WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Serie D
Girone F
1a Giornata
Andata
05/09/2010
Ritorno
05/01/2011
Atl. Trivento
Santarcangelo
1 - 0
0 - 4
Bojano
Forsempronese
0 - 0
2 - 2
Civitanovese
Sambenedettese
1 - 1
0 - 0
Forlė F.C.
Venafro
1 - 0
2 - 3
Jesina
Recanatese
1 - 0
0 - 2
Miglianico
Real Rimini
2 - 1
3 - 1
O. Agnonese
Santegidiese
2 - 2
0 - 1
R. Curi
Atessa Val di Sangro
2 - 3
0 - 1
Rimini 1912
Luco Canistro
2 - 2
0 - 0
Teramo
Cesenatico
1 - 0
3 - 1
2a Giornata
Andata
12/09/2010
Ritorno
09/01/2011
Sambenedettese
Forlė F.C.
0 - 0
0 - 0
Cesenatico
Rimini 1912
0 - 1
2 - 0
Santarcangelo
Jesina
2 - 1
1 - 4
Luco Canistro
R. Curi
1 - 3
1 - 2
Recanatese
Bojano
1 - 0
0 - 2
Santegidiese
Atl. Trivento
2 - 2
2 - 4
Forsempronese
Civitanovese
0 - 0
2 - 1
Atessa Val di Sangro
Miglianico
2 - 1
0 - 1
Real Rimini
O. Agnonese
1 - 1
2 - 3
Venafro
Teramo
1 - 2
1 - 3
3a Giornata
Andata
19/09/2010
Ritorno
16/01/2011
Atl. Trivento
Recanatese
3 - 2
1 - 1
Forsempronese
Sambenedettese
1 - 1
1 - 0
Civitanovese
Venafro
2 - 0
2 - 0
Forlė F.C.
Cesenatico
1 - 4
2 - 1
Jesina
Bojano
2 - 0
2 - 0
Miglianico
Santegidiese
1 - 1
1 - 4
O. Agnonese
Santarcangelo
1 - 1
0 - 2
R. Curi
Real Rimini
0 - 3
0 - 3
Rimini 1912
Atessa Val di Sangro
2 - 0
0 - 0
Teramo
Luco Canistro
1 - 0
3 - 0
4a Giornata
Andata
22/09/2010
Ritorno
19/01/2011
Atessa Val di Sangro
Forlė F.C.
1 - 2
1 - 2
Bojano
O. Agnonese
1 - 1
0 - 1
Cesenatico
Sambenedettese
0 - 3
1 - 1
Jesina
Atl. Trivento
1 - 0
1 - 1
Luco Canistro
Civitanovese
0 - 1
1 - 2
Real Rimini
Teramo
1 - 1
0 - 0
Recanatese
Miglianico
1 - 0
1 - 0
Santarcangelo
R. Curi
2 - 0
0 - 0
Santegidiese
Rimini 1912
1 - 0
4 - 4
Venafro
Forsempronese
1 - 1
0 - 0
5a Giornata
Andata
26/09/2010
Ritorno
23/01/2011
Atl. Trivento
Bojano
4 - 0
0 - 0
Forsempronese
Jesina
0 - 1
1 - 1
Civitanovese
Cesenatico
0 - 0
0 - 4
Forlė F.C.
Luco Canistro
1 - 2
1 - 2
Miglianico
Santarcangelo
1 - 0
1 - 1
O. Agnonese
Recanatese
2 - 1
1 - 0
R. Curi
Santegidiese
1 - 3
0 - 1
Rimini 1912
Real Rimini
2 - 0
3 - 0
Sambenedettese
Venafro
2 - 1
4 - 0
Teramo
Atessa Val di Sangro
1 - 1
1 - 2
6a Giornata
Andata
03/10/2010
Ritorno
30/01/2011
Atessa Val di Sangro
Sambenedettese
1 - 1
0 - 1
Atl. Trivento
O. Agnonese
1 - 1
2 - 1
Bojano
R. Curi
0 - 2
1 - 3
Cesenatico
Forsempronese
1 - 2
2 - 1
Jesina
Miglianico
0 - 0
0 - 0
Luco Canistro
Venafro
2 - 0
0 - 4
Real Rimini
Civitanovese
0 - 1
0 - 2
Recanatese
Rimini 1912
1 - 1
1 - 1
Santarcangelo
Teramo
4 - 0
0 - 0
Santegidiese
Forlė F.C.
0 - 0
1 - 2
7a Giornata
Andata
10/10/2010
Ritorno
06/02/2011
Forsempronese
Atl. Trivento
2 - 1
0 - 3
Civitanovese
Atessa Val di Sangro
0 - 0
1 - 1
Forlė F.C.
Real Rimini
0 - 4
1 - 1
Miglianico
Bojano
0 - 0
3 - 2
O. Agnonese
Jesina
1 - 2
0 - 3
R. Curi
Recanatese
0 - 1
1 - 1
Rimini 1912
Santarcangelo
1 - 0
0 - 4
Sambenedettese
Luco Canistro
3 - 1
0 - 1
Teramo
Santegidiese
2 - 0
2 - 1
Venafro
Cesenatico
3 - 2
4 - 1
8a Giornata
Andata
17/10/2010
Ritorno
13/02/2011
Atessa Val di Sangro
Cesenatico
1 - 0
1 - 0
Atl. Trivento
R. Curi
0 - 1
0 - 0
Bojano
Teramo
0 - 2
1 - 3
Jesina
Rimini 1912
1 - 0
1 - 2
Luco Canistro
Forsempronese
1 - 1
1 - 1
O. Agnonese
Miglianico
2 - 1
0 - 1
Real Rimini
Venafro
4 - 1
1 - 0
Recanatese
Forlė F.C.
0 - 3
0 - 1
Santarcangelo
Civitanovese
2 - 0
1 - 0
Santegidiese
Sambenedettese
2 - 2
1 - 0
9a Giornata
Andata
24/10/2010
Ritorno
27/02/2011
Forsempronese
O. Agnonese
0 - 1
0 - 1
Cesenatico
Luco Canistro
1 - 2
2 - 2
Civitanovese
Santegidiese
5 - 1
0 - 1
Forlė F.C.
Santarcangelo
1 - 1
1 - 3
Miglianico
Atl. Trivento
3 - 3
0 - 1
R. Curi
Jesina
2 - 0
1 - 2
Rimini 1912
Bojano
3 - 0
3 - 0
Sambenedettese
Real Rimini
2 - 2
1 - 1
Teramo
Recanatese
3 - 0
1 - 3
Venafro
Atessa Val di Sangro
1 - 1
1 - 1
10a Giornata
Andata
31/10/2010
Ritorno
06/03/2011
Atessa Val di Sangro
Forsempronese
0 - 0
0 - 0
Atl. Trivento
Teramo
0 - 0
2 - 1
Bojano
Civitanovese
0 - 0
0 - 1
Jesina
Forlė F.C.
0 - 0
0 - 1
Miglianico
R. Curi
0 - 2
1 - 3
O. Agnonese
Rimini 1912
4 - 1
0 - 7
Real Rimini
Luco Canistro
1 - 0
1 - 3
Recanatese
Sambenedettese
0 - 0
0 - 3
Santarcangelo
Venafro
4 - 0
1 - 1
Santegidiese
Cesenatico
1 - 0
0 - 2
11a Giornata
Andata
03/11/2010
Ritorno
09/03/2011
Forsempronese
Miglianico
2 - 2
0 - 2
Cesenatico
Real Rimini
1 - 5
0 - 1
Civitanovese
Recanatese
1 - 1
0 - 0
Forlė F.C.
Bojano
2 - 0
2 - 1
Luco Canistro
Atessa Val di Sangro
0 - 0
1 - 1
R. Curi
O. Agnonese
2 - 1
2 - 0
Rimini 1912
Atl. Trivento
1 - 1
1 - 1
Sambenedettese
Santarcangelo
1 - 1
1 - 3
Teramo
Jesina
2 - 1
0 - 1
Venafro
Santegidiese
1 - 1
1 - 1
12a Giornata
Andata
07/11/2010
Ritorno
13/03/2011
Atl. Trivento
Civitanovese
1 - 1
1 - 1
Bojano
Venafro
2 - 2
1 - 2
Jesina
Sambenedettese
0 - 1
2 - 0
Miglianico
Teramo
0 - 1
1 - 1
O. Agnonese
Forlė F.C.
2 - 2
1 - 1
Real Rimini
Forsempronese
1 - 0
2 - 0
Recanatese
Cesenatico
0 - 2
1 - 0
R. Curi
Rimini 1912
0 - 1
1 - 1
Santarcangelo
Luco Canistro
0 - 1
1 - 1
Santegidiese
Atessa Val di Sangro
2 - 0
0 - 0
13a Giornata
Andata
14/11/2010
Ritorno
20/03/2011
Atessa Val di Sangro
Real Rimini
4 - 1
1 - 0
Forsempronese
R. Curi
1 - 3
3 - 4
Cesenatico
Santarcangelo
1 - 1
0 - 3
Civitanovese
Jesina
1 - 0
0 - 2
Forlė F.C.
Atl. Trivento
1 - 1
0 - 3
Luco Canistro
Santegidiese
2 - 3
3 - 1
Rimini 1912
Miglianico
2 - 0
1 - 1
Sambenedettese
Bojano
2 - 2
3 - 1
Teramo
O. Agnonese
3 - 1
1 - 1
Venafro
Recanatese
3 - 1
1 - 0
14a Giornata
Andata
21/11/2010
Ritorno
27/03/2011
Atl. Trivento
Venafro
1 - 2
2 - 3
Bojano
Luco Canistro
1 - 2
0 - 3
Jesina
Cesenatico
3 - 1
1 - 3
Miglianico
Civitanovese
0 - 0
1 - 2
O. Agnonese
Sambenedettese
2 - 1
0 - 0
Recanatese
Atessa Val di Sangro
1 - 1
1 - 1
R. Curi
Forlė F.C.
0 - 0
1 - 2
Rimini 1912
Teramo
1 - 1
2 - 1
Santarcangelo
Real Rimini
1 - 0
2 - 1
Santegidiese
Forsempronese
4 - 1
2 - 0
15a Giornata
Andata
28/11/2010
Ritorno
03/04/2011
Atessa Val di Sangro
Santarcangelo
0 - 1
1 - 4
Forsempronese
Rimini 1912
0 - 2
1 - 2
Cesenatico
Bojano
0 - 0
1 - 0
Civitanovese
O. Agnonese
0 - 1
3 - 1
Forlė F.C.
Miglianico
1 - 0
3 - 1
Luco Canistro
Recanatese
0 - 1
1 - 2
Real Rimini
Santegidiese
2 - 0
1 - 2
Sambenedettese
Atl. Trivento
1 - 1
1 - 0
Teramo
R. Curi
3 - 2
1 - 0
Venafro
Jesina
0 - 2
2 - 1
16a Giornata
Andata
05/12/2010
Ritorno
10/04/2011
Atl. Trivento
Luco Canistro
1 - 1
2 - 3
Bojano
Real Rimini
0 - 1
2 - 2
Jesina
Atessa Val di Sangro
3 - 2
1 - 1
Miglianico
Venafro
2 - 3
2 - 2
O. Agnonese
Cesenatico
1 - 1
1 - 0
Recanatese
Santegidiese
0 - 0
2 - 1
R. Curi
Sambenedettese
2 - 1
3 - 3
Rimini 1912
Civitanovese
3 - 2
2 - 1
Santarcangelo
Forsempronese
0 - 0
3 - 1
Teramo
Forlė F.C.
1 - 2
2 - 2
17a Giornata
Andata
08/12/2010
Ritorno
17/04/2011
Atessa Val di Sangro
Bojano
1 - 0
1 - 0
Forsempronese
Teramo
0 - 3
0 - 2
Cesenatico
Atl. Trivento
1 - 1
1 - 1
Civitanovese
R. Curi
0 - 2
2 - 2
Forlė F.C.
Rimini 1912
1 - 2
1 - 0
Luco Canistro
Jesina
0 - 1
2 - 3
Real Rimini
Recanatese
0 - 2
0 - 0
Sambenedettese
Miglianico
1 - 0
2 - 1
Santegidiese
Santarcangelo
0 - 2
0 - 1
Venafro
O. Agnonese
0 - 1
1 - 1
18a Giornata
Andata
12/12/2010
Ritorno
01/05/2011
Atl. Trivento
Real Rimini
5 - 0
0 - 3
Bojano
Santarcangelo
1 - 2
0 - 5
Forlė F.C.
Civitanovese
0 - 0
1 - 1
Jesina
Santegidiese
0 - 2
3 - 3
Miglianico
Luco Canistro
3 - 4
2 - 3
O. Agnonese
Atessa Val di Sangro
2 - 0
3 - 3
Recanatese
Forsempronese
1 - 0
1 - 0
R. Curi
Cesenatico
4 - 0
4 - 0
Rimini 1912
Venafro
3 - 2
2 - 3
Teramo
Sambenedettese
4 - 3
2 - 1
19a Giornata
Andata
19/12/2010
Ritorno
08/05/2011
Atessa Val di Sangro
Atl. Trivento
2 - 2
0 - 5
Forsempronese
Forlė F.C.
0 - 1
1 - 2
Cesenatico
Miglianico
3 - 2
1 - 0
Luco Canistro
O. Agnonese
2 - 1
0 - 1
Real Rimini
Jesina
1 - 0
3 - 0
Civitanovese
Teramo
1 - 1
1 - 3
Sambenedettese
Rimini 1912
1 - 0
1 - 4
Santarcangelo
Recanatese
2 - 0
1 - 2
Santegidiese
Bojano
6 - 2
5 - 1
Venafro
R. Curi
1 - 0
1 - 4