WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.15 Regionali
Girone C
1a Giornata
Andata
11/09/2022
Ritorno
15/01/2023
Bellaria Igea Marina
Granamica
0 - 4
1 - 2
Mezzano
Sanpaimola
2 - 9
0 - 6
Misano
Medicina Fossatone
1 - 1
1 - 2
Persiceto 85
S. Agostino
0 - 2
0 - 4
Savignanese
Corticella
1 - 1
0 - 3
Torresavio
Forlė F.C.
0 - 2
0 - 2
Virtus Faenza
Centese Calcio
2 - 1
1 - 0
2a Giornata
Andata
18/09/2022
Ritorno
22/01/2023
Centese Calcio
Misano
1 - 3
1 - 2
Corticella
Bellaria Igea Marina
2 - 0
2 - 0
Forlė F.C.
Virtus Faenza
0 - 0
5 - 0
Granamica
Torresavio
0 - 1
0 - 0
Medicina Fossatone
Persiceto 85
3 - 0
1 - 0
S. Agostino
Mezzano
5 - 2
2 - 2
Sanpaimola
Savignanese
0 - 0
2 - 1
3a Giornata
Andata
25/09/2022
Ritorno
29/01/2023
Bellaria Igea Marina
Centese Calcio
1 - 4
2 - 3
Corticella
Granamica
1 - 0
5 - 0
Misano
Mezzano
4 - 1
0 - 1
Persiceto 85
Sanpaimola
0 - 2
1 - 3
Savignanese
Forlė F.C.
0 - 3
0 - 1
Torresavio
Medicina Fossatone
2 - 1
0 - 0
Virtus Faenza
S. Agostino
6 - 1
1 - 0
4a Giornata
Andata
02/10/2022
Ritorno
05/02/2023
Centese Calcio
Torresavio
0 - 3
1 - 0
Forlė F.C.
Bellaria Igea Marina
10 - 0
6 - 0
Granamica
Savignanese
3 - 1
2 - 4
Medicina Fossatone
Virtus Faenza
3 - 4
1 - 2
Mezzano
Persiceto 85
1 - 1
1 - 2
S. Agostino
Misano
6 - 1
6 - 0
Sanpaimola
Corticella
0 - 1
3 - 2
5a Giornata
Andata
09/10/2022
Ritorno
12/02/2023
Bellaria Igea Marina
S. Agostino
0 - 3
0 - 1
Corticella
Centese Calcio
3 - 1
1 - 0
Granamica
Forlė F.C.
2 - 1
0 - 5
Misano
Sanpaimola
0 - 5
0 - 3
Savignanese
Medicina Fossatone
3 - 1
0 - 0
Torresavio
Mezzano
5 - 0
2 - 0
Virtus Faenza
Persiceto 85
3 - 2
4 - 0
6a Giornata
Andata
16/10/2022
Ritorno
19/02/2023
Centese Calcio
Savignanese
3 - 5
1 - 3
Forlė F.C.
Corticella
0 - 0
2 - 0
Medicina Fossatone
Bellaria Igea Marina
5 - 1
2 - 2
Mezzano
Virtus Faenza
1 - 3
2 - 3
Persiceto 85
Misano
4 - 4
2 - 3
S. Agostino
Torresavio
2 - 2
2 - 1
Sanpaimola
Granamica
1 - 2
2 - 0
7a Giornata
Andata
23/10/2022
Ritorno
26/02/2023
Bellaria Igea Marina
Persiceto 85
1 - 6
2 - 0
Corticella
S. Agostino
2 - 0
2 - 1
Forlė F.C.
Centese Calcio
6 - 2
5 - 0
Granamica
Medicina Fossatone
1 - 3
1 - 0
Savignanese
Mezzano
5 - 0
2 - 1
Torresavio
Misano
4 - 2
2 - 0
Virtus Faenza
Sanpaimola
2 - 2
0 - 1
8a Giornata
Andata
30/10/2022
Ritorno
05/03/2023
Centese Calcio
Granamica
0 - 2
1 - 2
Medicina Fossatone
Corticella
0 - 1
0 - 1
Mezzano
Bellaria Igea Marina
2 - 2
0 - 1
Misano
Virtus Faenza
0 - 4
0 - 3
Persiceto 85
Torresavio
1 - 3
0 - 4
S. Agostino
Savignanese
1 - 4
0 - 3
Sanpaimola
Forlė F.C.
1 - 1
1 - 1
9a Giornata
Andata
06/11/2022
Ritorno
12/03/2023
Bellaria Igea Marina
Virtus Faenza
0 - 7
1 - 4
Centese Calcio
Medicina Fossatone
1 - 1
1 - 5
Corticella
Persiceto 85
4 - 0
1 - 1
Forlė F.C.
S. Agostino
4 - 2
4 - 0
Granamica
Mezzano
0 - 0
0 - 0
Savignanese
Misano
5 - 0
4 - 0
Torresavio
Sanpaimola
3 - 0
1 - 0
10a Giornata
Andata
13/11/2022
Ritorno
19/03/2023
Medicina Fossatone
Forlė F.C.
2 - 5
1 - 5
Mezzano
Corticella
2 - 4
0 - 8
Misano
Bellaria Igea Marina
6 - 0
3 - 2
Persiceto 85
Savignanese
1 - 5
0 - 3
S. Agostino
Granamica
3 - 4
0 - 0
Sanpaimola
Centese Calcio
8 - 1
5 - 1
Virtus Faenza
Torresavio
0 - 2
0 - 0
11a Giornata
Andata
20/11/2022
Ritorno
26/03/2023
Bellaria Igea Marina
Torresavio
1 - 2
0 - 2
Centese Calcio
S. Agostino
0 - 2
1 - 1
Corticella
Misano
1 - 0
2 - 0
Forlė F.C.
Mezzano
10 - 0
8 - 0
Granamica
Persiceto 85
4 - 1
2 - 1
Medicina Fossatone
Sanpaimola
1 - 6
0 - 0
Savignanese
Virtus Faenza
0 - 1
3 - 3
12a Giornata
Andata
27/11/2022
Ritorno
02/04/2023
Bellaria Igea Marina
Savignanese
1 - 3
0 - 6
Mezzano
Medicina Fossatone
0 - 4
0 - 1
Misano
Forlė F.C.
4 - 4
2 - 5
Persiceto 85
Centese Calcio
1 - 0
2 - 4
S. Agostino
Sanpaimola
0 - 4
0 - 4
Torresavio
Corticella
0 - 0
0 - 1
Virtus Faenza
Granamica
2 - 0
3 - 0
13a Giornata
Andata
04/12/2022
Ritorno
16/04/2023
Centese Calcio
Mezzano
2 - 2
2 - 3
Corticella
Virtus Faenza
1 - 2
2 - 1
Forlė F.C.
Persiceto 85
7 - 1
5 - 2
Granamica
Misano
1 - 0
1 - 0
Medicina Fossatone
S. Agostino
1 - 2
2 - 1
Sanpaimola
Bellaria Igea Marina
11 - 0
8 - 0
Savignanese
Torresavio
0 - 4
0 - 2