WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO 3a Cat FO-CE
Girone B
1a Giornata
Andata
16/09/2023
Ritorno
20/01/2024
Around Sport
Longianese
2 - 4
1 - 0
Canonica
Promosport
1 - 1
0 - 2
Colo Colo
Athena Rimini
1 - 0
2 - 1
S. Giustina
Junior Gambettola
0 - 5
1 - 2
Sanzili
V. S. Mauro a Mare
2 - 0
1 - 2
Valverde
Sanges
0 - 0
3 - 1
G.P. Vigne
Dea Rimini
3 - 1
3 - 5
2a Giornata
Andata
23/09/2023
Ritorno
27/01/2024
Athena Rimini
Sanzili
0 - 2
2 - 2
Junior Gambettola
G.P. Vigne
4 - 4
0 - 1
Longianese
Valverde
5 - 1
0 - 1
Promosport
Colo Colo
3 - 1
1 - 2
Sanges
Canonica
0 - 3
1 - 0
Dea Rimini
Around Sport
6 - 2
0 - 0
V. S. Mauro a Mare
S. Giustina
3 - 0
4 - 1
3a Giornata
Andata
30/09/2023
Ritorno
03/02/2024
Canonica
V. S. Mauro a Mare
1 - 1
0 - 0
Colo Colo
Junior Gambettola
1 - 8
1 - 1
Sanges
Promosport
0 - 2
0 - 2
S. Giustina
Around Sport
3 - 3
1 - 2
Sanzili
Dea Rimini
0 - 2
2 - 5
Valverde
Athena Rimini
0 - 0
1 - 1
G.P. Vigne
Longianese
4 - 1
1 - 4
4a Giornata
Andata
07/10/2023
Ritorno
10/02/2024
Around Sport
G.P. Vigne
0 - 1
3 - 1
Athena Rimini
Canonica
0 - 0
1 - 1
Junior Gambettola
Sanzili
8 - 1
4 - 0
Longianese
Sanges
1 - 0
4 - 0
Promosport
Valverde
1 - 1
1 - 2
Dea Rimini
S. Giustina
3 - 1
3 - 2
V. S. Mauro a Mare
Colo Colo
4 - 0
3 - 0
5a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2023
Ritorno
17/02/2024
Canonica
Dea Rimini
3 - 2
0 - 4
Colo Colo
Around Sport
0 - 2
0 - 1
Promosport
Athena Rimini
0 - 3
1 - 1
Sanges
V. S. Mauro a Mare
0 - 2
0 - 4
S. Giustina
Longianese
3 - 2
3 - 0
Sanzili
G.P. Vigne
0 - 3
1 - 4
Valverde
Junior Gambettola
0 - 6
0 - 1
6a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2023
Ritorno
24/02/2024
Around Sport
Sanzili
4 - 0
1 - 0
Athena Rimini
Sanges
0 - 1
2 - 0
Junior Gambettola
Canonica
1 - 0
0 - 1
Longianese
Promosport
0 - 2
2 - 3
Dea Rimini
Colo Colo
1 - 1
3 - 1
G.P. Vigne
S. Giustina
3 - 0
0 - 1
V. S. Mauro a Mare
Valverde
2 - 2
1 - 0
7a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2023
Ritorno
02/03/2024
Athena Rimini
V. S. Mauro a Mare
3 - 1
0 - 1
Canonica
G.P. Vigne
3 - 3
0 - 0
Colo Colo
S. Giustina
2 - 0
2 - 0
Promosport
Junior Gambettola
0 - 3
1 - 3
Sanges
Dea Rimini
5 - 5
2 - 3
Sanzili
Longianese
0 - 1
3 - 0
Valverde
Around Sport
0 - 2
3 - 1
8a Giornata
Andata
01/11/2023
Ritorno
09/03/2024
Around Sport
Canonica
0 - 0
1 - 1
Junior Gambettola
Sanges
3 - 1
0 - 0
Longianese
Athena Rimini
2 - 1
1 - 2
S. Giustina
Sanzili
2 - 1
1 - 1
Dea Rimini
Valverde
5 - 1
0 - 0
G.P. Vigne
Colo Colo
2 - 0
3 - 1
V. S. Mauro a Mare
Promosport
3 - 0
1 - 2
9a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2023
Ritorno
16/03/2024
Athena Rimini
Dea Rimini
2 - 1
0 - 2
Canonica
Sanzili
1 - 0
0 - 1
Colo Colo
Longianese
1 - 1
1 - 4
Promosport
Around Sport
0 - 2
1 - 0
Sanges
G.P. Vigne
0 - 3
1 - 2
Valverde
S. Giustina
2 - 3
1 - 2
V. S. Mauro a Mare
Junior Gambettola
1 - 0
0 - 3
10a Giornata
Andata
11/11/2023
Ritorno
23/03/2024
Around Sport
Sanges
3 - 2
3 - 0
Junior Gambettola
Athena Rimini
4 - 2
0 - 1
Longianese
V. S. Mauro a Mare
1 - 3
0 - 5
S. Giustina
Canonica
0 - 0
1 - 2
Sanzili
Colo Colo
1 - 1
5 - 0
Dea Rimini
Promosport
5 - 1
1 - 0
G.P. Vigne
Valverde
2 - 0
0 - 3
11a Giornata
Andata
18/11/2023
Ritorno
06/04/2024
Athena Rimini
Around Sport
2 - 2
1 - 1
Canonica
Colo Colo
3 - 1
0 - 1
Junior Gambettola
Longianese
3 - 1
6 - 2
Promosport
G.P. Vigne
3 - 2
3 - 2
Sanges
S. Giustina
1 - 1
1 - 3
Valverde
Sanzili
1 - 1
0 - 4
V. S. Mauro a Mare
Dea Rimini
4 - 3
0 - 2
12a Giornata
Andata
25/11/2023
Ritorno
13/04/2024
Around Sport
Junior Gambettola
5 - 2
2 - 2
Canonica
Valverde
0 - 0
1 - 1
Colo Colo
Sanges
6 - 0
1 - 0
S. Giustina
Athena Rimini
0 - 2
1 - 1
Sanzili
Promosport
0 - 1
0 - 3
Dea Rimini
Longianese
4 - 2
3 - 1
G.P. Vigne
V. S. Mauro a Mare
1 - 0
2 - 4
13a Giornata
Andata
02/12/2023
Ritorno
20/04/2024
Athena Rimini
G.P. Vigne
1 - 0
4 - 3
Junior Gambettola
Dea Rimini
2 - 1
1 - 2
Longianese
Canonica
1 - 1
1 - 0
Promosport
S. Giustina
1 - 2
2 - 1
Sanges
Sanzili
0 - 1
3 - 1
Valverde
Colo Colo
1 - 2
1 - 2
V. S. Mauro a Mare
Around Sport
0 - 2
0 - 2