Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie D Girone F


1a Giornata Andata
19/09/2021
Ritorno
30/01/2022
Alma J. Fano Vastese 2 - 2 1 - 1
Atl. Terme Fiuggi SN Notaresco 0 - 1 2 - 0
Aurora Alto Casertano Montegiorgio 0 - 0 0 - 2
Nereto Chieti 0 - 2 0 - 2
Pineto Castelnuovo Vomano 1 - 2 2 - 1
Porto d'Ascoli Matese 2 - 1 1 - 1
Recanatese Tolentino 0 - 4 0 - 0
Trastevere Sambenedettese 3 - 2 0 - 0
Vastogirardi Castelfidardo 1 - 2 0 - 0

2a Giornata Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
06/02/2022
Castelfidardo Porto d'Ascoli 0 - 1 0 - 1
Castelnuovo Vomano Alma J. Fano 2 - 1 1 - 2
Chieti Atl. Terme Fiuggi 0 - 2 2 - 1
Matese Nereto 1 - 1 0 - 0
Montegiorgio Pineto 0 - 2 1 - 1
SN Notaresco Trastevere 0 - 2 1 - 4
Tolentino Aurora Alto Casertano 1 - 0 0 - 0
Vastese Vastogirardi 1 - 1 1 - 1
Sambenedettese Recanatese 2 - 4 1 - 0

3a Giornata Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
13/02/2022
Alma J. Fano Castelfidardo 2 - 1 1 - 0
Atl. Terme Fiuggi Sambenedettese 2 - 0 0 - 3
Aurora Alto Casertano Pineto 0 - 4 0 - 1
Castelnuovo Vomano Vastese 1 - 1 0 - 2
Nereto SN Notaresco 2 - 3 0 - 0
Porto d'Ascoli Chieti 1 - 2 1 - 2
Recanatese Montegiorgio 2 - 0 1 - 1
Trastevere Tolentino 2 - 0 0 - 1
Vastogirardi Matese 1 - 1 1 - 3

4a Giornata Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
20/02/2022
Aurora Alto Casertano Recanatese 0 - 2 0 - 6
Castelfidardo Castelnuovo Vomano 3 - 2 1 - 2
Chieti Alma J. Fano 1 - 1 1 - 0
Matese Vastese 1 - 0 3 - 1
Montegiorgio Atl. Terme Fiuggi 2 - 3 3 - 0
Pineto Trastevere 1 - 0 2 - 0
SN Notaresco Vastogirardi 4 - 1 0 - 2
Tolentino Nereto 3 - 0 2 - 2
Sambenedettese Porto d'Ascoli 0 - 2 3 - 2

5a Giornata Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
Alma J. Fano Matese 0 - 1 0 - 1
Atl. Terme Fiuggi Tolentino 1 - 0 0 - 3
Castelnuovo Vomano Aurora Alto Casertano 3 - 1 1 - 1
Nereto Sambenedettese 1 - 1 0 - 2
Porto d'Ascoli SN Notaresco 1 - 1 1 - 2
Recanatese Pineto 1 - 1 1 - 0
Trastevere Montegiorgio 3 - 0 0 - 0
Vastese Castelfidardo 0 - 1 1 - 1
Vastogirardi Chieti 1 - 1 1 - 1

6a Giornata Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
Aurora Alto Casertano Atl. Terme Fiuggi 0 - 3 0 - 2
Chieti Castelfidardo 0 - 2 0 - 3
Matese Castelnuovo Vomano 2 - 1 1 - 3
Montegiorgio Porto d'Ascoli 2 - 1 1 - 3
Pineto Nereto 2 - 0 2 - 0
Recanatese Trastevere 2 - 1 3 - 0
SN Notaresco Vastese 1 - 2 0 - 1
Tolentino Vastogirardi 0 - 1 1 - 0
Sambenedettese Alma J. Fano 1 - 0 2 - 2

7a Giornata Andata
31/10/2021
Ritorno
13/03/2022
Alma J. Fano SN Notaresco 1 - 2 0 - 1
Atl. Terme Fiuggi Pineto 1 - 0 2 - 2
Castelfidardo Matese 1 - 1 1 - 2
Castelnuovo Vomano Recanatese 0 - 2 1 - 0
Nereto Montegiorgio 0 - 2 0 - 1
Porto d'Ascoli Tolentino 1 - 0 1 - 2
Trastevere Aurora Alto Casertano 1 - 0 3 - 0
Vastese Chieti 0 - 0 0 - 0
Vastogirardi Sambenedettese 3 - 1 0 - 1

8a Giornata Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
27/03/2022
Aurora Alto Casertano Porto d'Ascoli 0 - 0 1 - 3
Chieti Castelnuovo Vomano 1 - 3 1 - 3
Montegiorgio Alma J. Fano 2 - 1 1 - 1
Pineto Vastogirardi 5 - 0 1 - 1
Recanatese Nereto 6 - 0 4 - 0
SN Notaresco Matese 1 - 0 1 - 1
Tolentino Vastese 1 - 0 2 - 0
Trastevere Atl. Terme Fiuggi 2 - 0 1 - 1
Sambenedettese Castelfidardo 1 - 0 0 - 0

9a Giornata Andata
14/11/2021
Ritorno
30/03/2022
Alma J. Fano Tolentino 3 - 1 1 - 0
Atl. Terme Fiuggi Recanatese 1 - 1 2 - 2
Castelfidardo SN Notaresco 0 - 1 0 - 3
Castelnuovo Vomano Trastevere 1 - 2 2 - 2
Matese Chieti 0 - 0 0 - 1
Nereto Aurora Alto Casertano 3 - 0 0 - 5
Porto d'Ascoli Pineto 2 - 1 0 - 0
Vastese Sambenedettese 1 - 0 0 - 0
Vastogirardi Montegiorgio 2 - 1 0 - 2

10a Giornata Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
03/04/2022
Atl. Terme Fiuggi Nereto 2 - 1 1 - 0
Aurora Alto Casertano Alma J. Fano 0 - 2 2 - 3
Montegiorgio Castelfidardo 0 - 1 0 - 1
Pineto Vastese 2 - 2 0 - 2
Recanatese Vastogirardi 2 - 0 2 - 0
SN Notaresco Castelnuovo Vomano 3 - 3 2 - 2
Tolentino Matese 2 - 1 1 - 0
Trastevere Porto d'Ascoli 1 - 0 3 - 0
Sambenedettese Chieti 0 - 0 1 - 1

11a Giornata Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
10/04/2022
Alma J. Fano Pineto 0 - 0 1 - 1
Castelfidardo Tolentino 1 - 1 1 - 2
Castelnuovo Vomano Atl. Terme Fiuggi 1 - 1 0 - 1
Chieti SN Notaresco 0 - 2 2 - 1
Matese Sambenedettese 3 - 1 2 - 3
Nereto Trastevere 0 - 4 0 - 2
Porto d'Ascoli Recanatese 0 - 0 0 - 3
Vastese Montegiorgio 1 - 1 0 - 0
Vastogirardi Aurora Alto Casertano 3 - 0 4 - 2

12a Giornata Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
14/04/2022
Atl. Terme Fiuggi Vastogirardi 4 - 2 1 - 3
Aurora Alto Casertano Castelfidardo 0 - 1 1 - 5
Montegiorgio Chieti 0 - 2 1 - 0
Nereto Porto d'Ascoli 1 - 2 1 - 3
Pineto Matese 0 - 0 0 - 3
Recanatese Vastese 3 - 1 0 - 0
Tolentino SN Notaresco 2 - 0 2 - 1
Trastevere Alma J. Fano 3 - 1 0 - 1
Sambenedettese Castelnuovo Vomano 2 - 0 1 - 2

13a Giornata Andata
08/12/2021
Ritorno
24/04/2022
Alma J. Fano Recanatese 0 - 3 0 - 4
Castelfidardo Pineto 1 - 1 1 - 2
Castelnuovo Vomano Nereto 3 - 3 1 - 0
Chieti Tolentino 1 - 1 3 - 3
Matese Montegiorgio 1 - 2 2 - 1
Porto d'Ascoli Atl. Terme Fiuggi 1 - 0 1 - 0
SN Notaresco Sambenedettese 1 - 1 1 - 2
Vastese Aurora Alto Casertano 3 - 0 4 - 2
Vastogirardi Trastevere 3 - 1 0 - 2

14a Giornata Andata
12/12/2021
Ritorno
08/05/2022
Atl. Terme Fiuggi Vastese 1 - 4 2 - 1
Aurora Alto Casertano Chieti 1 - 2 0 - 2
Montegiorgio Sambenedettese 2 - 0 0 - 2
Nereto Alma J. Fano 0 - 2 1 - 5
Pineto SN Notaresco 1 - 1 1 - 0
Porto d'Ascoli Vastogirardi 3 - 2 2 - 2
Recanatese Matese 4 - 0 3 - 0
Tolentino Castelnuovo Vomano 3 - 0 1 - 1
Trastevere Castelfidardo 1 - 1 1 - 0

15a Giornata Andata
19/12/2021
Ritorno
11/05/2022
Alma J. Fano Atl. Terme Fiuggi 3 - 0 3 - 0
Castelfidardo Recanatese 0 - 2 3 - 2
Castelnuovo Vomano Porto d'Ascoli 1 - 1 1 - 1
Chieti Pineto 1 - 2 1 - 1
Matese Aurora Alto Casertano 4 - 1 2 - 1
SN Notaresco Montegiorgio 1 - 0 1 - 2
Vastese Trastevere 1 - 0 2 - 1
Vastogirardi Nereto 4 - 2 3 - 1
Sambenedettese Tolentino 1 - 0 0 - 0

16a Giornata Andata
22/12/2021
Ritorno
15/05/2022
Atl. Terme Fiuggi Matese 1 - 0 1 - 2
Aurora Alto Casertano Sambenedettese 2 - 3 1 - 2
Montegiorgio Castelnuovo Vomano 1 - 2 2 - 1
Nereto Castelfidardo 1 - 0 0 - 3
Pineto Tolentino 0 - 1 3 - 1
Porto d'Ascoli Vastese 1 - 2 0 - 0
Recanatese SN Notaresco 3 - 0 0 - 3
Trastevere Chieti 3 - 2 2 - 2
Vastogirardi Alma J. Fano 1 - 0 1 - 1

17a Giornata Andata
23/01/2022
Ritorno
22/05/2022
Alma J. Fano Porto d'Ascoli 1 - 1 2 - 1
Castelfidardo Atl. Terme Fiuggi 1 - 3 0 - 0
Castelnuovo Vomano Vastogirardi 1 - 2 1 - 1
Chieti Recanatese 1 - 0 1 - 1
Matese Trastevere 2 - 2 2 - 2
SN Notaresco Aurora Alto Casertano 4 - 0 2 - 0
Tolentino Montegiorgio 0 - 3 1 - 2
Vastese Nereto 5 - 2 2 - 1
Sambenedettese Pineto 0 - 0 2 - 1