Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie C Femminile Girone C


1a Giornata Andata
17/10/2019
Ritorno
08/02/2020
Pallavolo Budrio Libertas Forlė 3 - 0 0 - 3
Gruppo Helyos Riccione Volley GUT Chemical Bellaria 3 - 2 1 - 3
Massavolley RA Retina Cattolica Volley ASD 3 - 0 1 - 3
Banca di S. Marino La Greppia Cervia R.I.V. 1 - 3 3 - 0
Flamigni Panettone - Kelematica Teodora Mib Service RA 3 - 1 3 - 0
Acsi Volley Ravenna Avia Nuova Clar VAMB RA 3 - 0 3 - 1
A riposo: Rubicone In Volley Riv. FC

2a Giornata Andata
26/10/2019
Ritorno
15/02/2020
Retina Cattolica Volley ASD Pallavolo Budrio 3 - 0 2 - 3
GUT Chemical Bellaria Flamigni Panettone - Kelematica 3 - 0 3 - 0
Libertas Forlė Acsi Volley Ravenna 3 - 2 3 - 1
La Greppia Cervia R.I.V. Gruppo Helyos Riccione Volley 3 - 0 3 - 1
Avia Nuova Clar VAMB RA Banca di S. Marino 1 - 3 0 - 3
Rubicone In Volley Riv. FC Massavolley RA 3 - 1 1 - 3
A riposo: Teodora Mib Service RA

3a Giornata Andata
02/11/2019
Ritorno
22/02/2020
Flamigni Panettone - Kelematica Gruppo Helyos Riccione Volley 3 - 2 N.G.
Retina Cattolica Volley ASD Libertas Forlė 3 - 0 N.G.
Banca di S. Marino GUT Chemical Bellaria 1 - 3 N.G.
Acsi Volley Ravenna Teodora Mib Service RA 3 - 1 N.G.
Pallavolo Budrio Rubicone In Volley Riv. FC 3 - 2 N.G.
Massavolley RA Avia Nuova Clar VAMB RA 3 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: La Greppia Cervia R.I.V.

4a Giornata Andata
09/11/2019
Ritorno
29/02/2020
Gruppo Helyos Riccione Volley Banca di S. Marino 3 - 2 N.G.
La Greppia Cervia R.I.V. Acsi Volley Ravenna 3 - 0 N.G.
GUT Chemical Bellaria Massavolley RA 3 - 1 N.G.
Teodora Mib Service RA Pallavolo Budrio 0 - 3 N.G.
Avia Nuova Clar VAMB RA Libertas Forlė 0 - 3 N.G.
Rubicone In Volley Riv. FC Retina Cattolica Volley ASD 2 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Flamigni Panettone - Kelematica

5a Giornata Andata
16/11/2019
Ritorno
07/03/2020
Banca di S. Marino Flamigni Panettone - Kelematica 3 - 0 N.G.
Acsi Volley Ravenna GUT Chemical Bellaria 3 - 0 N.G.
Pallavolo Budrio La Greppia Cervia R.I.V. 3 - 0 N.G.
Massavolley RA Teodora Mib Service RA 3 - 0 N.G.
Retina Cattolica Volley ASD Avia Nuova Clar VAMB RA 3 - 0 N.G.
Libertas Forlė Rubicone In Volley Riv. FC 3 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Gruppo Helyos Riccione Volley

6a Giornata Andata
23/11/2019
Ritorno
14/03/2020
Gruppo Helyos Riccione Volley Acsi Volley Ravenna 2 - 3 N.G.
La Greppia Cervia R.I.V. Massavolley RA 3 - 2 N.G.
Avia Nuova Clar VAMB RA Pallavolo Budrio 1 - 3 N.G.
Flamigni Panettone - Kelematica Rubicone In Volley Riv. FC 2 - 3 N.G.
Teodora Mib Service RA Retina Cattolica Volley ASD 0 - 3 N.G.
GUT Chemical Bellaria Libertas Forlė 3 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Banca di S. Marino

7a Giornata Andata
30/11/2019
Ritorno
21/03/2020
Acsi Volley Ravenna Banca di S. Marino 1 - 3 N.G.
Massavolley RA Gruppo Helyos Riccione Volley 3 - 0 N.G.
Pallavolo Budrio Flamigni Panettone - Kelematica 3 - 0 N.G.
Rubicone In Volley Riv. FC Avia Nuova Clar VAMB RA 3 - 2 N.G.
Retina Cattolica Volley ASD La Greppia Cervia R.I.V. 3 - 1 N.G.
Libertas Forlė Teodora Mib Service RA 3 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: GUT Chemical Bellaria

8a Giornata Andata
07/12/2019
Ritorno
28/03/2020
Banca di S. Marino Massavolley RA 2 - 3 N.G.
Gruppo Helyos Riccione Volley Pallavolo Budrio 1 - 3 N.G.
Flamigni Panettone - Kelematica Libertas Forlė 0 - 3 N.G.
La Greppia Cervia R.I.V. Avia Nuova Clar VAMB RA 3 - 1 N.G.
Teodora Mib Service RA Rubicone In Volley Riv. FC 0 - 3 N.G.
GUT Chemical Bellaria Retina Cattolica Volley ASD 3 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Acsi Volley Ravenna

9a Giornata Andata
14/12/2019
Ritorno
04/04/2020
Acsi Volley Ravenna Flamigni Panettone - Kelematica 3 - 0 N.G.
Pallavolo Budrio Banca di S. Marino 3 - 2 N.G.
Retina Cattolica Volley ASD Gruppo Helyos Riccione Volley 3 - 1 N.G.
Avia Nuova Clar VAMB RA Teodora Mib Service RA 3 - 1 N.G.
Libertas Forlė La Greppia Cervia R.I.V. 3 - 0 N.G.
Rubicone In Volley Riv. FC GUT Chemical Bellaria 0 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Massavolley RA

10a Giornata Andata
21/12/2019
Ritorno
18/04/2020
Acsi Volley Ravenna Massavolley RA 3 - 2 N.G.
Banca di S. Marino Libertas Forlė 3 - 2 N.G.
Flamigni Panettone - Kelematica Retina Cattolica Volley ASD 1 - 3 N.G.
La Greppia Cervia R.I.V. Teodora Mib Service RA 3 - 0 N.G.
Gruppo Helyos Riccione Volley Rubicone In Volley Riv. FC 3 - 1 N.G.
GUT Chemical Bellaria Pallavolo Budrio 3 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Avia Nuova Clar VAMB RA

11a Giornata Andata
11/01/2020
Ritorno
24/04/2020
Pallavolo Budrio Acsi Volley Ravenna 1 - 3 N.G.
Retina Cattolica Volley ASD Banca di S. Marino 3 - 0 N.G.
Massavolley RA Flamigni Panettone - Kelematica 3 - 0 N.G.
Teodora Mib Service RA GUT Chemical Bellaria 0 - 3 N.G.
Avia Nuova Clar VAMB RA Gruppo Helyos Riccione Volley 3 - 0 N.G.
Rubicone In Volley Riv. FC La Greppia Cervia R.I.V. 1 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Libertas Forlė

12a Giornata Andata
18/01/2020
Ritorno
02/05/2020
Massavolley RA Libertas Forlė 3 - 1 N.G.
Banca di S. Marino Rubicone In Volley Riv. FC 3 - 0 N.G.
Flamigni Panettone - Kelematica La Greppia Cervia R.I.V. 3 - 0 N.G.
Acsi Volley Ravenna Retina Cattolica Volley ASD 0 - 3 N.G.
GUT Chemical Bellaria Avia Nuova Clar VAMB RA 3 - 1 N.G.
Gruppo Helyos Riccione Volley Teodora Mib Service RA 3 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Pallavolo Budrio

13a Giornata Andata
25/01/2020
Ritorno
07/05/2020
Pallavolo Budrio Massavolley RA 0 - 3 N.G.
Libertas Forlė Gruppo Helyos Riccione Volley 3 - 0 N.G.
La Greppia Cervia R.I.V. GUT Chemical Bellaria 2 - 3 N.G.
Avia Nuova Clar VAMB RA Flamigni Panettone - Kelematica 3 - 2 N.G.
Teodora Mib Service RA Banca di S. Marino 0 - 3 N.G.
Rubicone In Volley Riv. FC Acsi Volley Ravenna 3 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Retina Cattolica Volley ASD