Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie A1 Femminile Girone Unico


1a Giornata Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
06/01/2019
Novara Savallese Millenium BS 3 - 0 2 - 3
Conegliano TV Casalmaggiore CR 3 - 0 3 - 0
Saugella Team Monza Club Italia 3 - 0 3 - 0
Bisonte S. Casciano FI Chieri 3 - 0 3 - 1
Bergamo Unet E-Work Busto 0 - 3 3 - 1
Filottrano Savino Del B. Scandicci FI 1 - 3 0 - 3
A riposo: S. Bernardo Cuneo

2a Giornata Andata
01/11/2018
Ritorno
09/01/2019
Savino Del B. Scandicci FI Novara 0 - 3 3 - 2
Unet E-Work Busto Saugella Team Monza 3 - 1 3 - 2
Casalmaggiore CR Bergamo 3 - 0 2 - 3
Savallese Millenium BS Bisonte S. Casciano FI 3 - 1 0 - 3
Chieri S. Bernardo Cuneo 1 - 3 1 - 3
Club Italia Filottrano 1 - 3 0 - 3
A riposo: Conegliano TV

3a Giornata Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
13/01/2019
Novara Bergamo 3 - 0 3 - 1
Saugella Team Monza Conegliano TV 0 - 3 1 - 3
Bisonte S. Casciano FI Casalmaggiore CR 1 - 3 2 - 3
Chieri Savino Del B. Scandicci FI 0 - 3 1 - 3
S. Bernardo Cuneo Unet E-Work Busto 0 - 3 0 - 3
Club Italia Savallese Millenium BS 1 - 3 0 - 3
A riposo: Filottrano

4a Giornata Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
27/01/2019
Savino Del B. Scandicci FI Club Italia 3 - 0 3 - 0
Conegliano TV Novara 1 - 3 3 - 0
Filottrano Savallese Millenium BS 1 - 3 0 - 3
Saugella Team Monza Chieri 3 - 0 3 - 1
Casalmaggiore CR S. Bernardo Cuneo 3 - 1 1 - 3
Bergamo Bisonte S. Casciano FI 1 - 3 2 - 3
A riposo: Unet E-Work Busto

5a Giornata Andata
14/11/2018
Ritorno
30/01/2019
Novara Club Italia 3 - 2 3 - 1
Bisonte S. Casciano FI Saugella Team Monza 3 - 2 2 - 3
Casalmaggiore CR Filottrano 3 - 0 3 - 0
Conegliano TV Bergamo 3 - 0 3 - 0
Savallese Millenium BS S. Bernardo Cuneo 2 - 3 2 - 3
Chieri Unet E-Work Busto 0 - 3 0 - 3
A riposo: Savino Del B. Scandicci FI

6a Giornata Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
10/02/2019
Novara Filottrano 3 - 1 3 - 0
Savino Del B. Scandicci FI Casalmaggiore CR 3 - 0 1 - 3
Chieri Conegliano TV 0 - 3 0 - 3
Unet E-Work Busto Bisonte S. Casciano FI 3 - 2 1 - 3
Savallese Millenium BS Bergamo 1 - 3 1 - 3
S. Bernardo Cuneo Saugella Team Monza 1 - 3 2 - 3
A riposo: Club Italia

7a Giornata Andata
25/11/2018
Ritorno
17/02/2019
Saugella Team Monza Savino Del B. Scandicci FI 2 - 3 1 - 3
Bisonte S. Casciano FI Novara 0 - 3 0 - 3
Casalmaggiore CR Chieri 3 - 0 3 - 1
Bergamo S. Bernardo Cuneo 3 - 1 1 - 3
Filottrano Conegliano TV 0 - 3 0 - 3
Club Italia Unet E-Work Busto 1 - 3 0 - 3
A riposo: Savallese Millenium BS

8a Giornata Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
24/02/2019
Novara Saugella Team Monza 3 - 0 1 - 3
Conegliano TV Club Italia 3 - 1 3 - 1
Unet E-Work Busto Savino Del B. Scandicci FI 0 - 3 2 - 3
Casalmaggiore CR Savallese Millenium BS 3 - 2 3 - 0
Bergamo Filottrano 3 - 1 1 - 3
S. Bernardo Cuneo Bisonte S. Casciano FI 3 - 1 0 - 3
A riposo: Chieri

9a Giornata Andata
09/12/2018
Ritorno
03/03/2019
Savino Del B. Scandicci FI Conegliano TV 3 - 1 0 - 3
Saugella Team Monza Casalmaggiore CR 3 - 0 3 - 1
Savallese Millenium BS Unet E-Work Busto 1 - 3 0 - 3
Chieri Bergamo 2 - 3 3 - 2
Filottrano S. Bernardo Cuneo 3 - 1 0 - 3
Club Italia Bisonte S. Casciano FI 0 - 3 0 - 3
A riposo: Novara

10a Giornata Andata
16/12/2018
Ritorno
10/03/2019
Novara Chieri 3 - 0 2 - 3
Unet E-Work Busto Filottrano 3 - 1 3 - 1
Saugella Team Monza Savallese Millenium BS 3 - 1 3 - 2
Bisonte S. Casciano FI Conegliano TV 1 - 3 2 - 3
S. Bernardo Cuneo Savino Del B. Scandicci FI 3 - 2 3 - 0
Bergamo Club Italia 3 - 0 3 - 0
A riposo: Casalmaggiore CR

11a Giornata Andata
23/12/2018
Ritorno
17/03/2019
Savino Del B. Scandicci FI Bisonte S. Casciano FI 3 - 2 3 - 0
Conegliano TV S. Bernardo Cuneo 3 - 0 3 - 0
Unet E-Work Busto Novara 2 - 3 0 - 3
Savallese Millenium BS Chieri 3 - 2 3 - 0
Filottrano Saugella Team Monza 0 - 3 1 - 3
Club Italia Casalmaggiore CR 1 - 3 2 - 3
A riposo: Bergamo

12a Giornata Andata
26/12/2018
Ritorno
24/03/2019
Savino Del B. Scandicci FI Bergamo 3 - 2 0 - 3
Conegliano TV Savallese Millenium BS 2 - 3 2 - 3
S. Bernardo Cuneo Novara 3 - 2 2 - 3
Bisonte S. Casciano FI Filottrano 3 - 1 3 - 1
Casalmaggiore CR Unet E-Work Busto 3 - 1 1 - 3
Chieri Club Italia 3 - 2 1 - 3
A riposo: Saugella Team Monza

13a Giornata Andata
29/12/2018
Ritorno
31/03/2019
Novara Casalmaggiore CR 3 - 0 1 - 3
Unet E-Work Busto Conegliano TV 0 - 3 0 - 3
Bergamo Saugella Team Monza 1 - 3 1 - 3
Savallese Millenium BS Savino Del B. Scandicci FI 0 - 3 0 - 3
Filottrano Chieri 3 - 2 0 - 3
Club Italia S. Bernardo Cuneo 0 - 3 2 - 3
A riposo: Bisonte S. Casciano FI