WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Serie A1 Femminile
Girone Unico
1a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2017
Ritorno
26/12/2017
Trasportipesanti CR
Prosecco DOC TV
0 - 3
1 - 3
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
E-Work Busto
3 - 2
3 - 0
Liu Jo Modena
Savino Del B. Scandicci FI
0 - 3
0 - 3
Bisonte S. Casciano FI
Vero Volley Monza
3 - 1
0 - 3
Filottrano
Pesaro
3 - 1
1 - 3
SAB Grima Legnano MI
Volley Bergamo
3 - 0
0 - 3
2a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2017
Ritorno
07/01/2018
Prosecco DOC TV
Bisonte S. Casciano FI
3 - 1
3 - 1
Volley Bergamo
Liu Jo Modena
1 - 3
0 - 3
Savino Del B. Scandicci FI
Trasportipesanti CR
3 - 0
1 - 3
E-Work Busto
Filottrano
3 - 0
2 - 3
Vero Volley Monza
SAB Grima Legnano MI
3 - 1
3 - 0
Pesaro
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
0 - 3
2 - 3
3a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2017
Ritorno
14/01/2018
Volley Bergamo
Trasportipesanti CR
1 - 3
3 - 2
Liu Jo Modena
E-Work Busto
2 - 3
1 - 3
Bisonte S. Casciano FI
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
0 - 3
0 - 3
Vero Volley Monza
Savino Del B. Scandicci FI
1 - 3
1 - 3
Filottrano
Prosecco DOC TV
0 - 3
0 - 3
SAB Grima Legnano MI
Pesaro
1 - 3
0 - 3
4a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2017
Ritorno
17/01/2018
Prosecco DOC TV
SAB Grima Legnano MI
3 - 0
3 - 0
Trasportipesanti CR
Vero Volley Monza
1 - 3
1 - 3
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Filottrano
3 - 1
2 - 3
E-Work Busto
Volley Bergamo
3 - 1
2 - 3
Bisonte S. Casciano FI
Savino Del B. Scandicci FI
0 - 3
0 - 3
Pesaro
Liu Jo Modena
2 - 3
0 - 3
5a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2017
Ritorno
21/01/2018
Trasportipesanti CR
Pesaro
0 - 3
1 - 3
Volley Bergamo
Prosecco DOC TV
1 - 3
1 - 3
Liu Jo Modena
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
0 - 3
0 - 3
Savino Del B. Scandicci FI
Filottrano
3 - 0
3 - 1
Vero Volley Monza
E-Work Busto
1 - 3
0 - 3
SAB Grima Legnano MI
Bisonte S. Casciano FI
3 - 1
0 - 3
6a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2017
Ritorno
28/01/2018
Prosecco DOC TV
Vero Volley Monza
3 - 0
1 - 3
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Volley Bergamo
3 - 0
2 - 3
E-Work Busto
SAB Grima Legnano MI
3 - 0
1 - 3
Bisonte S. Casciano FI
Trasportipesanti CR
3 - 2
1 - 3
Filottrano
Liu Jo Modena
0 - 3
0 - 3
Pesaro
Savino Del B. Scandicci FI
2 - 3
0 - 3
7a Giornata
Andata
22/11/2017
Ritorno
04/02/2018
Trasportipesanti CR
Filottrano
3 - 0
1 - 3
Volley Bergamo
Bisonte S. Casciano FI
3 - 2
0 - 3
Liu Jo Modena
SAB Grima Legnano MI
3 - 2
3 - 2
Savino Del B. Scandicci FI
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
0 - 3
0 - 3
E-Work Busto
Prosecco DOC TV
2 - 3
0 - 3
Vero Volley Monza
Pesaro
2 - 3
3 - 2
8a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2017
Ritorno
11/02/2018
Prosecco DOC TV
Liu Jo Modena
2 - 3
3 - 2
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Trasportipesanti CR
3 - 2
1 - 3
Bisonte S. Casciano FI
E-Work Busto
2 - 3
1 - 3
Filottrano
Vero Volley Monza
1 - 3
1 - 3
Pesaro
Volley Bergamo
3 - 0
0 - 3
SAB Grima Legnano MI
Savino Del B. Scandicci FI
0 - 3
0 - 3
9a Giornata
Andata
03/12/2017
Ritorno
25/02/2018
Volley Bergamo
Filottrano
3 - 1
1 - 3
Liu Jo Modena
Bisonte S. Casciano FI
1 - 3
0 - 3
Savino Del B. Scandicci FI
Prosecco DOC TV
1 - 3
3 - 0
E-Work Busto
Pesaro
3 - 0
0 - 3
Vero Volley Monza
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
3 - 2
1 - 3
SAB Grima Legnano MI
Trasportipesanti CR
3 - 2
2 - 3
10a Giornata
Andata
10/12/2017
Ritorno
04/03/2018
Trasportipesanti CR
E-Work Busto
2 - 3
1 - 3
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Prosecco DOC TV
2 - 3
3 - 2
Savino Del B. Scandicci FI
Volley Bergamo
3 - 2
3 - 1
Vero Volley Monza
Liu Jo Modena
2 - 3
3 - 2
Filottrano
SAB Grima Legnano MI
2 - 3
3 - 1
Pesaro
Bisonte S. Casciano FI
3 - 2
0 - 3
11a Giornata
Andata
17/12/2017
Ritorno
10/03/2018
Prosecco DOC TV
Pesaro
3 - 0
1 - 3
Volley Bergamo
Vero Volley Monza
1 - 3
2 - 3
Liu Jo Modena
Trasportipesanti CR
3 - 1
3 - 2
E-Work Busto
Savino Del B. Scandicci FI
2 - 3
2 - 3
Bisonte S. Casciano FI
Filottrano
3 - 0
2 - 3
SAB Grima Legnano MI
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
0 - 3
0 - 3