WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.19 Regionale
Girone G
1a Giornata
Andata
27/11/2021
Ritorno
26/02/2022
Basca 2002
X Martiri
1 - 2
1 - 1
Bentivoglio
Libertasargile V.P.
5 - 2
2 - 1
Copparese
Casumaro
0 - 3
0 - 1
Granamica
Centese
3 - 0
1 - 1
Masi Torello V.
S. Agostino
1 - 0
1 - 1
Portuense Etrusca
Comacchiese 2015
3 - 1
1 - 1
2a Giornata
Andata
18/09/2021
Ritorno
05/03/2022
Casumaro
Basca 2002
0 - 1
0 - 3
Centese
Masi Torello V.
0 - 2
3 - 0
Comacchiese 2015
Bentivoglio
0 - 0
1 - 1
Libertasargile V.P.
Granamica
1 - 5
1 - 2
S. Agostino
Copparese
0 - 2
6 - 3
X Martiri
Portuense Etrusca
0 - 2
0 - 4
3a Giornata
Andata
25/09/2021
Ritorno
12/03/2022
Bentivoglio
S. Agostino
2 - 2
0 - 2
Comacchiese 2015
Libertasargile V.P.
3 - 1
5 - 5
Copparese
X Martiri
7 - 3
1 - 3
Granamica
Casumaro
3 - 1
3 - 0
Masi Torello V.
Basca 2002
3 - 4
0 - 3
Portuense Etrusca
Centese
2 - 0
0 - 1
4a Giornata
Andata
02/10/2021
Ritorno
19/03/2022
Basca 2002
Copparese
1 - 4
0 - 6
Casumaro
Masi Torello V.
1 - 4
0 - 5
Centese
Bentivoglio
2 - 2
3 - 4
Libertasargile V.P.
Portuense Etrusca
0 - 1
1 - 1
S. Agostino
Granamica
2 - 3
2 - 1
X Martiri
Comacchiese 2015
3 - 0
1 - 4
5a Giornata
Andata
09/10/2021
Ritorno
26/03/2022
Bentivoglio
Basca 2002
1 - 2
3 - 1
Comacchiese 2015
S. Agostino
1 - 2
0 - 1
Granamica
Copparese
1 - 0
6 - 0
Libertasargile V.P.
Centese
1 - 2
1 - 2
Masi Torello V.
X Martiri
2 - 2
2 - 0
Portuense Etrusca
Casumaro
3 - 1
1 - 0
6a Giornata
Andata
16/10/2021
Ritorno
02/04/2022
Basca 2002
Granamica
1 - 3
0 - 7
Casumaro
Bentivoglio
2 - 3
2 - 3
Centese
Comacchiese 2015
1 - 2
2 - 4
Copparese
Masi Torello V.
1 - 1
2 - 2
S. Agostino
Portuense Etrusca
1 - 1
0 - 2
X Martiri
Libertasargile V.P.
2 - 1
0 - 1
7a Giornata
Andata
23/10/2021
Ritorno
09/04/2022
Bentivoglio
Masi Torello V.
0 - 0
3 - 1
Centese
S. Agostino
0 - 1
0 - 0
Comacchiese 2015
Basca 2002
1 - 1
2 - 0
Granamica
X Martiri
6 - 1
2 - 0
Libertasargile V.P.
Casumaro
3 - 3
1 - 1
Portuense Etrusca
Copparese
2 - 1
6 - 1
8a Giornata
Andata
30/10/2021
Ritorno
23/04/2022
Basca 2002
Portuense Etrusca
1 - 6
1 - 3
Casumaro
Comacchiese 2015
0 - 2
1 - 3
Copparese
Bentivoglio
4 - 1
1 - 4
Masi Torello V.
Granamica
2 - 2
1 - 1
S. Agostino
Libertasargile V.P.
5 - 0
5 - 0
X Martiri
Centese
2 - 1
2 - 2
9a Giornata
Andata
06/11/2021
Ritorno
30/04/2022
Bentivoglio
Granamica
2 - 0
0 - 0
Centese
Casumaro
1 - 1
1 - 1
Comacchiese 2015
Copparese
0 - 2
6 - 0
Libertasargile V.P.
Basca 2002
0 - 0
2 - 3
Portuense Etrusca
Masi Torello V.
2 - 0
0 - 0
S. Agostino
X Martiri
6 - 1
7 - 0
10a Giornata
Andata
13/11/2021
Ritorno
07/05/2022
Basca 2002
S. Agostino
2 - 5
2 - 6
Bentivoglio
Portuense Etrusca
1 - 7
1 - 4
Casumaro
X Martiri
2 - 1
4 - 2
Copparese
Centese
4 - 0
0 - 2
Granamica
Comacchiese 2015
3 - 0
1 - 2
Masi Torello V.
Libertasargile V.P.
0 - 0
2 - 2
11a Giornata
Andata
20/11/2021
Ritorno
14/05/2022
Centese
Basca 2002
2 - 1
3 - 2
Comacchiese 2015
Masi Torello V.
1 - 2
0 - 3
Libertasargile V.P.
Copparese
0 - 3
2 - 10
Portuense Etrusca
Granamica
1 - 1
2 - 3
S. Agostino
Casumaro
3 - 0
5 - 0
X Martiri
Bentivoglio
3 - 2
2 - 1