Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO U.17 Regionale Girone B


1a Giornata Andata
17/09/2023
Ritorno
07/01/2024
Balca Poggese Santos 1948 2 - 2 0 - 3
Basca 2002 Terre Matildiche 2 - 6 2 - 2
Bibbiano S. Polo Persiceto 85 1 - 5 0 - 2
Castellarano Granamica 1 - 0 1 - 2
Centese Calcio V. Castelfranco 1 - 3 3 - 0
Fossolo 76 Colorno 1 - 6 0 - 4
Medicina Fossatone Vicofertile 1 - 2 1 - 2
Real Salabolognese Guastalla Saturno 5 - 1 1 - 2

2a Giornata Andata
24/09/2023
Ritorno
14/01/2024
Colorno Real Salabolognese 5 - 1 4 - 0
Granamica Balca Poggese 3 - 1 3 - 0
Guastalla Saturno Medicina Fossatone 3 - 2 3 - 1
Persiceto 85 Castellarano 0 - 0 1 - 1
Santos 1948 Fossolo 76 3 - 0 6 - 1
Terre Matildiche Bibbiano S. Polo 2 - 0 0 - 3
Vicofertile Centese Calcio 0 - 1 1 - 3
V. Castelfranco Basca 2002 3 - 1 0 - 0

3a Giornata Andata
01/10/2023
Ritorno
21/01/2024
Balca Poggese Colorno 0 - 3 3 - 2
Basca 2002 Granamica 1 - 4 0 - 6
Bibbiano S. Polo Santos 1948 0 - 6 1 - 2
Castellarano Fossolo 76 7 - 1 6 - 0
Centese Calcio Persiceto 85 0 - 4 1 - 2
Guastalla Saturno Vicofertile 4 - 3 3 - 2
Medicina Fossatone Terre Matildiche 4 - 0 3 - 4
Real Salabolognese V. Castelfranco 1 - 2 0 - 1

4a Giornata Andata
08/10/2023
Ritorno
28/01/2024
Colorno Guastalla Saturno 1 - 1 0 - 1
Fossolo 76 Balca Poggese 3 - 0 0 - 2
Granamica Bibbiano S. Polo 1 - 0 7 - 0
Persiceto 85 Basca 2002 5 - 1 5 - 5
Santos 1948 Castellarano 2 - 2 0 - 1
Terre Matildiche Centese Calcio 0 - 2 1 - 1
Vicofertile Real Salabolognese 4 - 1 1 - 6
V. Castelfranco Medicina Fossatone 0 - 3 0 - 0

5a Giornata Andata
15/10/2023
Ritorno
04/02/2024
Basca 2002 Fossolo 76 5 - 0 0 - 5
Bibbiano S. Polo Balca Poggese 0 - 1 2 - 3
Castellarano Colorno 3 - 0 1 - 2
Centese Calcio Santos 1948 4 - 0 0 - 2
Guastalla Saturno Terre Matildiche 0 - 0 1 - 0
Medicina Fossatone Granamica 3 - 3 2 - 0
Real Salabolognese Persiceto 85 0 - 2 0 - 2
Vicofertile V. Castelfranco 1 - 2 1 - 2

6a Giornata Andata
22/10/2023
Ritorno
11/02/2024
Balca Poggese Castellarano 2 - 5 1 - 2
Colorno Vicofertile 1 - 1 2 - 1
Fossolo 76 Bibbiano S. Polo 1 - 1 1 - 2
Granamica Centese Calcio 3 - 1 3 - 0
Persiceto 85 Medicina Fossatone 1 - 1 0 - 1
Santos 1948 Basca 2002 7 - 2 2 - 0
Terre Matildiche Real Salabolognese 3 - 1 0 - 1
V. Castelfranco Guastalla Saturno 1 - 1 2 - 2

7a Giornata Andata
29/10/2023
Ritorno
18/02/2024
Basca 2002 Castellarano 0 - 7 0 - 2
Bibbiano S. Polo Colorno 1 - 2 3 - 2
Centese Calcio Balca Poggese 3 - 1 7 - 0
Guastalla Saturno Granamica 3 - 3 1 - 3
Medicina Fossatone Fossolo 76 9 - 0 7 - 1
Real Salabolognese Santos 1948 1 - 1 3 - 4
Vicofertile Persiceto 85 2 - 1 1 - 2
V. Castelfranco Terre Matildiche 1 - 3 1 - 1

8a Giornata Andata
01/11/2023
Ritorno
25/02/2024
Balca Poggese Basca 2002 1 - 2 0 - 2
Castellarano Bibbiano S. Polo 1 - 1 2 - 1
Colorno V. Castelfranco 2 - 3 0 - 0
Fossolo 76 Centese Calcio 0 - 6 0 - 5
Granamica Real Salabolognese 4 - 0 2 - 2
Persiceto 85 Guastalla Saturno 3 - 2 1 - 1
Santos 1948 Medicina Fossatone 0 - 1 2 - 2
Terre Matildiche Vicofertile 1 - 2 2 - 2

9a Giornata Andata
05/11/2023
Ritorno
24/03/2024
Basca 2002 Colorno 0 - 0 0 - 7
Centese Calcio Bibbiano S. Polo 2 - 1 3 - 1
Guastalla Saturno Fossolo 76 4 - 0 3 - 0
Medicina Fossatone Castellarano 1 - 2 2 - 1
Real Salabolognese Balca Poggese 5 - 2 1 - 2
Terre Matildiche Persiceto 85 1 - 4 0 - 3
Vicofertile Santos 1948 3 - 1 2 - 2
V. Castelfranco Granamica 1 - 2 2 - 1

10a Giornata Andata
12/11/2023
Ritorno
10/03/2024
Balca Poggese Medicina Fossatone 1 - 5 1 - 4
Bibbiano S. Polo Basca 2002 0 - 1 4 - 2
Castellarano Centese Calcio 1 - 1 3 - 3
Colorno Terre Matildiche 2 - 0 0 - 0
Fossolo 76 Real Salabolognese 1 - 3 1 - 7
Granamica Vicofertile 0 - 0 Rinv.
Persiceto 85 V. Castelfranco 0 - 3 0 - 2
Santos 1948 Guastalla Saturno 3 - 1 2 - 1

11a Giornata Andata
19/11/2023
Ritorno
17/03/2024
Centese Calcio Colorno 1 - 1 2 - 2
Guastalla Saturno Castellarano 1 - 5 1 - 1
Medicina Fossatone Basca 2002 2 - 0 5 - 0
Persiceto 85 Granamica 0 - 1 3 - 3
Real Salabolognese Bibbiano S. Polo 5 - 1 1 - 3
Terre Matildiche Santos 1948 4 - 3 0 - 5
Vicofertile Balca Poggese 1 - 1 4 - 1
V. Castelfranco Fossolo 76 4 - 0 7 - 1

12a Giornata Andata
26/11/2023
Ritorno
07/04/2024
Balca Poggese Guastalla Saturno 1 - 2 0 - 6
Basca 2002 Centese Calcio 1 - 5 2 - 3
Bibbiano S. Polo Medicina Fossatone 0 - 5 0 - 7
Castellarano Real Salabolognese 4 - 0 3 - 0
Colorno Persiceto 85 3 - 1 2 - 3
Fossolo 76 Vicofertile 1 - 4 2 - 1
Granamica Terre Matildiche 2 - 4 5 - 0
Santos 1948 V. Castelfranco 1 - 1 0 - 0

13a Giornata Andata
03/12/2023
Ritorno
14/04/2024
Granamica Colorno 2 - 4 N.G.
Guastalla Saturno Bibbiano S. Polo 3 - 3 N.G.
Medicina Fossatone Centese Calcio 3 - 0 N.G.
Persiceto 85 Santos 1948 1 - 0 N.G.
Real Salabolognese Basca 2002 1 - 0 N.G.
Terre Matildiche Fossolo 76 4 - 0 N.G.
Vicofertile Castellarano 1 - 2 N.G.
V. Castelfranco Balca Poggese 1 - 0 N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
10/12/2023
Ritorno
21/04/2024
Balca Poggese Persiceto 85 3 - 2 N.G.
Basca 2002 Vicofertile 1 - 2 N.G.
Bibbiano S. Polo V. Castelfranco 1 - 1 N.G.
Castellarano Terre Matildiche 4 - 1 N.G.
Centese Calcio Guastalla Saturno 4 - 0 N.G.
Fossolo 76 Granamica 0 - 3 N.G.
Medicina Fossatone Real Salabolognese 1 - 0 N.G.
Santos 1948 Colorno 3 - 1 N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
17/12/2023
Ritorno
28/04/2024
Colorno Medicina Fossatone 2 - 1 0 - 3
Granamica Santos 1948 1 - 1 1 - 0
Guastalla Saturno Basca 2002 8 - 1 4 - 0
Persiceto 85 Fossolo 76 8 - 0 6 - 0
Real Salabolognese Centese Calcio 1 - 6 0 - 6
Terre Matildiche Balca Poggese 2 - 0 3 - 4
Vicofertile Bibbiano S. Polo 4 - 2 5 - 0
V. Castelfranco Castellarano 1 - 5 0 - 1