Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie D Girone F


1a Giornata Andata
04/09/2016
Ritorno
08/01/2017
Alfonsine Matelica 2 - 3 0 - 3
Castelfidardo Monticelli Calcio 0 - 0 0 - 1
Jesina Recanatese 2 - 0 2 - 0
Pineto Città di Campobasso 2 - 0 1 - 0
Romagna Centro O. Agnonese 0 - 0 1 - 1
S. Nicolò Calcio Fermana 0 - 0 0 - 3
Sammaurese Vis Pesaro 1898 3 - 0 1 - 1
Civitanovese San Marino 2 - 1 1 - 7
A riposo: Vastese

2a Giornata Andata
11/09/2016
Ritorno
15/01/2017
Città di Campobasso Romagna Centro 2 - 2 1 - 5
Fermana Castelfidardo 1 - 0 2 - 0
Matelica Jesina 3 - 2 3 - 1
Monticelli Calcio Alfonsine 1 - 2 1 - 2
O. Agnonese Civitanovese 1 - 1 3 - 0
Recanatese Sammaurese 1 - 0 0 - 1
San Marino Vastese 4 - 4 0 - 0
Vis Pesaro 1898 Pineto 2 - 2 0 - 0
A riposo: S. Nicolò Calcio

3a Giornata Andata
18/09/2016
Ritorno
22/01/2017
Alfonsine Vis Pesaro 1898 2 - 2 0 - 1
Castelfidardo Recanatese 1 - 1 2 - 2
Jesina Città di Campobasso 1 - 3 2 - 3
Pineto O. Agnonese 1 - 2 0 - 3
S. Nicolò Calcio Matelica 1 - 2 1 - 0
Sammaurese Romagna Centro 3 - 0 1 - 2
Civitanovese Fermana 2 - 4 0 - 2
Vastese Monticelli Calcio 2 - 2 0 - 0
A riposo: San Marino

4a Giornata Andata
25/09/2016
Ritorno
29/01/2017
Città di Campobasso Sammaurese 0 - 0 0 - 1
Fermana Vastese 0 - 2 2 - 1
Matelica Castelfidardo 0 - 0 3 - 1
Monticelli Calcio S. Nicolò Calcio 2 - 2 1 - 1
O. Agnonese San Marino 2 - 1 1 - 2
Recanatese Alfonsine 1 - 1 2 - 0
Romagna Centro Pineto 1 - 0 0 - 2
Vis Pesaro 1898 Jesina 1 - 0 0 - 1
A riposo: Civitanovese

5a Giornata Andata
02/10/2016
Ritorno
05/02/2017
Alfonsine Romagna Centro 3 - 0 0 - 3
Castelfidardo Città di Campobasso 1 - 0 0 - 2
Jesina Pineto 2 - 0 0 - 0
S. Nicolò Calcio Vis Pesaro 1898 0 - 0 2 - 4
Sammaurese O. Agnonese 0 - 2 0 - 0
San Marino Monticelli Calcio 1 - 1 1 - 1
Civitanovese Matelica 1 - 1 0 - 1
Vastese Recanatese 3 - 0 0 - 2
A riposo: Fermana

6a Giornata Andata
09/10/2016
Ritorno
12/02/2017
Città di Campobasso Alfonsine 3 - 0 3 - 3
Fermana San Marino 1 - 0 1 - 1
Matelica Vastese 0 - 2 3 - 1
Monticelli Calcio Civitanovese 1 - 1 1 - 0
Pineto Sammaurese 2 - 4 1 - 1
Recanatese S. Nicolò Calcio 0 - 3 1 - 1
Romagna Centro Jesina 3 - 0 2 - 1
Vis Pesaro 1898 Castelfidardo 4 - 2 2 - 1
A riposo: O. Agnonese

7a Giornata Andata
16/10/2016
Ritorno
19/02/2017
Alfonsine Sammaurese 1 - 1 1 - 2
Castelfidardo Pineto 2 - 2 1 - 0
Jesina O. Agnonese 0 - 0 1 - 3
Fermana Monticelli Calcio 2 - 3 3 - 2
S. Nicolò Calcio Romagna Centro 3 - 0 1 - 1
San Marino Recanatese 5 - 4 2 - 0
Civitanovese Vis Pesaro 1898 1 - 1 0 - 3
Vastese Città di Campobasso 1 - 2 1 - 2
A riposo: Matelica

8a Giornata Andata
23/10/2016
Ritorno
26/02/2017
Città di Campobasso S. Nicolò Calcio 1 - 5 0 - 2
Matelica San Marino 4 - 2 0 - 2
O. Agnonese Fermana 3 - 2 1 - 2
Pineto Alfonsine 3 - 2 2 - 1
Recanatese Civitanovese 2 - 2 1 - 1
Romagna Centro Castelfidardo 1 - 1 1 - 0
Sammaurese Jesina 0 - 1 0 - 1
Vis Pesaro 1898 Vastese 2 - 1 0 - 3
A riposo: Monticelli Calcio

9a Giornata Andata
30/10/2016
Ritorno
05/03/2017
Alfonsine O. Agnonese 0 - 1 1 - 1
Castelfidardo Jesina 1 - 0 0 - 1
Fermana Recanatese 2 - 1 1 - 0
Monticelli Calcio Matelica 0 - 2 0 - 2
S. Nicolò Calcio Sammaurese 1 - 0 1 - 0
San Marino Città di Campobasso 1 - 0 0 - 1
Civitanovese Romagna Centro 1 - 1 0 - 2
Vastese Pineto 5 - 1 1 - 2
A riposo: Vis Pesaro 1898

10a Giornata Andata
06/11/2016
Ritorno
19/03/2017
Città di Campobasso Civitanovese 2 - 0 3 - 0
Jesina Alfonsine 2 - 1 1 - 2
Matelica Fermana 3 - 0 1 - 2
O. Agnonese Monticelli Calcio 1 - 2 1 - 1
Pineto S. Nicolò Calcio 1 - 1 1 - 1
Romagna Centro Vastese 0 - 1 2 - 1
Sammaurese Castelfidardo 1 - 0 1 - 0
Vis Pesaro 1898 San Marino 2 - 1 0 - 0
A riposo: Recanatese

11a Giornata Andata
13/11/2016
Ritorno
26/03/2017
Castelfidardo O. Agnonese 1 - 0 3 - 4
Fermana Città di Campobasso 1 - 0 0 - 0
Matelica Recanatese 4 - 1 2 - 0
Monticelli Calcio Vis Pesaro 1898 0 - 0 2 - 1
S. Nicolò Calcio Alfonsine 2 - 0 2 - 0
San Marino Pineto 2 - 1 0 - 1
Civitanovese Sammaurese 0 - 2 1 - 4
Vastese Jesina 1 - 1 1 - 0
A riposo: Romagna Centro

12a Giornata Andata
20/11/2016
Ritorno
02/04/2017
Alfonsine Castelfidardo 3 - 0 0 - 0
Jesina S. Nicolò Calcio 3 - 3 1 - 4
O. Agnonese Matelica 3 - 0 0 - 1
Pineto Civitanovese 2 - 0 3 - 0
Recanatese Monticelli Calcio 1 - 1 0 - 2
Romagna Centro San Marino 0 - 0 1 - 2
Sammaurese Vastese 0 - 1 0 - 0
Vis Pesaro 1898 Fermana 0 - 1 0 - 1
A riposo: Città di Campobasso

13a Giornata Andata
27/11/2016
Ritorno
09/04/2017
Fermana Pineto 3 - 0 2 - 1
Matelica Città di Campobasso 4 - 0 0 - 0
Monticelli Calcio Romagna Centro 1 - 0 0 - 0
Recanatese Vis Pesaro 1898 1 - 2 0 - 0
S. Nicolò Calcio O. Agnonese 2 - 0 2 - 2
San Marino Jesina 2 - 2 0 - 1
Civitanovese Alfonsine 1 - 0 0 - 3
Vastese Castelfidardo 2 - 0 1 - 0
A riposo: Sammaurese

14a Giornata Andata
04/12/2016
Ritorno
13/04/2017
Alfonsine Vastese 0 - 0 1 - 0
Castelfidardo S. Nicolò Calcio 1 - 2 2 - 1
Città di Campobasso Monticelli Calcio 0 - 0 1 - 2
Jesina Civitanovese 3 - 2 1 - 0
O. Agnonese Recanatese 2 - 2 1 - 1
Romagna Centro Fermana 0 - 2 2 - 2
Sammaurese San Marino 0 - 0 0 - 1
Vis Pesaro 1898 Matelica 1 - 1 3 - 3
A riposo: Pineto

15a Giornata Andata
08/12/2016
Ritorno
23/04/2017
Fermana Sammaurese 1 - 1 2 - 3
Matelica Romagna Centro 0 - 1 3 - 1
Monticelli Calcio Pineto 3 - 0 3 - 1
Recanatese Città di Campobasso 0 - 1 1 - 1
San Marino Alfonsine 2 - 2 0 - 0
Civitanovese Castelfidardo 2 - 1 1 - 4
Vastese S. Nicolò Calcio 1 - 1 1 - 3
Vis Pesaro 1898 O. Agnonese 4 - 1 1 - 2
A riposo: Jesina

16a Giornata Andata
11/12/2016
Ritorno
30/04/2017
Alfonsine Fermana 0 - 1 0 - 1
Città di Campobasso O. Agnonese 1 - 1 0 - 2
Jesina Monticelli Calcio 0 - 0 1 - 2
Pineto Recanatese 0 - 0 3 - 1
Romagna Centro Vis Pesaro 1898 0 - 3 0 - 3
S. Nicolò Calcio San Marino 1 - 0 1 - 0
Sammaurese Matelica 2 - 1 0 - 2
Vastese Civitanovese 1 - 0 5 - 1
A riposo: Castelfidardo

17a Giornata Andata
18/12/2016
Ritorno
07/05/2017
Fermana Jesina 3 - 0 1 - 1
Matelica Pineto 0 - 0 1 - 0
Monticelli Calcio Sammaurese 1 - 2 0 - 3
O. Agnonese Vastese 0 - 0 1 - 0
Recanatese Romagna Centro 3 - 2 1 - 0
San Marino Castelfidardo 3 - 1 0 - 2
Civitanovese S. Nicolò Calcio 1 - 1 0 - 2
Vis Pesaro 1898 Città di Campobasso 4 - 0 1 - 0
A riposo: Alfonsine