo
0 - 2
1 - 2
Fiumanese
Panighina Bert.
1 - 3
1 - 0
Longianese
Borghigiana
1 - 0
1 - 4
S. Colombano Italtex
G.P. Vigne
2 - 2
2 - 1
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
Bagnolo Calcio
1 - 3
2 - 1
5a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2017
Ritorno
17/02/2018
Around Sport
Artusianna Calcio
0 - 2
2 - 2
Bagnolo Calcio
Longianese
0 - 2
3 - 0
Borghigiana
Fiumanese
4 - 1
2 - 1
Panighina Bert.
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
0 - 1
1 - 2
Real Meldola
Edelweiss Jolly
2 - 3
0 - 1
San Carlo
Collinello
3 - 0
2 - 1
Sporting Predappio
S. Colombano Italtex
1 - 1
1 - 2
G.P. Vigne
Proloco Mevaniola Galeata
3 - 0
1 - 1
6a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2017
Ritorno
28/03/2018
Artusianna Calcio
Panighina Bert.
0 - 1
0 - 2
Collinello
G.P. Vigne
1 - 3
1 - 1
Edelweiss Jolly
Sporting Predappio
4 - 2
1 - 2
Fiumanese
Around Sport
1 - 0
1 - 1
Longianese
San Carlo
3 - 1
2 - 3
Proloco Mevaniola Galeata
Borghigiana
0 - 2
3 - 10
S. Colombano Italtex
Bagnolo Calcio
2 - 1
0 - 1
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
Real Meldola
2 - 1
0 - 1
7a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2017
Ritorno
18/04/2018
Around Sport
Edelweiss Jolly
1 - 6
1 - 3
Artusianna Calcio
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
2 - 0
1 - 7
Bagnolo Calcio
Proloco Mevaniola Galeata
2 - 2
1 - 1
Panighina Bert.
S. Colombano Italtex
1 - 1
1 - 1
Real Meldola
Longianese
1 - 0
1 - 1
San Carlo
Borghigiana
1 - 1
5 - 2
Sporting Predappio
Collinello
1 - 1
0 - 1
G.P. Vigne
Fiumanese
3 - 2
1 - 3
8a Giornata
Andata
01/11/2017
Ritorno
10/03/2018
Borghigiana
G.P. Vigne
3 - 1
6 - 2
Collinello
Bagnolo Calcio
1 - 2
3 - 2
Edelweiss Jolly
Panighina Bert.
2 - 1
2 - 1
Fiumanese
Artusianna Calcio
1 - 2
2 - 2
Longianese
Sporting Predappio
3 - 0
0 - 1
Proloco Mevaniola Galeata
San Carlo
3 - 2
1 - 1
S. Colombano Italtex
Real Meldola
2 - 1
1 - 0
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
Around Sport
3 - 1
3 - 2
9a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2017
Ritorno
17/03/2018
Around Sport
Longianese
1 - 3
0 - 3
Artusianna Calcio
S. Colombano Italtex
1 - 4
2 - 1
Bagnolo Calcio
G.P. Vigne
1 - 1
4 - 2
Panighina Bert.
Collinello
2 - 2
7 - 0
Real Meldola
Proloco Mevaniola Galeata
5 - 1
2 - 4
San Carlo
Fiumanese
6 - 1
2 - 0
Sporting Predappio
Borghigiana
1 - 2
2 - 1
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
Edelweiss Jolly
2 - 4
0 - 0
10a Giornata
Andata
11/11/2017
Ritorno
24/03/2018
Borghigiana
Bagnolo Calcio
4 - 0
1 - 1
Collinello
Real Meldola
0 - 1
1 - 0
Edelweiss Jolly
Artusianna Calcio
2 - 1
3 - 1
Fiumanese
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
0 - 3
1 - 0
Longianese
Panighina Bert.
3 - 2
1 - 1
Proloco Mevaniola Galeata
Sporting Predappio
0 - 1
0 - 1
S. Colombano Italtex
Around Sport
1 - 0
2 - 1
G.P. Vigne
San Carlo
2 - 4
0 - 1
11a Giornata
Andata
18/11/2017
Ritorno
07/04/2018
Around Sport
Proloco Mevaniola Galeata
3 - 1
0 - 4
Artusianna Calcio
Collinello
2 - 2
3 - 2
Bagnolo Calcio
Fiumanese
1 - 1
1 - 1
Edelweiss Jolly
S. Colombano Italtex
1 - 1
0 - 2
Panighina Bert.
Borghigiana
0 - 0
1 - 3
Real Meldola
G.P. Vigne
2 - 2
4 - 1
Sporting Predappio
San Carlo
2 - 2
1 - 2
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
Longianese
0 - 0
0 - 1
12a Giornata
Andata
25/11/2017
Ritorno
14/04/2018
Borghigiana
Real Meldola
2 - 2
1 - 0
Collinello
Around Sport
2 - 0
6 - 1
Fiumanese
Edelweiss Jolly
0 - 2
2 - 2
Longianese
Artusianna Calcio
1 - 0
3 - 1
Proloco Mevaniola Galeata
Panighina Bert.
0 - 1
5 - 5
San Carlo
Bagnolo Calcio
2 - 2
3 - 0
S. Colombano Italtex
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
2 - 0
2 - 1
G.P. Vigne
Sporting Predappio
1 - 1
0 - 1
13a Giornata
Andata
02/12/2017
Ritorno
21/04/2018
Around Sport
Borghigiana
0 - 1
0 - 6
Artusianna Calcio
Proloco Mevaniola Galeata
1 - 1
1 - 2
Edelweiss Jolly
Longianese
2 - 0
1 - 0
Panighina Bert.
G.P. Vigne
2 - 4
2 - 0
Real Meldola
San Carlo
2 - 1
1 - 7
S. Colombano Italtex
Fiumanese
2 - 1
1 - 0
Sporting Predappio
Bagnolo Calcio
2 - 0
1 - 3
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
Collinello
2 - 0
2 - 0
14a Giornata
Andata
09/12/2017
Ritorno
28/04/2018
Bagnolo Calcio
Panighina Bert.
2 - 1
0 - 2
Borghigiana
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
2 - 2
2 - 3
Collinello
S. Colombano Italtex
3 - 3
1 - 4
Longianese
Fiumanese
2 - 1
1 - 2
Proloco Mevaniola Galeata
Edelweiss Jolly
1 - 1
0 - 1
San Carlo
Around Sport
4 - 0
4 - 2
Sporting Predappio
Real Meldola
3 - 2
3 - 1
G.P. Vigne
Artusianna Calcio
2 - 0
2 - 2
15a Giornata
Andata
16/12/2017
Ritorno
05/05/2018
Around Sport
G.P. Vigne
0 - 2
1 - 5
Artusianna Calcio
Borghigiana
1 - 5
1 - 5
Edelweiss Jolly
Collinello
2 - 0
1 - 2
Fiumanese
Sporting Predappio
1 - 2
0 - 2
Panighina Bert.
San Carlo
1 - 4
1 - 4
Real Meldola
Bagnolo Calcio
1 - 2
3 - 2
S. Colombano Italtex
Longianese
3 - 0
3 - 1
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
Proloco Mevaniola Galeata
2 - 0
2 - 2