Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie C2 Calcio a 5 Girone A


1a Giornata Andata
13/10/2018
Ritorno
12/01/2019
Due G Collecchio Bondanello C5 3 - 2 7 - 4
F.C. Savignano Pol. Villafontana 2 - 7 2 - 8
Futsal Shqiponja Futsal Fabbrico 3 - 1 2 - 6
Real Casalgrandese Cus Parma 4 - 3 3 - 5
Real Panigal Equipo F. Crevalcore 0 - 7 2 - 11
Sporting Chiozza Gennarini Calcio 0 - 10 0 - 7

2a Giornata Andata
20/10/2018
Ritorno
19/01/2019
Bondanello C5 Sporting Chiozza 1 - 4 2 - 4
Cus Parma Futsal Shqiponja 6 - 6 5 - 3
Equipo F. Crevalcore F.C. Savignano 4 - 2 9 - 3
Futsal Fabbrico Real Panigal 3 - 9 3 - 5
Gennarini Calcio Real Casalgrandese 7 - 1 5 - 3
Pol. Villafontana Due G Collecchio 5 - 3 6 - 1

3a Giornata Andata
27/10/2018
Ritorno
26/01/2019
Due G Collecchio Gennarini Calcio 2 - 2 1 - 10
Futsal Shqiponja Equipo F. Crevalcore 3 - 4 3 - 10
Pol. Villafontana Bondanello C5 8 - 6 8 - 1
Real Casalgrandese Futsal Fabbrico 2 - 2 8 - 5
Real Panigal F.C. Savignano 4 - 2 2 - 1
Sporting Chiozza Cus Parma 1 - 1 0 - 2

4a Giornata Andata
03/11/2018
Ritorno
02/02/2019
Cus Parma Bondanello C5 0 - 2 3 - 4
Equipo F. Crevalcore Sporting Chiozza 3 - 0 7 - 1
F.C. Savignano Real Casalgrandese 1 - 7 1 - 6
Futsal Fabbrico Due G Collecchio 6 - 3 3 - 3
Gennarini Calcio Pol. Villafontana 8 - 1 3 - 6
Real Panigal Futsal Shqiponja 0 - 4 6 - 2

5a Giornata Andata
10/11/2018
Ritorno
09/02/2019
Bondanello C5 Gennarini Calcio 3 - 4 1 - 10
Due G Collecchio Cus Parma 2 - 2 4 - 2
Futsal Shqiponja F.C. Savignano 3 - 3 7 - 7
Pol. Villafontana Real Panigal 3 - 0 5 - 2
Real Casalgrandese Equipo F. Crevalcore 4 - 2 2 - 4
Sporting Chiozza Futsal Fabbrico 3 - 3 4 - 6

6a Giornata Andata
17/11/2018
Ritorno
16/02/2019
Cus Parma Pol. Villafontana 2 - 3 2 - 4
Equipo F. Crevalcore Bondanello C5 6 - 0 6 - 3
F.C. Savignano Due G Collecchio 3 - 5 2 - 4
Futsal Fabbrico Gennarini Calcio 2 - 10 2 - 3
Futsal Shqiponja Real Casalgrandese 0 - 4 1 - 7
Real Panigal Sporting Chiozza 3 - 3 3 - 5

7a Giornata Andata
24/11/2018
Ritorno
23/02/2019
Bondanello C5 Futsal Fabbrico 1 - 5 3 - 5
Due G Collecchio Equipo F. Crevalcore 4 - 2 3 - 5
Gennarini Calcio Cus Parma 6 - 0 3 - 1
Pol. Villafontana Futsal Shqiponja 7 - 7 10 - 2
Real Casalgrandese Real Panigal 5 - 2 5 - 2
Sporting Chiozza F.C. Savignano 3 - 5 3 - 2

8a Giornata Andata
01/12/2018
Ritorno
02/03/2019
Equipo F. Crevalcore Cus Parma 6 - 3 11 - 1
F.C. Savignano Gennarini Calcio 2 - 5 2 - 9
Futsal Fabbrico Pol. Villafontana 0 - 1 6 - 12
Futsal Shqiponja Due G Collecchio 1 - 4 2 - 3
Real Casalgrandese Sporting Chiozza 12 - 1 5 - 4
Real Panigal Bondanello C5 2 - 2 3 - 6

9a Giornata Andata
08/12/2018
Ritorno
09/03/2019
Bondanello C5 F.C. Savignano 7 - 5 3 - 2
Cus Parma Futsal Fabbrico 2 - 2 6 - 3
Due G Collecchio Real Panigal 1 - 4 2 - 4
Gennarini Calcio Equipo F. Crevalcore 10 - 1 1 - 1
Pol. Villafontana Real Casalgrandese 3 - 7 4 - 5
Sporting Chiozza Futsal Shqiponja 3 - 4 5 - 1

10a Giornata Andata
15/12/2018
Ritorno
16/03/2019
Equipo F. Crevalcore Pol. Villafontana 7 - 5 5 - 6
F.C. Savignano Futsal Fabbrico 3 - 3 2 - 6
Futsal Shqiponja Gennarini Calcio 1 - 9 3 - 10
Real Casalgrandese Bondanello C5 7 - 2 5 - 4
Real Panigal Cus Parma 1 - 4 1 - 4
Sporting Chiozza Due G Collecchio 7 - 3 2 - 2

11a Giornata Andata
22/12/2018
Ritorno
30/03/2019
Bondanello C5 Futsal Shqiponja 7 - 4 7 - 2
Cus Parma F.C. Savignano 4 - 1 4 - 2
Due G Collecchio Real Casalgrandese 2 - 5 2 - 5
Futsal Fabbrico Equipo F. Crevalcore 5 - 5 3 - 6
Gennarini Calcio Real Panigal 6 - 0 7 - 2
Pol. Villafontana Sporting Chiozza 3 - 5 3 - 2