Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Promozione Girone C


1a Giornata Andata
06/09/2009
Ritorno
24/02/2010
Atl. Van Goof Vigaranese 2 - 0 0 - 2
Casumaro XII Morelli 0 - 0 0 - 1
Corticella Vadese Sole Luna 0 - 0 1 - 0
Dozzese Progresso 3 - 3 0 - 2
Lavezzola Atl. Castenaso 0 - 0 0 - 2
Masi Torello Pianorese 0 - 0 0 - 1
Ozzanese Anzolavino 3 - 0 1 - 0
S. Agostino Val.sa Gold 1 - 0 1 - 3
San Patrizio Conselice 2 - 0 1 - 1

2a Giornata Andata
23/09/2009
Ritorno
17/01/2010
Anzolavino Masi Torello 1 - 3 1 - 1
Atl. Castenaso Ozzanese 1 - 2 1 - 1
Pianorese Dozzese 0 - 3 1 - 1
Progresso San Patrizio 1 - 1 1 - 1
Conselice Corticella 2 - 2 2 - 1
Vadese Sole Luna S. Agostino 1 - 0 1 - 3
Val.sa Gold Atl. Van Goof 0 - 1 2 - 2
Vigaranese Casumaro 1 - 2 2 - 2
XII Morelli Lavezzola 2 - 0 1 - 2

3a Giornata Andata
13/09/2009
Ritorno
24/01/2010
Atl. Van Goof XII Morelli 1 - 1 1 - 1
Atl. Castenaso Anzolavino 2 - 0 3 - 4
Corticella Vigaranese 2 - 0 2 - 1
Dozzese Vadese Sole Luna 1 - 0 1 - 0
Lavezzola Pianorese 2 - 1 0 - 1
Masi Torello Conselice 5 - 1 1 - 3
Ozzanese Progresso 0 - 0 1 - 0
S. Agostino Casumaro 2 - 1 0 - 1
San Patrizio Val.sa Gold 1 - 1 2 - 0

4a Giornata Andata
20/09/2009
Ritorno
21/03/2010
Anzolavino Lavezzola 1 - 4 1 - 1
Casumaro Atl. Van Goof 0 - 3 0 - 1
Pianorese Ozzanese 0 - 1 1 - 1
Progresso Masi Torello 3 - 1 1 - 1
Conselice Dozzese 0 - 1 0 - 0
Vadese Sole Luna San Patrizio 1 - 1 1 - 1
Val.sa Gold Corticella 0 - 0 1 - 0
Vigaranese S. Agostino 0 - 1 1 - 1
XII Morelli Atl. Castenaso 1 - 2 0 - 1

5a Giornata Andata
27/09/2009
Ritorno
24/03/2010
Anzolavino Pianorese 1 - 4 0 - 2
Atl. Castenaso Progresso 4 - 1 1 - 0
Corticella Atl. Van Goof 2 - 2 1 - 2
Dozzese Vigaranese 1 - 0 3 - 1
Lavezzola Conselice 0 - 0 2 - 2
Masi Torello Val.sa Gold 2 - 1 1 - 3
Ozzanese Vadese Sole Luna 2 - 0 2 - 1
S. Agostino XII Morelli 0 - 0 3 - 0
San Patrizio Casumaro 0 - 0 2 - 0

6a Giornata Andata
04/10/2009
Ritorno
14/02/2010
Atl. Van Goof S. Agostino 3 - 0 3 - 3
Casumaro Corticella 1 - 2 2 - 3
Pianorese Atl. Castenaso 0 - 2 1 - 3
Progresso Lavezzola 2 - 1 2 - 1
Conselice Ozzanese 0 - 1 1 - 2
Vadese Sole Luna Masi Torello 1 - 0 1 - 4
Val.sa Gold Dozzese 3 - 1 2 - 2
Vigaranese San Patrizio 0 - 1 1 - 1
XII Morelli Anzolavino 1 - 1 0 - 0

7a Giornata Andata
11/10/2009
Ritorno
21/02/2010
Anzolavino Conselice 1 - 1 2 - 2
Atl. Castenaso Vadese Sole Luna 2 - 0 2 - 1
Corticella XII Morelli 0 - 1 0 - 3
Dozzese Atl. Van Goof 0 - 3 1 - 2
Lavezzola Val.sa Gold 0 - 1 1 - 1
Masi Torello Casumaro 5 - 1 1 - 3
Ozzanese Vigaranese 2 - 2 1 - 0
Pianorese Progresso 2 - 3 3 - 1
San Patrizio S. Agostino 5 - 0 2 - 0

8a Giornata Andata
18/10/2009
Ritorno
28/02/2010
Atl. Van Goof San Patrizio 1 - 2 0 - 0
Casumaro Dozzese 0 - 2 2 - 4
Progresso Anzolavino 1 - 0 1 - 2
S. Agostino Corticella 1 - 3 0 - 0
Conselice Atl. Castenaso 1 - 2 1 - 1
Vadese Sole Luna Lavezzola 1 - 0 0 - 2
Val.sa Gold Ozzanese 1 - 1 1 - 1
Vigaranese Masi Torello 1 - 0 2 - 3
XII Morelli Pianorese 5 - 3 0 - 0

9a Giornata Andata
25/10/2009
Ritorno
07/03/2010
Anzolavino Val.sa Gold 1 - 0 0 - 3
Atl. Castenaso Vigaranese 1 - 0 3 - 0
Dozzese Corticella 2 - 1 1 - 2
Lavezzola Casumaro 2 - 2 1 - 3
Masi Torello S. Agostino 1 - 0 4 - 1
Ozzanese Atl. Van Goof 1 - 0 1 - 2
Pianorese Vadese Sole Luna 1 - 0 1 - 0
Progresso Conselice 0 - 0 1 - 0
San Patrizio XII Morelli 2 - 3 1 - 1

10a Giornata Andata
01/11/2009
Ritorno
14/04/2010
Atl. Van Goof Masi Torello 1 - 1 5 - 5
Casumaro Ozzanese 1 - 1 0 - 2
Corticella San Patrizio 1 - 0 0 - 2
S. Agostino Dozzese 1 - 3 2 - 2
Conselice Pianorese 3 - 0 2 - 2
Vadese Sole Luna Anzolavino 0 - 0 1 - 4
Val.sa Gold Atl. Castenaso 0 - 2 0 - 2
Vigaranese Lavezzola 2 - 1 0 - 4
XII Morelli Progresso 0 - 1 1 - 1

11a Giornata Andata
08/11/2009
Ritorno
28/03/2010
Anzolavino Casumaro 5 - 1 0 - 0
Atl. Castenaso Atl. Van Goof 1 - 2 0 - 0
Dozzese XII Morelli 1 - 1 1 - 0
Lavezzola S. Agostino 4 - 3 0 - 3
Masi Torello San Patrizio 3 - 2 1 - 1
Ozzanese Corticella 1 - 1 0 - 0
Pianorese Vigaranese 0 - 0 1 - 0
Progresso Val.sa Gold 1 - 0 0 - 0
Conselice Vadese Sole Luna 0 - 0 2 - 1

12a Giornata Andata
15/11/2009
Ritorno
11/04/2010
Atl. Van Goof Lavezzola 1 - 3 1 - 1
Casumaro Atl. Castenaso 1 - 1 0 - 2
Corticella Masi Torello 0 - 0 2 - 1
S. Agostino Ozzanese 1 - 1 0 - 2
San Patrizio Dozzese 2 - 0 3 - 0
Vadese Sole Luna Progresso 0 - 1 0 - 2
Val.sa Gold Pianorese 3 - 1 2 - 0
Vigaranese Anzolavino 0 - 2 1 - 0
XII Morelli Conselice 2 - 1 0 - 0

13a Giornata Andata
22/11/2009
Ritorno
18/04/2010
Anzolavino S. Agostino 2 - 3 2 - 1
Atl. Castenaso Corticella 1 - 1 0 - 0
Lavezzola San Patrizio 2 - 1 2 - 1
Masi Torello XII Morelli 1 - 1 1 - 0
Ozzanese Dozzese 1 - 0 2 - 0
Pianorese Atl. Van Goof 0 - 2 1 - 3
Progresso Casumaro 2 - 0 1 - 2
Conselice Vigaranese 2 - 1 3 - 3
Vadese Sole Luna Val.sa Gold 1 - 3 2 - 2

14a Giornata Andata
29/11/2009
Ritorno
25/04/2010
Atl. Van Goof Anzolavino 3 - 3 2 - 1
Casumaro Pianorese 1 - 0 0 - 2
Corticella Lavezzola 1 - 1 1 - 0
Dozzese Masi Torello 1 - 1 0 - 4
S. Agostino Atl. Castenaso 0 - 2 0 - 3
San Patrizio Ozzanese 3 - 0 0 - 2
Val.sa Gold Conselice 6 - 2 0 - 1
Vigaranese Progresso 0 - 1 1 - 2
XII Morelli Vadese Sole Luna 0 - 1 1 - 2

15a Giornata Andata
06/12/2009
Ritorno
02/05/2010
Anzolavino Corticella 2 - 1 1 - 0
Atl. Castenaso San Patrizio 0 - 2 1 - 0
Lavezzola Dozzese 1 - 1 3 - 1
Ozzanese Masi Torello 1 - 2 1 - 0
Pianorese S. Agostino 2 - 4 2 - 1
Progresso Atl. Van Goof 1 - 2 1 - 0
Conselice Casumaro 7 - 1 1 - 2
Vadese Sole Luna Vigaranese 3 - 3 1 - 3
Val.sa Gold XII Morelli 1 - 1 0 - 1

16a Giornata Andata
13/12/2009
Ritorno
09/05/2010
Atl. Van Goof Vadese Sole Luna 0 - 0 3 - 2
Casumaro Val.sa Gold 1 - 3 2 - 1
Corticella Progresso 0 - 0 2 - 1
Dozzese Anzolavino 6 - 2 3 - 1
Masi Torello Atl. Castenaso 3 - 1 1 - 2
Ozzanese Lavezzola 2 - 0 0 - 1
S. Agostino Conselice 0 - 1 2 - 2
San Patrizio Pianorese 1 - 1 2 - 2
Vigaranese XII Morelli 2 - 1 2 - 1

17a Giornata Andata
17/03/2010
Ritorno
16/05/2010
San Patrizio Anzolavino 3 - 0 2 - 0
Atl. Castenaso Dozzese 1 - 1 2 - 1
Lavezzola Masi Torello 2 - 0 0 - 2
Pianorese Corticella 0 - 3 5 - 1
Progresso S. Agostino 1 - 1 1 - 3
Conselice Atl. Van Goof 3 - 0 0 - 3
Vadese Sole Luna Casumaro 2 - 2 0 - 2
Val.sa Gold Vigaranese 3 - 1 2 - 1
XII Morelli Ozzanese 1 - 1 1 - 0