WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Serie C2 Calcio a 5
Girone A
1a Giornata
Andata
13/10/2018
Ritorno
12/01/2019
Due G Collecchio
Bondanello C5
3 - 2
7 - 4
F.C. Savignano
Pol. Villafontana
2 - 7
2 - 8
Futsal Shqiponja
Futsal Fabbrico
3 - 1
2 - 6
Real Casalgrandese
Cus Parma
4 - 3
3 - 5
Real Panigal
Equipo Crevalcore
0 - 7
2 - 11
Sporting Chiozza
Gennarini Calcio
0 - 10
0 - 7
2a Giornata
Andata
20/10/2018
Ritorno
19/01/2019
Bondanello C5
Sporting Chiozza
1 - 4
2 - 4
Cus Parma
Futsal Shqiponja
6 - 6
5 - 3
Equipo Crevalcore
F.C. Savignano
4 - 2
9 - 3
Futsal Fabbrico
Real Panigal
3 - 9
3 - 5
Gennarini Calcio
Real Casalgrandese
7 - 1
5 - 3
Pol. Villafontana
Due G Collecchio
5 - 3
6 - 1
3a Giornata
Andata
27/10/2018
Ritorno
26/01/2019
Due G Collecchio
Gennarini Calcio
2 - 2
1 - 10
Futsal Shqiponja
Equipo Crevalcore
3 - 4
3 - 10
Pol. Villafontana
Bondanello C5
8 - 6
8 - 1
Real Casalgrandese
Futsal Fabbrico
2 - 2
8 - 5
Real Panigal
F.C. Savignano
4 - 2
2 - 1
Sporting Chiozza
Cus Parma
1 - 1
0 - 2
4a Giornata
Andata
03/11/2018
Ritorno
02/02/2019
Cus Parma
Bondanello C5
0 - 2
3 - 4
Equipo Crevalcore
Sporting Chiozza
3 - 0
7 - 1
F.C. Savignano
Real Casalgrandese
1 - 7
1 - 6
Futsal Fabbrico
Due G Collecchio
6 - 3
3 - 3
Gennarini Calcio
Pol. Villafontana
8 - 1
3 - 6
Real Panigal
Futsal Shqiponja
0 - 4
6 - 2
5a Giornata
Andata
10/11/2018
Ritorno
09/02/2019
Bondanello C5
Gennarini Calcio
3 - 4
1 - 10
Due G Collecchio
Cus Parma
2 - 2
4 - 2
Futsal Shqiponja
F.C. Savignano
3 - 3
7 - 7
Pol. Villafontana
Real Panigal
3 - 0
5 - 2
Real Casalgrandese
Equipo Crevalcore
4 - 2
2 - 4
Sporting Chiozza
Futsal Fabbrico
3 - 3
4 - 6
6a Giornata
Andata
17/11/2018
Ritorno
16/02/2019
Cus Parma
Pol. Villafontana
2 - 3
2 - 4
Equipo Crevalcore
Bondanello C5
6 - 0
6 - 3
F.C. Savignano
Due G Collecchio
3 - 5
2 - 4
Futsal Fabbrico
Gennarini Calcio
2 - 10
2 - 3
Futsal Shqiponja
Real Casalgrandese
0 - 4
1 - 7
Real Panigal
Sporting Chiozza
3 - 3
3 - 5
7a Giornata
Andata
24/11/2018
Ritorno
23/02/2019
Bondanello C5
Futsal Fabbrico
1 - 5
3 - 5
Due G Collecchio
Equipo Crevalcore
4 - 2
3 - 5
Gennarini Calcio
Cus Parma
6 - 0
3 - 1
Pol. Villafontana
Futsal Shqiponja
7 - 7
10 - 2
Real Casalgrandese
Real Panigal
5 - 2
5 - 2
Sporting Chiozza
F.C. Savignano
3 - 5
3 - 2
8a Giornata
Andata
01/12/2018
Ritorno
02/03/2019
Equipo Crevalcore
Cus Parma
6 - 3
11 - 1
F.C. Savignano
Gennarini Calcio
2 - 5
2 - 9
Futsal Fabbrico
Pol. Villafontana
0 - 1
6 - 12
Futsal Shqiponja
Due G Collecchio
1 - 4
2 - 3
Real Casalgrandese
Sporting Chiozza
12 - 1
5 - 4
Real Panigal
Bondanello C5
2 - 2
3 - 6
9a Giornata
Andata
08/12/2018
Ritorno
09/03/2019
Bondanello C5
F.C. Savignano
7 - 5
3 - 2
Cus Parma
Futsal Fabbrico
2 - 2
6 - 3
Due G Collecchio
Real Panigal
1 - 4
2 - 4
Gennarini Calcio
Equipo Crevalcore
10 - 1
1 - 1
Pol. Villafontana
Real Casalgrandese
3 - 7
4 - 5
Sporting Chiozza
Futsal Shqiponja
3 - 4
5 - 1
10a Giornata
Andata
15/12/2018
Ritorno
16/03/2019
Equipo Crevalcore
Pol. Villafontana
7 - 5
5 - 6
F.C. Savignano
Futsal Fabbrico
3 - 3
2 - 6
Futsal Shqiponja
Gennarini Calcio
1 - 9
3 - 10
Real Casalgrandese
Bondanello C5
7 - 2
5 - 4
Real Panigal
Cus Parma
1 - 4
1 - 4
Sporting Chiozza
Due G Collecchio
7 - 3
2 - 2
11a Giornata
Andata
22/12/2018
Ritorno
30/03/2019
Bondanello C5
Futsal Shqiponja
7 - 4
7 - 2
Cus Parma
F.C. Savignano
4 - 1
4 - 2
Due G Collecchio
Real Casalgrandese
2 - 5
2 - 5
Futsal Fabbrico
Equipo Crevalcore
5 - 5
3 - 6
Gennarini Calcio
Real Panigal
6 - 0
7 - 2
Pol. Villafontana
Sporting Chiozza
3 - 5
3 - 2