Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Promozione Girone C


1a Giornata Andata
02/09/2018
Ritorno
06/01/2019
Bentivoglio Valsanterno 2009 1 - 1 0 - 1
Castenaso Calcio Vadese Sole Luna 2 - 1 2 - 5
Casumaro Trebbo 1979 2 - 1 2 - 3
Conselice Reda 2 - 1 0 - 1
Faro Anzolavino 1 - 1 0 - 1
Sparta C. Bolognese Portuense 2 - 0 1 - 0
Lavezzola Masi T. - Voghiera 1 - 3 1 - 1
Porretta 1924 Solarolo 0 - 1 1 - 2
Terre del Reno Sesto Imolese 1 - 1 1 - 1

2a Giornata Andata
09/09/2018
Ritorno
13/01/2019
Terre del Reno Anzolavino 1 - 2 0 - 1
Masi T. - Voghiera Sparta C. Bolognese 1 - 0 2 - 2
Portuense Conselice 2 - 2 3 - 0
Reda Faro 2 - 1 0 - 0
Sesto Imolese Porretta 1924 1 - 1 0 - 3
Solarolo Casumaro 3 - 0 2 - 3
Trebbo 1979 Castenaso Calcio 1 - 1 1 - 2
Vadese Sole Luna Bentivoglio 1 - 0 3 - 0
Valsanterno 2009 Lavezzola 1 - 1 1 - 1

3a Giornata Andata
16/09/2018
Ritorno
20/01/2019
Castenaso Calcio Valsanterno 2009 3 - 1 0 - 0
Casumaro Bentivoglio 2 - 1 1 - 1
Conselice Sesto Imolese 1 - 2 1 - 1
Faro Solarolo 1 - 1 0 - 3
Sparta C. Bolognese Anzolavino 2 - 0 1 - 1
Lavezzola Reda 1 - 1 2 - 1
Masi T. - Voghiera Portuense 1 - 1 0 - 1
Porretta 1924 Vadese Sole Luna 0 - 1 1 - 1
Terre del Reno Trebbo 1979 2 - 2 1 - 1

4a Giornata Andata
23/09/2018
Ritorno
27/01/2019
Anzolavino Conselice 4 - 4 4 - 2
Bentivoglio Castenaso Calcio 1 - 2 0 - 1
Portuense Lavezzola 0 - 0 0 - 0
Reda Sparta C. Bolognese 2 - 0 1 - 2
Sesto Imolese Faro 0 - 0 2 - 2
Solarolo Terre del Reno 1 - 0 3 - 0
Trebbo 1979 Porretta 1924 0 - 0 3 - 1
Vadese Sole Luna Casumaro 1 - 2 2 - 0
Valsanterno 2009 Masi T. - Voghiera 2 - 1 1 - 2

5a Giornata Andata
30/09/2018
Ritorno
03/02/2019
Casumaro Valsanterno 2009 0 - 0 1 - 2
Conselice Trebbo 1979 2 - 0 1 - 4
Faro Vadese Sole Luna 0 - 1 0 - 2
Sparta C. Bolognese Solarolo 0 - 0 1 - 1
Lavezzola Sesto Imolese 3 - 0 1 - 1
Masi T. - Voghiera Anzolavino 1 - 2 2 - 0
Porretta 1924 Castenaso Calcio 2 - 1 1 - 0
Portuense Reda 2 - 1 0 - 1
Terre del Reno Bentivoglio 2 - 1 3 - 2

6a Giornata Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
10/02/2019
Anzolavino Lavezzola 2 - 1 1 - 2
Bentivoglio Porretta 1924 3 - 0 0 - 3
Castenaso Calcio Casumaro 2 - 2 0 - 1
Reda Masi T. - Voghiera 1 - 2 1 - 2
Sesto Imolese Sparta C. Bolognese 0 - 3 1 - 0
Solarolo Conselice 1 - 0 0 - 2
Trebbo 1979 Faro 1 - 1 2 - 2
Vadese Sole Luna Terre del Reno 2 - 1 1 - 1
Valsanterno 2009 Portuense 3 - 3 2 - 1

7a Giornata Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
17/02/2019
Conselice Bentivoglio 2 - 4 0 - 3
Faro Castenaso Calcio 2 - 1 2 - 1
Sparta C. Bolognese Vadese Sole Luna 1 - 1 0 - 0
Lavezzola Trebbo 1979 0 - 1 1 - 1
Masi T. - Voghiera Solarolo 1 - 1 0 - 0
Porretta 1924 Valsanterno 2009 1 - 1 0 - 0
Portuense Sesto Imolese 1 - 0 1 - 2
Reda Anzolavino 1 - 0 0 - 0
Terre del Reno Casumaro 0 - 0 0 - 2

8a Giornata Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
24/02/2019
Anzolavino Portuense 2 - 2 2 - 0
Bentivoglio Faro 1 - 2 1 - 2
Castenaso Calcio Terre del Reno 3 - 0 1 - 0
Casumaro Porretta 1924 0 - 2 0 - 1
Sesto Imolese Masi T. - Voghiera 2 - 0 0 - 0
Solarolo Lavezzola 1 - 0 0 - 0
Trebbo 1979 Sparta C. Bolognese 0 - 0 0 - 0
Vadese Sole Luna Conselice 1 - 1 1 - 0
Valsanterno 2009 Reda 3 - 2 2 - 1

9a Giornata Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
03/03/2019
Anzolavino Sesto Imolese 1 - 0 0 - 2
Conselice Casumaro 2 - 4 1 - 4
Faro Porretta 1924 2 - 1 0 - 0
Sparta C. Bolognese Castenaso Calcio 1 - 0 2 - 2
Lavezzola Bentivoglio 2 - 0 1 - 1
Masi T. - Voghiera Vadese Sole Luna 3 - 1 1 - 1
Portuense Trebbo 1979 0 - 1 0 - 1
Reda Solarolo 1 - 0 0 - 4
Terre del Reno Valsanterno 2009 1 - 0 1 - 3

10a Giornata Andata
01/11/2018
Ritorno
10/03/2019
Bentivoglio Sparta C. Bolognese 2 - 0 0 - 1
Castenaso Calcio Conselice 4 - 2 1 - 0
Casumaro Faro 0 - 0 1 - 1
Porretta 1924 Terre del Reno 4 - 2 1 - 2
Sesto Imolese Reda 1 - 2 1 - 0
Solarolo Portuense 0 - 2 1 - 1
Trebbo 1979 Masi T. - Voghiera 0 - 1 2 - 0
Vadese Sole Luna Lavezzola 2 - 0 2 - 0
Valsanterno 2009 Anzolavino 0 - 0 0 - 1

11a Giornata Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
17/03/2019
Anzolavino Trebbo 1979 2 - 2 1 - 2
Conselice Terre del Reno 2 - 4 0 - 4
Faro Valsanterno 2009 1 - 0 1 - 2
Sparta C. Bolognese Porretta 1924 1 - 2 0 - 0
Lavezzola Casumaro 3 - 1 0 - 2
Masi T. - Voghiera Castenaso Calcio 3 - 1 3 - 4
Portuense Bentivoglio 1 - 0 0 - 0
Reda Vadese Sole Luna 1 - 3 0 - 2
Sesto Imolese Solarolo 3 - 3 0 - 0

12a Giornata Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
24/03/2019
Bentivoglio Masi T. - Voghiera 0 - 3 1 - 2
Castenaso Calcio Lavezzola 3 - 0 2 - 2
Casumaro Sparta C. Bolognese 0 - 2 0 - 0
Porretta 1924 Conselice 1 - 0 3 - 1
Solarolo Anzolavino 0 - 0 1 - 0
Terre del Reno Faro 5 - 0 1 - 4
Trebbo 1979 Reda 1 - 0 1 - 1
Vadese Sole Luna Portuense 1 - 1 1 - 0
Valsanterno 2009 Sesto Imolese 3 - 0 2 - 0

13a Giornata Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
31/03/2019
Anzolavino Bentivoglio 0 - 1 2 - 1
Conselice Valsanterno 2009 2 - 0 4 - 6
Sparta C. Bolognese Faro 1 - 0 0 - 2
Lavezzola Terre del Reno 1 - 0 1 - 3
Masi T. - Voghiera Porretta 1924 2 - 2 2 - 0
Portuense Casumaro 1 - 1 0 - 2
Reda Castenaso Calcio 1 - 1 0 - 0
Sesto Imolese Vadese Sole Luna 0 - 0 0 - 4
Solarolo Trebbo 1979 0 - 0 1 - 0

14a Giornata Andata
25/11/2018
Ritorno
07/04/2019
Bentivoglio Reda 4 - 4 1 - 0
Castenaso Calcio Portuense 3 - 0 2 - 1
Casumaro Masi T. - Voghiera 0 - 3 2 - 4
Faro Conselice 2 - 0 2 - 0
Porretta 1924 Lavezzola 1 - 1 2 - 3
Terre del Reno Sparta C. Bolognese 2 - 4 1 - 1
Trebbo 1979 Sesto Imolese 1 - 2 1 - 2
Vadese Sole Luna Anzolavino 3 - 0 0 - 0
Valsanterno 2009 Solarolo 1 - 0 0 - 0

15a Giornata Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
14/04/2019
Anzolavino Castenaso Calcio 2 - 0 0 - 2
Sparta C. Bolognese Conselice 1 - 1 2 - 1
Lavezzola Faro 1 - 1 3 - 3
Masi T. - Voghiera Terre del Reno 2 - 1 0 - 0
Portuense Porretta 1924 0 - 1 1 - 2
Reda Casumaro 1 - 2 1 - 2
Sesto Imolese Bentivoglio 2 - 0 0 - 3
Solarolo Vadese Sole Luna 1 - 0 1 - 1
Trebbo 1979 Valsanterno 2009 0 - 0 3 - 2

16a Giornata Andata
09/12/2018
Ritorno
28/04/2019
Bentivoglio Trebbo 1979 2 - 2 N.G.
Castenaso Calcio Solarolo 2 - 1 N.G.
Casumaro Sesto Imolese 1 - 2 N.G.
Conselice Masi T. - Voghiera 2 - 3 N.G.
Faro Portuense 2 - 2 N.G.
Sparta C. Bolognese Lavezzola 2 - 2 N.G.
Porretta 1924 Anzolavino 0 - 1 N.G.
Terre del Reno Reda 1 - 1 N.G.
Vadese Sole Luna Valsanterno 2009 2 - 0 N.G.

17a Giornata Andata
16/12/2018
Ritorno
05/05/2019
Anzolavino Casumaro 0 - 3 N.G.
Lavezzola Conselice 1 - 0 N.G.
Masi T. - Voghiera Faro 2 - 1 N.G.
Portuense Terre del Reno 2 - 2 N.G.
Reda Porretta 1924 1 - 1 N.G.
Sesto Imolese Castenaso Calcio 3 - 2 N.G.
Solarolo Bentivoglio 1 - 1 N.G.
Trebbo 1979 Vadese Sole Luna 1 - 2 N.G.
Valsanterno 2009 Sparta C. Bolognese 0 - 1 N.G.