WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Serie D Femminile
Girone D
1a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2017
Ritorno
03/02/2018
Nettunia BO
Riviera Volley Rimini
3 - 0
0 - 3
Volley Santarcangelo RN
CSI Clai Imola S. Lazzaro
0 - 3
0 - 3
Pontevecchio Zaccanti BO
Acerboli Volley RN
3 - 0
3 - 0
Pallavolo Budrio
Pallavolo Alfonsine
3 - 1
3 - 1
Lasersoft Riccione
Olimpia Teodora Ravenna
3 - 1
3 - 2
FSE Progetti Volley Cesenatico Riv
Volley Castello BO
0 - 3
0 - 3
Acsi Volley Ravenna
Coveme San Lazzaro VIP
3 - 0
3 - 1
2a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2017
Ritorno
10/02/2018
Acerboli Volley RN
Nettunia BO
1 - 3
1 - 3
CSI Clai Imola S. Lazzaro
Lasersoft Riccione
3 - 1
3 - 2
Riviera Volley Rimini
Acsi Volley Ravenna
3 - 1
2 - 3
Pallavolo Alfonsine
Volley Santarcangelo RN
3 - 0
3 - 0
Coveme San Lazzaro VIP
Pallavolo Budrio
3 - 0
3 - 2
Olimpia Teodora Ravenna
FSE Progetti Volley Cesenatico Riv
3 - 0
1 - 3
Volley Castello BO
Pontevecchio Zaccanti BO
3 - 1
0 - 3
3a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2017
Ritorno
17/02/2018
Volley Santarcangelo RN
Lasersoft Riccione
3 - 2
3 - 1
Acerboli Volley RN
Riviera Volley Rimini
0 - 3
0 - 3
Pallavolo Budrio
CSI Clai Imola S. Lazzaro
3 - 1
1 - 3
FSE Progetti Volley Cesenatico Riv
Pallavolo Alfonsine
0 - 3
0 - 3
Acsi Volley Ravenna
Olimpia Teodora Ravenna
3 - 0
3 - 0
Nettunia BO
Volley Castello BO
2 - 3
3 - 1
Pontevecchio Zaccanti BO
Coveme San Lazzaro VIP
3 - 0
3 - 1
4a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2017
Ritorno
24/02/2018
Volley Santarcangelo RN
Pallavolo Budrio
0 - 3
0 - 3
Lasersoft Riccione
FSE Progetti Volley Cesenatico Riv
3 - 0
2 - 3
Pallavolo Alfonsine
Acsi Volley Ravenna
0 - 3
3 - 2
CSI Clai Imola S. Lazzaro
Pontevecchio Zaccanti BO
2 - 3
2 - 3
Olimpia Teodora Ravenna
Nettunia BO
1 - 3
0 - 3
Coveme San Lazzaro VIP
Riviera Volley Rimini
1 - 3
1 - 3
Volley Castello BO
Acerboli Volley RN
3 - 0
3 - 0
5a Giornata
Andata
11/11/2017
Ritorno
03/03/2018
Pallavolo Budrio
Lasersoft Riccione
3 - 0
3 - 0
FSE Progetti Volley Cesenatico Riv
Volley Santarcangelo RN
1 - 3
0 - 3
Acsi Volley Ravenna
CSI Clai Imola S. Lazzaro
3 - 0
3 - 1
Nettunia BO
Pallavolo Alfonsine
3 - 1
0 - 3
Pontevecchio Zaccanti BO
Olimpia Teodora Ravenna
3 - 0
3 - 0
Acerboli Volley RN
Coveme San Lazzaro VIP
2 - 3
1 - 3
Riviera Volley Rimini
Volley Castello BO
3 - 1
3 - 1
6a Giornata
Andata
18/11/2017
Ritorno
10/03/2018
Pallavolo Budrio
FSE Progetti Volley Cesenatico Riv
3 - 0
3 - 2
Volley Santarcangelo RN
Acsi Volley Ravenna
0 - 3
0 - 3
Pallavolo Alfonsine
Pontevecchio Zaccanti BO
3 - 0
0 - 3
Coveme San Lazzaro VIP
Nettunia BO
1 - 3
0 - 3
Lasersoft Riccione
Volley Castello BO
0 - 3
0 - 3
Olimpia Teodora Ravenna
Acerboli Volley RN
0 - 3
3 - 2
CSI Clai Imola S. Lazzaro
Riviera Volley Rimini
3 - 0
1 - 3
7a Giornata
Andata
25/11/2017
Ritorno
17/03/2018
FSE Progetti Volley Cesenatico Riv
CSI Clai Imola S. Lazzaro
0 - 3
0 - 3
Acsi Volley Ravenna
Pallavolo Budrio
3 - 1
2 - 3
Pontevecchio Zaccanti BO
Volley Santarcangelo RN
3 - 0
3 - 0
Nettunia BO
Lasersoft Riccione
3 - 1
1 - 3
Volley Castello BO
Coveme San Lazzaro VIP
3 - 1
1 - 3
Acerboli Volley RN
Pallavolo Alfonsine
2 - 3
1 - 3
Riviera Volley Rimini
Olimpia Teodora Ravenna
3 - 0
3 - 0
8a Giornata
Andata
02/12/2017
Ritorno
24/03/2018
FSE Progetti Volley Cesenatico Riv
Acsi Volley Ravenna
1 - 3
0 - 3
Pallavolo Budrio
Pontevecchio Zaccanti BO
3 - 0
1 - 3
Volley Santarcangelo RN
Nettunia BO
0 - 3
0 - 3
Lasersoft Riccione
Riviera Volley Rimini
1 - 3
0 - 3
Pallavolo Alfonsine
Coveme San Lazzaro VIP
3 - 0
0 - 3
Olimpia Teodora Ravenna
Volley Castello BO
1 - 3
1 - 3
CSI Clai Imola S. Lazzaro
Acerboli Volley RN
3 - 0
3 - 2
9a Giornata
Andata
09/12/2017
Ritorno
07/04/2018
Acsi Volley Ravenna
Lasersoft Riccione
3 - 0
3 - 0
Pontevecchio Zaccanti BO
FSE Progetti Volley Cesenatico Riv
3 - 0
3 - 0
Nettunia BO
Pallavolo Budrio
3 - 0
3 - 1
Acerboli Volley RN
Volley Santarcangelo RN
3 - 1
2 - 3
Coveme San Lazzaro VIP
Olimpia Teodora Ravenna
3 - 0
3 - 1
Riviera Volley Rimini
Pallavolo Alfonsine
3 - 0
3 - 0
Volley Castello BO
CSI Clai Imola S. Lazzaro
3 - 1
3 - 1
10a Giornata
Andata
16/12/2017
Ritorno
14/04/2018
Acsi Volley Ravenna
Pontevecchio Zaccanti BO
3 - 0
3 - 2
FSE Progetti Volley Cesenatico Riv
Coveme San Lazzaro VIP
2 - 3
0 - 3
Pallavolo Budrio
Riviera Volley Rimini
1 - 3
3 - 1
Lasersoft Riccione
Acerboli Volley RN
2 - 3
3 - 1
Pallavolo Alfonsine
Olimpia Teodora Ravenna
3 - 1
3 - 1
Volley Santarcangelo RN
Volley Castello BO
1 - 3
0 - 3
CSI Clai Imola S. Lazzaro
Nettunia BO
3 - 1
0 - 3
11a Giornata
Andata
23/12/2017
Ritorno
21/04/2018
Nettunia BO
Acsi Volley Ravenna
2 - 3
2 - 3
Riviera Volley Rimini
FSE Progetti Volley Cesenatico Riv
3 - 0
3 - 0
Acerboli Volley RN
Pallavolo Budrio
0 - 3
1 - 3
Pontevecchio Zaccanti BO
Lasersoft Riccione
3 - 0
3 - 1
Olimpia Teodora Ravenna
CSI Clai Imola S. Lazzaro
0 - 3
3 - 2
Coveme San Lazzaro VIP
Volley Santarcangelo RN
3 - 1
1 - 3
Volley Castello BO
Pallavolo Alfonsine
3 - 2
2 - 3
12a Giornata
Andata
13/01/2018
Ritorno
28/04/2018
Pontevecchio Zaccanti BO
Riviera Volley Rimini
3 - 2
0 - 3
Pallavolo Budrio
Volley Castello BO
3 - 1
2 - 3
Lasersoft Riccione
Pallavolo Alfonsine
1 - 3
1 - 3
FSE Progetti Volley Cesenatico Riv
Nettunia BO
1 - 3
1 - 3
Acsi Volley Ravenna
Acerboli Volley RN
3 - 1
3 - 0
CSI Clai Imola S. Lazzaro
Coveme San Lazzaro VIP
0 - 3
0 - 3
Volley Santarcangelo RN
Olimpia Teodora Ravenna
1 - 3
3 - 0
13a Giornata
Andata
20/01/2018
Ritorno
05/05/2018
Nettunia BO
Pontevecchio Zaccanti BO
3 - 0
2 - 3
Riviera Volley Rimini
Volley Santarcangelo RN
3 - 1
3 - 1
Pallavolo Alfonsine
CSI Clai Imola S. Lazzaro
3 - 2
N.G.
Acerboli Volley RN
FSE Progetti Volley Cesenatico Riv
1 - 3
3 - 0
Coveme San Lazzaro VIP
Lasersoft Riccione
3 - 0
1 - 3
Olimpia Teodora Ravenna
Pallavolo Budrio
0 - 3
0 - 3
Volley Castello BO
Acsi Volley Ravenna
3 - 1
1 - 3