WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Promozione
Girone C
1a Giornata
Andata
12/09/2010
Ritorno
16/01/2011
Argentana
Pianorese
2 - 0
0 - 0
Bondenese
Malba Molinella
1 - 2
0 - 0
Casalecchio 1921
Santagatese
1 - 3
0 - 3
Castel Guelfo 1927
Masi Torello V.
3 - 1
1 - 1
Corticella
Atl. Van Goof
0 - 1
2 - 0
Emmetre
Conselice
1 - 3
1 - 1
Progresso
XII Morelli
2 - 2
1 - 3
S. Antonio
Dozzese
2 - 0
2 - 0
San Patrizio
Lavezzola
1 - 2
4 - 1
2a Giornata
Andata
19/09/2010
Ritorno
23/01/2011
Argentana
XII Morelli
4 - 1
2 - 0
Bondenese
Santagatese
1 - 3
0 - 0
Casalecchio 1921
Dozzese
1 - 0
2 - 1
Castel Guelfo 1927
Pianorese
2 - 2
3 - 0
Corticella
Malba Molinella
1 - 2
0 - 1
Emmetre
Masi Torello V.
0 - 2
2 - 1
Progresso
San Patrizio
1 - 0
1 - 0
S. Antonio
Lavezzola
1 - 1
1 - 2
Conselice
Atl. Van Goof
1 - 1
3 - 2
3a Giornata
Andata
22/09/2010
Ritorno
30/01/2011
Atl. Van Goof
Castel Guelfo 1927
4 - 2
2 - 0
Dozzese
San Patrizio
1 - 0
1 - 1
Lavezzola
Emmetre
2 - 0
1 - 2
Malba Molinella
Argentana
1 - 1
1 - 1
Masi Torello V.
Bondenese
2 - 2
1 - 0
Pianorese
Casalecchio 1921
1 - 1
3 - 1
Santagatese
Progresso
0 - 0
0 - 2
Conselice
Corticella
1 - 1
2 - 1
XII Morelli
S. Antonio
0 - 1
0 - 2
4a Giornata
Andata
26/09/2010
Ritorno
06/02/2011
Atl. Van Goof
Emmetre
2 - 0
2 - 1
Dozzese
Progresso
1 - 1
0 - 0
Lavezzola
Conselice
0 - 1
0 - 1
Malba Molinella
Castel Guelfo 1927
0 - 0
3 - 0
Masi Torello V.
Corticella
0 - 1
0 - 1
Pianorese
Bondenese
3 - 2
0 - 0
San Patrizio
S. Antonio
1 - 1
0 - 1
Santagatese
Argentana
1 - 1
2 - 2
XII Morelli
Casalecchio 1921
2 - 2
1 - 3
5a Giornata
Andata
03/10/2010
Ritorno
13/02/2011
Argentana
San Patrizio
2 - 0
0 - 2
Atl. Van Goof
Masi Torello V.
0 - 0
1 - 1
Bondenese
Dozzese
1 - 1
0 - 2
Casalecchio 1921
S. Antonio
0 - 2
1 - 4
Castel Guelfo 1927
XII Morelli
0 - 1
2 - 3
Corticella
Santagatese
0 - 0
0 - 0
Emmetre
Pianorese
1 - 0
0 - 0
Progresso
Lavezzola
0 - 2
0 - 1
Conselice
Malba Molinella
1 - 1
0 - 0
6a Giornata
Andata
10/10/2010
Ritorno
20/02/2011
Dozzese
Argentana
0 - 1
1 - 1
Lavezzola
Atl. Van Goof
3 - 3
0 - 0
Malba Molinella
Emmetre
0 - 0
1 - 1
Masi Torello V.
Conselice
0 - 2
0 - 0
Pianorese
Corticella
1 - 1
1 - 3
S. Antonio
Progresso
1 - 0
1 - 1
San Patrizio
Casalecchio 1921
2 - 2
1 - 0
Santagatese
Castel Guelfo 1927
4 - 0
1 - 2
XII Morelli
Bondenese
1 - 1
2 - 0
7a Giornata
Andata
17/10/2010
Ritorno
27/02/2011
Argentana
Progresso
2 - 3
1 - 1
Atl. Van Goof
Pianorese
0 - 3
1 - 0
Bondenese
S. Antonio
2 - 1
0 - 0
Casalecchio 1921
Lavezzola
1 - 2
0 - 2
Castel Guelfo 1927
San Patrizio
3 - 4
1 - 3
Corticella
Dozzese
1 - 1
2 - 2
Emmetre
XII Morelli
0 - 2
0 - 4
Masi Torello V.
Malba Molinella
1 - 2
2 - 1
Conselice
Santagatese
1 - 3
0 - 1
8a Giornata
Andata
24/10/2010
Ritorno
17/03/2011
Dozzese
Castel Guelfo 1927
0 - 0
2 - 3
Lavezzola
Masi Torello V.
2 - 1
2 - 0
Malba Molinella
Atl. Van Goof
0 - 0
1 - 1
Pianorese
Conselice
4 - 1
2 - 1
Progresso
Casalecchio 1921
0 - 1
0 - 0
S. Antonio
Argentana
2 - 0
2 - 0
San Patrizio
Bondenese
1 - 3
0 - 0
Santagatese
Emmetre
1 - 0
0 - 0
XII Morelli
Corticella
1 - 1
2 - 2
9a Giornata
Andata
31/10/2010
Ritorno
13/03/2011
Argentana
Lavezzola
2 - 1
3 - 0
Atl. Van Goof
XII Morelli
0 - 2
3 - 0
Bondenese
Casalecchio 1921
1 - 0
0 - 4
Castel Guelfo 1927
Progresso
0 - 3
0 - 0
Corticella
S. Antonio
1 - 2
0 - 4
Emmetre
San Patrizio
2 - 2
0 - 1
Malba Molinella
Pianorese
0 - 3
1 - 1
Masi Torello V.
Santagatese
1 - 0
2 - 4
Conselice
Dozzese
1 - 0
0 - 2
10a Giornata
Andata
07/11/2010
Ritorno
20/03/2011
Casalecchio 1921
Argentana
0 - 1
2 - 2
Dozzese
Emmetre
2 - 1
2 - 2
Lavezzola
Malba Molinella
2 - 1
1 - 1
Pianorese
Masi Torello V.
0 - 0
1 - 0
Progresso
Bondenese
2 - 1
0 - 0
S. Antonio
Castel Guelfo 1927
3 - 0
1 - 1
San Patrizio
Corticella
1 - 1
0 - 2
Santagatese
Atl. Van Goof
2 - 0
1 - 1
XII Morelli
Conselice
0 - 0
0 - 2
11a Giornata
Andata
14/11/2010
Ritorno
27/03/2011
Atl. Van Goof
San Patrizio
0 - 1
1 - 1
Bondenese
Lavezzola
2 - 0
1 - 2
Castel Guelfo 1927
Argentana
2 - 1
1 - 1
Corticella
Casalecchio 1921
1 - 0
0 - 1
Emmetre
Progresso
4 - 2
0 - 0
Malba Molinella
XII Morelli
0 - 1
3 - 0
Masi Torello V.
Dozzese
1 - 0
1 - 0
Pianorese
Santagatese
1 - 1
1 - 3
Conselice
S. Antonio
0 - 1
0 - 2
12a Giornata
Andata
21/11/2010
Ritorno
03/04/2011
Argentana
Bondenese
0 - 2
1 - 2
Casalecchio 1921
Castel Guelfo 1927
2 - 2
2 - 2
Dozzese
Atl. Van Goof
0 - 3
1 - 1
Lavezzola
Pianorese
2 - 1
1 - 1
Progresso
Corticella
2 - 1
5 - 0
S. Antonio
Emmetre
0 - 1
2 - 1
San Patrizio
Conselice
2 - 2
2 - 0
Santagatese
Malba Molinella
2 - 1
2 - 0
XII Morelli
Masi Torello V.
0 - 1
4 - 3
13a Giornata
Andata
28/11/2010
Ritorno
10/04/2011
Atl. Van Goof
Progresso
1 - 0
0 - 2
Castel Guelfo 1927
Lavezzola
2 - 2
1 - 4
Corticella
Bondenese
1 - 2
3 - 2
Emmetre
Argentana
0 - 0
1 - 2
Malba Molinella
San Patrizio
0 - 0
0 - 2
Masi Torello V.
S. Antonio
0 - 2
1 - 4
Pianorese
Dozzese
2 - 1
2 - 0
Santagatese
XII Morelli
3 - 2
1 - 2
Conselice
Casalecchio 1921
3 - 0
0 - 1
14a Giornata
Andata
05/12/2010
Ritorno
17/04/2011
Argentana
Corticella
0 - 2
2 - 1
Bondenese
Castel Guelfo 1927
1 - 1
4 - 0
Casalecchio 1921
Emmetre
0 - 2
1 - 2
Dozzese
Malba Molinella
0 - 0
1 - 1
Lavezzola
Santagatese
0 - 2
2 - 2
Progresso
Conselice
1 - 0
3 - 0
S. Antonio
Atl. Van Goof
2 - 2
2 - 2
San Patrizio
Masi Torello V.
2 - 0
1 - 3
XII Morelli
Pianorese
2 - 2
1 - 2
15a Giornata
Andata
08/12/2010
Ritorno
01/05/2011
Atl. Van Goof
Casalecchio 1921
5 - 1
2 - 1
Corticella
Castel Guelfo 1927
2 - 0
2 - 1
Emmetre
Bondenese
1 - 2
0 - 0
Malba Molinella
S. Antonio
3 - 3
2 - 1
Masi Torello V.
Progresso
0 - 1
2 - 2
Pianorese
San Patrizio
0 - 0
0 - 3
Santagatese
Dozzese
1 - 1
0 - 1
Conselice
Argentana
1 - 3
0 - 0
XII Morelli
Lavezzola
6 - 0
1 - 2
16a Giornata
Andata
12/12/2010
Ritorno
08/05/2011
Argentana
Masi Torello V.
2 - 1
0 - 3
Bondenese
Atl. Van Goof
3 - 4
0 - 1
Casalecchio 1921
Malba Molinella
0 - 2
3 - 0
Castel Guelfo 1927
Conselice
1 - 1
1 - 2
Corticella
Emmetre
0 - 0
1 - 3
Dozzese
Lavezzola
4 - 1
0 - 1
Progresso
Pianorese
0 - 0
2 - 0
S. Antonio
Santagatese
1 - 1
0 - 2
San Patrizio
XII Morelli
1 - 0
1 - 3
17a Giornata
Andata
09/01/2011
Ritorno
15/05/2011
Atl. Van Goof
Argentana
1 - 3
1 - 3
Emmetre
Castel Guelfo 1927
2 - 2
0 - 3
Lavezzola
Corticella
0 - 0
0 - 4
Malba Molinella
Progresso
1 - 2
2 - 1
Masi Torello V.
Casalecchio 1921
2 - 3
3 - 2
Pianorese
S. Antonio
0 - 1
1 - 1
Santagatese
San Patrizio
1 - 1
2 - 0
Conselice
Bondenese
2 - 1
2 - 2
XII Morelli
Dozzese
5 - 0
1 - 2