Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie D Girone F


1a Giornata Andata
27/09/2020
Ritorno
17/01/2021
Aprilia R.C. Cittą di Campobasso 0 - 3 N.G.
Porto S. Elpidio Tolentino 0 - 2 N.G.
Atl. Terme Fiuggi Castelnuovo V. 0 - 1 N.G.
Montegiorgio Castelfidardo 2 - 0 N.G.
O. Agnonese Matese 0 - 4 N.G.
Pineto SN Notaresco 1 - 2 N.G.
Real Giulianova Vastogirardi 0 - 2 N.G.
Recanatese CynthiAlbalonga 1 - 0 N.G.
Rieti Vastese 0 - 0 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
04/10/2020
Ritorno
24/01/2021
Castelfidardo Aprilia R.C. 0 - 0 N.G.
Castelnuovo V. Pineto 0 - 1 N.G.
Cittą di Campobasso O. Agnonese 4 - 0 N.G.
CynthiAlbalonga Montegiorgio 3 - 1 N.G.
Matese Atl. Terme Fiuggi 2 - 3 N.G.
SN Notaresco Rieti 0 - 0 N.G.
Tolentino Recanatese 2 - 2 N.G.
Vastese Real Giulianova 3 - 0 N.G.
Vastogirardi Porto S. Elpidio 2 - 2 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
11/10/2020
Ritorno
31/01/2021
Aprilia R.C. Castelnuovo V. 1 - 4 N.G.
Porto S. Elpidio CynthiAlbalonga 0 - 0 N.G.
Atl. Terme Fiuggi Vastese 1 - 0 N.G.
Castelfidardo Cittą di Campobasso 1 - 1 N.G.
Montegiorgio Matese 2 - 0 N.G.
O. Agnonese SN Notaresco 0 - 3 N.G.
Pineto Vastogirardi 2 - 1 N.G.
Real Giulianova Recanatese 0 - 1 N.G.
Rieti Tolentino 0 - 2 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
18/10/2020
Ritorno
07/02/2021
Castelnuovo V. O. Agnonese 2 - 1 N.G.
Cittą di Campobasso Montegiorgio 2 - 0 N.G.
CynthiAlbalonga Castelfidardo 1 - 0 N.G.
Matese Aprilia R.C. 0 - 0 N.G.
Recanatese Porto S. Elpidio 3 - 0 N.G.
SN Notaresco Atl. Terme Fiuggi 3 - 1 N.G.
Tolentino Real Giulianova 1 - 1 N.G.
Vastese Pineto 1 - 0 N.G.
Vastogirardi Rieti 1 - 0 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
25/10/2020
Ritorno
14/02/2021
Aprilia R.C. Vastese N.G. N.G.
Atl. Terme Fiuggi Tolentino 1 - 1 N.G.
Castelfidardo Castelnuovo V. 1 - 0 N.G.
Cittą di Campobasso Matese 4 - 0 N.G.
Montegiorgio SN Notaresco 1 - 1 N.G.
O. Agnonese Vastogirardi 1 - 1 N.G.
Pineto Recanatese 0 - 0 N.G.
Real Giulianova CynthiAlbalonga 0 - 2 N.G.
Rieti Porto S. Elpidio Rinv. N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
01/11/2020
Ritorno
21/02/2021
Porto S. Elpidio Real Giulianova Rinv. N.G.
Castelnuovo V. Montegiorgio 3 - 1 N.G.
CynthiAlbalonga Cittą di Campobasso Rinv. N.G.
Matese Castelfidardo 1 - 3 N.G.
Recanatese Rieti N.G. N.G.
SN Notaresco Aprilia R.C. 5 - 0 N.G.
Tolentino Pineto 0 - 0 N.G.
Vastese O. Agnonese 2 - 2 N.G.
Vastogirardi Atl. Terme Fiuggi 0 - 0 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
06/12/2020
Ritorno
28/02/2021
Aprilia R.C. Tolentino N.G. N.G.
Atl. Terme Fiuggi Porto S. Elpidio N.G. N.G.
Castelfidardo Vastese N.G. N.G.
Cittą di Campobasso SN Notaresco N.G. N.G.
Matese Castelnuovo V. N.G. N.G.
Montegiorgio Vastogirardi N.G. N.G.
O. Agnonese Recanatese N.G. N.G.
Pineto Real Giulianova N.G. N.G.
Rieti CynthiAlbalonga N.G. N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
15/11/2020
Ritorno
07/03/2021
Porto S. Elpidio Pineto N.G. N.G.
Castelnuovo V. Cittą di Campobasso N.G. N.G.
CynthiAlbalonga Matese N.G. N.G.
Real Giulianova Rieti N.G. N.G.
Recanatese Atl. Terme Fiuggi N.G. N.G.
SN Notaresco Castelfidardo N.G. N.G.
Tolentino O. Agnonese N.G. N.G.
Vastese Montegiorgio N.G. N.G.
Vastogirardi Aprilia R.C. N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
22/11/2020
Ritorno
21/03/2021
Aprilia R.C. Porto S. Elpidio N.G. N.G.
Atl. Terme Fiuggi Rieti N.G. N.G.
Castelfidardo Tolentino N.G. N.G.
Castelnuovo V. SN Notaresco N.G. N.G.
Cittą di Campobasso Vastogirardi N.G. N.G.
Matese Vastese N.G. N.G.
Montegiorgio Recanatese N.G. N.G.
O. Agnonese Real Giulianova N.G. N.G.
Pineto CynthiAlbalonga N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
29/11/2020
Ritorno
28/03/2021
Porto S. Elpidio O. Agnonese N.G. N.G.
CynthiAlbalonga Castelnuovo V. N.G. N.G.
Real Giulianova Atl. Terme Fiuggi N.G. N.G.
Recanatese Aprilia R.C. N.G. N.G.
Rieti Pineto N.G. N.G.
SN Notaresco Matese N.G. N.G.
Tolentino Montegiorgio N.G. N.G.
Vastese Cittą di Campobasso N.G. N.G.
Vastogirardi Castelfidardo N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
02/12/2020
Ritorno
01/04/2021
Aprilia R.C. Rieti N.G. N.G.
Atl. Terme Fiuggi CynthiAlbalonga N.G. N.G.
Castelfidardo Porto S. Elpidio N.G. N.G.
Castelnuovo V. Vastogirardi N.G. N.G.
Cittą di Campobasso Recanatese N.G. N.G.
Matese Tolentino N.G. N.G.
Montegiorgio Real Giulianova N.G. N.G.
O. Agnonese Pineto N.G. N.G.
SN Notaresco Vastese N.G. N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
06/12/2020
Ritorno
11/04/2021
Porto S. Elpidio Montegiorgio N.G. N.G.
CynthiAlbalonga SN Notaresco N.G. N.G.
Pineto Atl. Terme Fiuggi N.G. N.G.
Real Giulianova Aprilia R.C. N.G. N.G.
Recanatese Castelfidardo N.G. N.G.
Rieti O. Agnonese N.G. N.G.
Tolentino Cittą di Campobasso N.G. N.G.
Vastese Castelnuovo V. N.G. N.G.
Vastogirardi Matese N.G. N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
13/12/2020
Ritorno
18/04/2021
Aprilia R.C. Atl. Terme Fiuggi N.G. N.G.
Castelfidardo Rieti N.G. N.G.
Castelnuovo V. Recanatese N.G. N.G.
Cittą di Campobasso Real Giulianova N.G. N.G.
Matese Porto S. Elpidio N.G. N.G.
Montegiorgio Pineto N.G. N.G.
O. Agnonese CynthiAlbalonga N.G. N.G.
SN Notaresco Tolentino N.G. N.G.
Vastese Vastogirardi N.G. N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
20/12/2020
Ritorno
25/04/2021
Porto S. Elpidio Cittą di Campobasso N.G. N.G.
Atl. Terme Fiuggi O. Agnonese N.G. N.G.
CynthiAlbalonga Vastese N.G. N.G.
Pineto Aprilia R.C. N.G. N.G.
Real Giulianova Castelfidardo N.G. N.G.
Recanatese Matese N.G. N.G.
Rieti Montegiorgio N.G. N.G.
Tolentino Castelnuovo V. N.G. N.G.
Vastogirardi SN Notaresco N.G. N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
23/12/2020
Ritorno
02/05/2021
Aprilia R.C. O. Agnonese N.G. N.G.
Castelfidardo Pineto N.G. N.G.
Castelnuovo V. Porto S. Elpidio N.G. N.G.
Cittą di Campobasso Rieti N.G. N.G.
Matese Real Giulianova N.G. N.G.
Montegiorgio Atl. Terme Fiuggi N.G. N.G.
SN Notaresco Recanatese N.G. N.G.
Vastese Tolentino N.G. N.G.
Vastogirardi CynthiAlbalonga N.G. N.G.

16a Giornata Andata
06/01/2021
Ritorno
09/05/2021
Aprilia R.C. Montegiorgio N.G. N.G.
Porto S. Elpidio Vastese N.G. N.G.
Atl. Terme Fiuggi Cittą di Campobasso N.G. N.G.
O. Agnonese Castelfidardo N.G. N.G.
Pineto Matese N.G. N.G.
Real Giulianova SN Notaresco N.G. N.G.
Recanatese Vastogirardi N.G. N.G.
Rieti Castelnuovo V. N.G. N.G.
Tolentino CynthiAlbalonga N.G. N.G.

17a Giornata Andata
10/01/2021
Ritorno
16/05/2021
Castelfidardo Atl. Terme Fiuggi N.G. N.G.
Castelnuovo V. Real Giulianova N.G. N.G.
Cittą di Campobasso Pineto N.G. N.G.
CynthiAlbalonga Aprilia R.C. N.G. N.G.
Matese Rieti N.G. N.G.
Montegiorgio O. Agnonese N.G. N.G.
SN Notaresco Porto S. Elpidio N.G. N.G.
Vastese Recanatese N.G. N.G.
Vastogirardi Tolentino N.G. N.G.