Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO U.17 Regionale Girone C


1a Giornata Andata
11/09/2022
Ritorno
15/01/2023
Calcio Zola P. Meldola 5 - 1 N.G.
Castenaso Calcio Portuense Etrusca 4 - 2 N.G.
Classe Ravenna F.C. 1913 0 - 2 N.G.
Faenza Calcio Bellaria I. Marina 2 - 0 N.G.
Fossolo 76 Real Salabolognese 1 - 4 N.G.
Medicina Fossatone Sasso Marconi 0 - 3 N.G.
Progresso Sammaurese 2 - 2 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
18/09/2022
Ritorno
22/01/2023
Bellaria I. Marina Castenaso Calcio 5 - 1 N.G.
Meldola Classe 3 - 2 N.G.
Portuense Etrusca Calcio Zola P. 0 - 4 N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Progresso 1 - 2 N.G.
Real Salabolognese Faenza Calcio 1 - 1 N.G.
Sammaurese Medicina Fossatone 2 - 0 N.G.
Sasso Marconi Fossolo 76 6 - 0 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
25/09/2022
Ritorno
29/01/2023
Calcio Zola P. Ravenna F.C. 1913 3 - 0 N.G.
Castenaso Calcio Classe 1 - 3 N.G.
Faenza Calcio Meldola 2 - 1 N.G.
Fossolo 76 Portuense Etrusca 0 - 4 N.G.
Medicina Fossatone Bellaria I. Marina 3 - 3 N.G.
Progresso Real Salabolognese 5 - 0 N.G.
Sammaurese Sasso Marconi 5 - 3 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
02/10/2022
Ritorno
05/02/2023
Bellaria I. Marina Fossolo 76 6 - 0 N.G.
Classe Calcio Zola P. 0 - 6 N.G.
Meldola Castenaso Calcio 4 - 1 N.G.
Portuense Etrusca Faenza Calcio 3 - 4 N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Sammaurese 2 - 2 N.G.
Real Salabolognese Medicina Fossatone 1 - 4 N.G.
Sasso Marconi Progresso 1 - 10 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
09/10/2022
Ritorno
12/02/2023
Castenaso Calcio Ravenna F.C. 1913 2 - 3 N.G.
Faenza Calcio Calcio Zola P. 1 - 2 N.G.
Fossolo 76 Classe 1 - 1 N.G.
Medicina Fossatone Meldola 1 - 3 N.G.
Progresso Portuense Etrusca 4 - 0 N.G.
Sammaurese Bellaria I. Marina 8 - 3 N.G.
Sasso Marconi Real Salabolognese 1 - 2 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
16/10/2022
Ritorno
19/02/2023
Bellaria I. Marina Progresso 1 - 3 N.G.
Calcio Zola P. Castenaso Calcio 6 - 2 N.G.
Classe Faenza Calcio 2 - 2 N.G.
Meldola Fossolo 76 2 - 0 N.G.
Portuense Etrusca Medicina Fossatone 0 - 6 N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Sasso Marconi 3 - 2 N.G.
Real Salabolognese Sammaurese 0 - 4 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
23/10/2022
Ritorno
26/02/2023
Faenza Calcio Ravenna F.C. 1913 1 - 4 N.G.
Fossolo 76 Castenaso Calcio 1 - 6 N.G.
Medicina Fossatone Calcio Zola P. 0 - 0 N.G.
Progresso Classe 5 - 2 N.G.
Real Salabolognese Bellaria I. Marina 1 - 1 N.G.
Sammaurese Meldola 6 - 1 N.G.
Sasso Marconi Portuense Etrusca 3 - 0 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
30/10/2022
Ritorno
05/03/2023
Bellaria I. Marina Sasso Marconi 5 - 2 N.G.
Calcio Zola P. Fossolo 76 6 - 0 N.G.
Castenaso Calcio Faenza Calcio 2 - 6 N.G.
Classe Medicina Fossatone 1 - 2 N.G.
Meldola Progresso 0 - 7 N.G.
Portuense Etrusca Sammaurese 0 - 6 N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Real Salabolognese 5 - 0 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
06/11/2022
Ritorno
12/03/2023
Bellaria I. Marina Portuense Etrusca 4 - 1 N.G.
Fossolo 76 Ravenna F.C. 1913 0 - 7 N.G.
Medicina Fossatone Faenza Calcio 0 - 3 N.G.
Progresso Castenaso Calcio 7 - 0 N.G.
Real Salabolognese Meldola 2 - 3 N.G.
Sammaurese Calcio Zola P. 4 - 4 N.G.
Sasso Marconi Classe 3 - 3 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
13/11/2022
Ritorno
19/03/2023
Calcio Zola P. Progresso 2 - 1 N.G.
Castenaso Calcio Medicina Fossatone 2 - 3 N.G.
Classe Sammaurese 0 - 3 N.G.
Faenza Calcio Fossolo 76 9 - 3 N.G.
Meldola Sasso Marconi 3 - 4 N.G.
Portuense Etrusca Real Salabolognese 1 - 3 N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Bellaria I. Marina 2 - 1 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
20/11/2022
Ritorno
26/03/2023
Bellaria I. Marina Meldola 4 - 2 N.G.
Medicina Fossatone Fossolo 76 5 - 0 N.G.
Portuense Etrusca Ravenna F.C. 1913 0 - 7 N.G.
Progresso Faenza Calcio 2 - 2 N.G.
Real Salabolognese Classe 2 - 1 N.G.
Sammaurese Castenaso Calcio 5 - 3 N.G.
Sasso Marconi Calcio Zola P. 1 - 4 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
27/11/2022
Ritorno
02/04/2023
Calcio Zola P. Bellaria I. Marina 3 - 0 N.G.
Castenaso Calcio Real Salabolognese 4 - 1 N.G.
Classe Portuense Etrusca 4 - 0 N.G.
Faenza Calcio Sasso Marconi 0 - 1 N.G.
Fossolo 76 Sammaurese 1 - 8 N.G.
Medicina Fossatone Progresso 0 - 3 N.G.
Meldola Ravenna F.C. 1913 4 - 10 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
04/12/2022
Ritorno
16/04/2023
Bellaria I. Marina Classe N.G. N.G.
Portuense Etrusca Meldola N.G. N.G.
Progresso Fossolo 76 N.G. N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Medicina Fossatone N.G. N.G.
Real Salabolognese Calcio Zola P. N.G. N.G.
Sammaurese Faenza Calcio N.G. N.G.
Sasso Marconi Castenaso Calcio N.G. N.G.