WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.17 Regionale
Girone C
1a Giornata
Andata
11/09/2022
Ritorno
15/01/2023
Calcio Zola P.
Meldola
5 - 1
6 - 2
Castenaso Calcio
Portuense Etrusca
4 - 2
3 - 1
Classe
Ravenna F.C. 1913
0 - 2
0 - 5
Faenza Calcio
Bellaria I. Marina
2 - 0
1 - 2
Fossolo 76
Real Salabolognese
1 - 4
2 - 3
Medicina Fossatone
Sasso Marconi
0 - 3
3 - 1
Progresso
Sammaurese
2 - 2
3 - 2
2a Giornata
Andata
18/09/2022
Ritorno
22/01/2023
Bellaria I. Marina
Castenaso Calcio
5 - 1
3 - 5
Meldola
Classe
3 - 2
4 - 0
Portuense Etrusca
Calcio Zola P.
0 - 4
0 - 3
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Progresso
1 - 2
2 - 3
Real Salabolognese
Faenza Calcio
1 - 1
1 - 1
Sammaurese
Medicina Fossatone
2 - 0
2 - 1
Sasso Marconi
Fossolo 76
6 - 0
5 - 1
3a Giornata
Andata
25/09/2022
Ritorno
29/01/2023
Calcio Zola P.
Ravenna F.C. 1913
3 - 0
2 - 1
Castenaso Calcio
Classe
1 - 3
1 - 0
Faenza Calcio
Meldola
2 - 1
3 - 4
Fossolo 76
Portuense Etrusca
0 - 4
2 - 1
Medicina Fossatone
Bellaria I. Marina
3 - 3
1 - 0
Progresso
Real Salabolognese
5 - 0
5 - 2
Sammaurese
Sasso Marconi
5 - 3
1 - 1
4a Giornata
Andata
02/10/2022
Ritorno
05/02/2023
Bellaria I. Marina
Fossolo 76
6 - 0
2 - 3
Classe
Calcio Zola P.
0 - 6
0 - 4
Meldola
Castenaso Calcio
4 - 1
0 - 7
Portuense Etrusca
Faenza Calcio
3 - 4
1 - 2
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Sammaurese
2 - 2
2 - 2
Real Salabolognese
Medicina Fossatone
1 - 4
1 - 1
Sasso Marconi
Progresso
1 - 10
1 - 4
5a Giornata
Andata
09/10/2022
Ritorno
12/02/2023
Castenaso Calcio
Ravenna F.C. 1913
2 - 3
1 - 1
Faenza Calcio
Calcio Zola P.
1 - 2
1 - 3
Fossolo 76
Classe
1 - 1
1 - 1
Medicina Fossatone
Meldola
1 - 3
4 - 2
Progresso
Portuense Etrusca
4 - 0
2 - 0
Sammaurese
Bellaria I. Marina
8 - 3
1 - 1
Sasso Marconi
Real Salabolognese
1 - 2
2 - 5
6a Giornata
Andata
16/10/2022
Ritorno
19/02/2023
Bellaria I. Marina
Progresso
1 - 3
1 - 3
Calcio Zola P.
Castenaso Calcio
6 - 2
4 - 2
Classe
Faenza Calcio
2 - 2
1 - 6
Meldola
Fossolo 76
2 - 0
8 - 3
Portuense Etrusca
Medicina Fossatone
0 - 6
1 - 2
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Sasso Marconi
3 - 2
4 - 0
Real Salabolognese
Sammaurese
0 - 4
0 - 6
7a Giornata
Andata
23/10/2022
Ritorno
26/02/2023
Faenza Calcio
Ravenna F.C. 1913
1 - 4
2 - 3
Fossolo 76
Castenaso Calcio
1 - 6
1 - 2
Medicina Fossatone
Calcio Zola P.
0 - 0
1 - 5
Progresso
Classe
5 - 2
2 - 1
Real Salabolognese
Bellaria I. Marina
1 - 1
1 - 2
Sammaurese
Meldola
6 - 1
2 - 0
Sasso Marconi
Portuense Etrusca
3 - 0
4 - 4
8a Giornata
Andata
30/10/2022
Ritorno
05/03/2023
Bellaria I. Marina
Sasso Marconi
5 - 2
1 - 1
Calcio Zola P.
Fossolo 76
6 - 0
13 - 0
Castenaso Calcio
Faenza Calcio
2 - 6
0 - 3
Classe
Medicina Fossatone
1 - 2
1 - 0
Meldola
Progresso
0 - 7
1 - 3
Portuense Etrusca
Sammaurese
0 - 6
2 - 3
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Real Salabolognese
5 - 0
1 - 2
9a Giornata
Andata
06/11/2022
Ritorno
12/03/2023
Bellaria I. Marina
Portuense Etrusca
4 - 1
1 - 4
Fossolo 76
Ravenna F.C. 1913
0 - 7
0 - 4
Medicina Fossatone
Faenza Calcio
0 - 3
0 - 1
Progresso
Castenaso Calcio
7 - 0
5 - 0
Real Salabolognese
Meldola
2 - 3
0 - 1
Sammaurese
Calcio Zola P.
4 - 4
0 - 1
Sasso Marconi
Classe
3 - 3
0 - 0
10a Giornata
Andata
13/11/2022
Ritorno
19/03/2023
Calcio Zola P.
Progresso
2 - 1
1 - 4
Castenaso Calcio
Medicina Fossatone
2 - 3
1 - 0
Classe
Sammaurese
0 - 3
1 - 2
Faenza Calcio
Fossolo 76
9 - 3
3 - 2
Meldola
Sasso Marconi
3 - 4
5 - 2
Portuense Etrusca
Real Salabolognese
1 - 3
1 - 7
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Bellaria I. Marina
2 - 1
1 - 2
11a Giornata
Andata
20/11/2022
Ritorno
26/03/2023
Bellaria I. Marina
Meldola
4 - 2
3 - 2
Medicina Fossatone
Fossolo 76
5 - 0
1 - 1
Portuense Etrusca
Ravenna F.C. 1913
0 - 7
0 - 5
Progresso
Faenza Calcio
2 - 2
4 - 0
Real Salabolognese
Classe
2 - 1
2 - 0
Sammaurese
Castenaso Calcio
5 - 3
2 - 1
Sasso Marconi
Calcio Zola P.
1 - 4
1 - 0
12a Giornata
Andata
27/11/2022
Ritorno
02/04/2023
Calcio Zola P.
Bellaria I. Marina
3 - 0
9 - 0
Castenaso Calcio
Real Salabolognese
4 - 1
2 - 2
Classe
Portuense Etrusca
4 - 0
0 - 1
Faenza Calcio
Sasso Marconi
0 - 1
2 - 2
Fossolo 76
Sammaurese
1 - 8
0 - 4
Medicina Fossatone
Progresso
0 - 3
2 - 1
Meldola
Ravenna F.C. 1913
4 - 10
0 - 5
13a Giornata
Andata
04/12/2022
Ritorno
16/04/2023
Bellaria I. Marina
Classe
4 - 1
2 - 1
Portuense Etrusca
Meldola
3 - 0
0 - 2
Progresso
Fossolo 76
11 - 0
6 - 0
Ravenna F.C. 1913
Medicina Fossatone
1 - 0
4 - 1
Real Salabolognese
Calcio Zola P.
1 - 2
0 - 3
Sammaurese
Faenza Calcio
2 - 2
1 - 0
Sasso Marconi
Castenaso Calcio
5 - 3
0 - 3