WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Promozione
Girone C
1a Giornata
Andata
04/09/2016
Ritorno
18/12/2016
Basca 2002
Casalecchio 1921
0 - 0
1 - 0
Casumaro
S. Maria Codifiume
1 - 2
1 - 0
Conselice
Reno Centese
1 - 1
0 - 2
Copparese
Portuense
0 - 0
0 - 1
Gualdo Voghiera
Mesola
3 - 2
3 - 1
Lavezzola
Sesto Imolese
1 - 2
2 - 1
Medicina Fossatone
Sparta Castelb.
3 - 0
2 - 1
Porretta 1924
Sanpaimola
0 - 3
1 - 4
Vadese Sole Luna
Anzolavino
0 - 1
3 - 2
2a Giornata
Andata
28/09/2016
Ritorno
08/01/2017
Anzolavino
Gualdo Voghiera
0 - 2
1 - 1
Casalecchio 1921
Porretta 1924
3 - 0
3 - 0
Sparta Castelb.
Lavezzola
2 - 1
0 - 1
Mesola
Copparese
1 - 1
0 - 2
Portuense
Conselice
1 - 0
0 - 0
Reno Centese
Casumaro
5 - 1
2 - 0
S. Maria Codifiume
Basca 2002
0 - 0
3 - 2
Sanpaimola
Medicina Fossatone
1 - 0
0 - 1
Sesto Imolese
Vadese Sole Luna
0 - 1
1 - 1
3a Giornata
Andata
11/09/2016
Ritorno
15/01/2017
Basca 2002
Sanpaimola
0 - 3
0 - 2
Casumaro
Porretta 1924
1 - 2
0 - 1
Conselice
Casalecchio 1921
0 - 4
1 - 3
Copparese
S. Maria Codifiume
0 - 3
1 - 3
Sparta Castelb.
Sesto Imolese
1 - 2
1 - 1
Gualdo Voghiera
Reno Centese
3 - 1
0 - 3
Lavezzola
Mesola
2 - 0
0 - 0
Medicina Fossatone
Anzolavino
1 - 1
2 - 1
Vadese Sole Luna
Portuense
3 - 2
0 - 4
4a Giornata
Andata
18/09/2016
Ritorno
22/01/2017
Anzolavino
Lavezzola
2 - 1
1 - 1
Casalecchio 1921
Casumaro
1 - 0
0 - 1
Mesola
Vadese Sole Luna
2 - 2
2 - 2
Porretta 1924
Basca 2002
1 - 1
0 - 3
Portuense
Gualdo Voghiera
2 - 1
2 - 0
Reno Centese
Copparese
0 - 4
1 - 2
S. Maria Codifiume
Conselice
2 - 2
1 - 1
Sanpaimola
Sparta Castelb.
1 - 1
0 - 1
Sesto Imolese
Medicina Fossatone
0 - 2
1 - 1
5a Giornata
Andata
25/09/2016
Ritorno
29/01/2017
Casumaro
Sanpaimola
0 - 1
1 - 1
Conselice
Basca 2002
3 - 1
0 - 0
Copparese
Porretta 1924
0 - 0
2 - 0
Sparta Castelb.
Mesola
0 - 0
1 - 0
Gualdo Voghiera
Casalecchio 1921
2 - 2
1 - 1
Lavezzola
Reno Centese
1 - 1
1 - 1
Medicina Fossatone
Portuense
0 - 3
0 - 0
Sesto Imolese
Anzolavino
1 - 1
2 - 3
Vadese Sole Luna
S. Maria Codifiume
2 - 2
2 - 2
6a Giornata
Andata
02/10/2016
Ritorno
05/02/2017
Anzolavino
Sparta Castelb.
3 - 1
2 - 1
Basca 2002
Casumaro
2 - 0
0 - 0
Casalecchio 1921
Copparese
0 - 3
0 - 1
Mesola
Medicina Fossatone
1 - 1
1 - 3
Porretta 1924
Conselice
2 - 1
1 - 4
Portuense
Lavezzola
2 - 1
1 - 1
Reno Centese
Vadese Sole Luna
1 - 1
3 - 0
S. Maria Codifiume
Gualdo Voghiera
2 - 2
0 - 0
Sanpaimola
Sesto Imolese
3 - 0
4 - 0
7a Giornata
Andata
12/10/2016
Ritorno
12/02/2017
Anzolavino
Mesola
2 - 1
2 - 1
Conselice
Sanpaimola
1 - 0
0 - 3
Copparese
Casumaro
6 - 1
2 - 3
Sparta Castelb.
Reno Centese
2 - 3
1 - 1
Gualdo Voghiera
Basca 2002
2 - 1
1 - 1
Lavezzola
Casalecchio 1921
0 - 2
1 - 1
Medicina Fossatone
S. Maria Codifiume
1 - 1
0 - 2
Sesto Imolese
Portuense
2 - 2
0 - 3
Vadese Sole Luna
Porretta 1924
1 - 0
3 - 0
8a Giornata
Andata
09/10/2016
Ritorno
19/02/2017
Basca 2002
Copparese
1 - 1
1 - 2
Casalecchio 1921
Vadese Sole Luna
2 - 1
0 - 2
Casumaro
Conselice
0 - 2
1 - 0
Mesola
Sesto Imolese
0 - 1
1 - 1
Porretta 1924
Gualdo Voghiera
1 - 1
0 - 0
Portuense
Sparta Castelb.
0 - 0
2 - 1
Reno Centese
Medicina Fossatone
1 - 1
1 - 3
S. Maria Codifiume
Lavezzola
0 - 1
3 - 0
Sanpaimola
Anzolavino
1 - 2
0 - 1
9a Giornata
Andata
16/10/2016
Ritorno
26/02/2017
Anzolavino
Reno Centese
2 - 2
2 - 4
Copparese
Sanpaimola
0 - 1
2 - 2
Sparta Castelb.
Casalecchio 1921
0 - 0
3 - 2
Gualdo Voghiera
Conselice
2 - 0
0 - 2
Lavezzola
Basca 2002
3 - 2
0 - 0
Medicina Fossatone
Porretta 1924
4 - 1
4 - 3
Mesola
Portuense
0 - 0
2 - 2
Sesto Imolese
S. Maria Codifiume
0 - 3
0 - 3
Vadese Sole Luna
Casumaro
2 - 1
1 - 1
10a Giornata
Andata
23/10/2016
Ritorno
05/03/2017
Basca 2002
Vadese Sole Luna
2 - 1
1 - 3
Casalecchio 1921
Medicina Fossatone
1 - 1
0 - 0
Casumaro
Gualdo Voghiera
0 - 3
0 - 1
Conselice
Copparese
4 - 3
0 - 1
Porretta 1924
Lavezzola
0 - 1
1 - 4
Portuense
Anzolavino
1 - 0
2 - 1
Reno Centese
Sesto Imolese
2 - 1
1 - 4
S. Maria Codifiume
Sparta Castelb.
1 - 2
1 - 1
Sanpaimola
Mesola
3 - 0
2 - 1
11a Giornata
Andata
30/10/2016
Ritorno
12/03/2017
Anzolavino
Casalecchio 1921
1 - 2
0 - 2
Sparta Castelb.
Basca 2002
0 - 2
1 - 0
Gualdo Voghiera
Sanpaimola
0 - 3
1 - 0
Lavezzola
Conselice
2 - 1
0 - 2
Medicina Fossatone
Casumaro
5 - 2
0 - 3
Mesola
S. Maria Codifiume
0 - 0
1 - 2
Portuense
Reno Centese
2 - 2
1 - 2
Sesto Imolese
Porretta 1924
0 - 0
0 - 0
Vadese Sole Luna
Copparese
0 - 1
1 - 1
12a Giornata
Andata
06/11/2016
Ritorno
19/03/2017
Basca 2002
Medicina Fossatone
0 - 2
0 - 3
Casalecchio 1921
Sesto Imolese
1 - 0
1 - 3
Casumaro
Lavezzola
1 - 1
3 - 2
Conselice
Vadese Sole Luna
2 - 3
0 - 2
Copparese
Gualdo Voghiera
2 - 0
2 - 2
Porretta 1924
Sparta Castelb.
0 - 1
1 - 2
Reno Centese
Mesola
2 - 1
1 - 2
S. Maria Codifiume
Anzolavino
2 - 2
2 - 3
Sanpaimola
Portuense
1 - 0
0 - 1
13a Giornata
Andata
13/11/2016
Ritorno
26/03/2017
Anzolavino
Basca 2002
3 - 1
1 - 0
Sparta Castelb.
Conselice
3 - 1
0 - 0
Lavezzola
Gualdo Voghiera
1 - 0
1 - 4
Medicina Fossatone
Copparese
1 - 2
1 - 0
Mesola
Porretta 1924
2 - 1
2 - 2
Portuense
Casalecchio 1921
1 - 3
3 - 2
Reno Centese
S. Maria Codifiume
3 - 0
3 - 2
Sesto Imolese
Casumaro
4 - 8
1 - 0
Vadese Sole Luna
Sanpaimola
1 - 1
2 - 3
14a Giornata
Andata
20/11/2016
Ritorno
02/04/2017
Basca 2002
Sesto Imolese
0 - 2
1 - 2
Casalecchio 1921
Mesola
4 - 0
2 - 1
Casumaro
Sparta Castelb.
2 - 2
0 - 0
Conselice
Medicina Fossatone
1 - 2
0 - 1
Copparese
Lavezzola
2 - 1
2 - 1
Gualdo Voghiera
Vadese Sole Luna
3 - 3
0 - 2
Porretta 1924
Anzolavino
2 - 2
1 - 3
S. Maria Codifiume
Portuense
1 - 1
1 - 5
Sanpaimola
Reno Centese
0 - 2
1 - 0
15a Giornata
Andata
27/11/2016
Ritorno
09/04/2017
Anzolavino
Casumaro
1 - 1
3 - 1
Sparta Castelb.
Copparese
3 - 3
1 - 0
Lavezzola
Vadese Sole Luna
0 - 0
1 - 1
Medicina Fossatone
Gualdo Voghiera
3 - 2
6 - 1
Mesola
Basca 2002
1 - 1
3 - 6
Portuense
Porretta 1924
2 - 1
5 - 0
Reno Centese
Casalecchio 1921
1 - 0
3 - 2
S. Maria Codifiume
Sanpaimola
0 - 1
0 - 4
Sesto Imolese
Conselice
2 - 0
1 - 2
16a Giornata
Andata
04/12/2016
Ritorno
23/04/2017
Basca 2002
Reno Centese
2 - 1
0 - 1
Casalecchio 1921
Sanpaimola
0 - 1
0 - 1
Casumaro
Portuense
0 - 1
0 - 3
Conselice
Mesola
0 - 1
3 - 0
Copparese
Anzolavino
2 - 3
0 - 1
Gualdo Voghiera
Sesto Imolese
1 - 0
0 - 1
Lavezzola
Medicina Fossatone
1 - 0
1 - 1
Porretta 1924
S. Maria Codifiume
1 - 3
1 - 3
Vadese Sole Luna
Sparta Castelb.
0 - 1
2 - 1
17a Giornata
Andata
11/12/2016
Ritorno
30/04/2017
Anzolavino
Conselice
2 - 0
2 - 0
Sparta Castelb.
Gualdo Voghiera
0 - 0
1 - 4
Medicina Fossatone
Vadese Sole Luna
1 - 3
6 - 0
Mesola
Casumaro
1 - 0
1 - 3
Portuense
Basca 2002
3 - 1
0 - 0
Reno Centese
Porretta 1924
3 - 1
3 - 0
S. Maria Codifiume
Casalecchio 1921
1 - 4
2 - 2
Sanpaimola
Lavezzola
5 - 1
3 - 0
Sesto Imolese
Copparese
0 - 1
1 - 1