Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie C Femminile Girone C


1a Giornata Andata
16/10/2021
Ritorno
02/04/2022
Pontevecchio Datamec Pallavolo Budrio 2 - 3 0 - 3
626antincendi FE VTB Progresso Eurotec BO 1 - 3 0 - 3
Clown 2.0 Villanova Liverani InVolley RA 3 - 1 1 - 3
Massavolley RA Lachiter Argelato BO 1 - 3 2 - 3
Tecnoprotezione F. Russi Volley RA 1 - 3 1 - 3
A riposo: Castenaso Volley

2a Giornata Andata
23/10/2021
Ritorno
09/04/2022
Castenaso Volley Pontevecchio Datamec 3 - 0 3 - 0
VTB Progresso Eurotec BO Clown 2.0 Villanova 3 - 0 3 - 0
Pallavolo Budrio Massavolley RA 1 - 3 0 - 3
Lachiter Argelato BO 626antincendi FE 3 - 2 3 - 2
Liverani InVolley RA Tecnoprotezione F. 1 - 3 1 - 3
A riposo: Russi Volley RA

3a Giornata Andata
30/10/2021
Ritorno
23/04/2022
Clown 2.0 Villanova 626antincendi FE 1 - 3 0 - 3
Pallavolo Budrio Castenaso Volley 1 - 3 0 - 3
Pontevecchio Datamec Russi Volley RA 3 - 2 3 - 0
Massavolley RA VTB Progresso Eurotec BO 3 - 2 3 - 2
Tecnoprotezione F. Lachiter Argelato BO 0 - 3 0 - 3
A riposo: Liverani InVolley RA

4a Giornata Andata
06/11/2021
Ritorno
30/04/2022
Clown 2.0 Villanova Massavolley RA 1 - 3 0 - 3
Russi Volley RA Castenaso Volley 0 - 3 1 - 3
Liverani InVolley RA Pontevecchio Datamec 3 - 0 1 - 3
VTB Progresso Eurotec BO Tecnoprotezione F. 3 - 0 3 - 2
Lachiter Argelato BO Pallavolo Budrio 3 - 0 3 - 2
A riposo: 626antincendi FE

5a Giornata Andata
13/11/2021
Ritorno
12/02/2022
Massavolley RA 626antincendi FE 3 - 0 3 - 2
Pallavolo Budrio Russi Volley RA 1 - 3 1 - 3
Tecnoprotezione F. Clown 2.0 Villanova 3 - 2 2 - 3
Castenaso Volley Liverani InVolley RA 3 - 0 3 - 0
Pontevecchio Datamec Lachiter Argelato BO 3 - 2 1 - 3
A riposo: VTB Progresso Eurotec BO

6a Giornata Andata
20/11/2021
Ritorno
19/02/2022
626antincendi FE Tecnoprotezione F. 1 - 3 3 - 2
Liverani InVolley RA Pallavolo Budrio 3 - 2 0 - 3
Lachiter Argelato BO Russi Volley RA 3 - 1 1 - 3
VTB Progresso Eurotec BO Pontevecchio Datamec 3 - 1 3 - 0
Clown 2.0 Villanova Castenaso Volley 1 - 3 1 - 3
A riposo: Massavolley RA

7a Giornata Andata
27/11/2021
Ritorno
26/02/2022
Tecnoprotezione F. Massavolley RA 0 - 3 0 - 3
Russi Volley RA Liverani InVolley RA 3 - 1 3 - 0
Pontevecchio Datamec 626antincendi FE 3 - 0 0 - 3
Pallavolo Budrio VTB Progresso Eurotec BO 0 - 3 1 - 3
Castenaso Volley Lachiter Argelato BO 3 - 0 3 - 1
A riposo: Clown 2.0 Villanova

8a Giornata Andata
02/12/2021
Ritorno
03/03/2022
Lachiter Argelato BO Liverani InVolley RA 3 - 0 1 - 3
Clown 2.0 Villanova Pontevecchio Datamec 3 - 2 0 - 3
VTB Progresso Eurotec BO Castenaso Volley 3 - 1 2 - 3
626antincendi FE Pallavolo Budrio 3 - 1 1 - 3
Massavolley RA Russi Volley RA 2 - 3 1 - 3
A riposo: Tecnoprotezione F.

9a Giornata Andata
11/12/2021
Ritorno
12/03/2022
Pontevecchio Datamec Massavolley RA 3 - 0 0 - 3
Russi Volley RA VTB Progresso Eurotec BO 1 - 3 0 - 3
Castenaso Volley Tecnoprotezione F. 3 - 0 3 - 0
Liverani InVolley RA 626antincendi FE 2 - 3 2 - 3
Pallavolo Budrio Clown 2.0 Villanova 3 - 0 3 - 1
A riposo: Lachiter Argelato BO

10a Giornata Andata
18/12/2021
Ritorno
19/03/2022
Tecnoprotezione F. Pontevecchio Datamec 3 - 1 0 - 3
VTB Progresso Eurotec BO Liverani InVolley RA 3 - 0 3 - 1
626antincendi FE Russi Volley RA 3 - 2 0 - 3
Clown 2.0 Villanova Lachiter Argelato BO 1 - 3 0 - 3
Massavolley RA Castenaso Volley 0 - 3 2 - 3
A riposo: Pallavolo Budrio

11a Giornata Andata
12/01/2022
Ritorno
25/03/2022
Lachiter Argelato BO VTB Progresso Eurotec BO 2 - 3 0 - 3
Russi Volley RA Clown 2.0 Villanova 3 - 1 3 - 1
Liverani InVolley RA Massavolley RA 1 - 3 0 - 3
Pallavolo Budrio Tecnoprotezione F. 2 - 3 2 - 3
Castenaso Volley 626antincendi FE 3 - 0 3 - 1
A riposo: Pontevecchio Datamec