Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie A1 Femminile Girone Unico


1a Giornata Andata
13/10/2019
Ritorno
15/01/2020
Conegliano TV Saugella Team Monza 3 - 0 N.G.
Casalmaggiore CR Savino Del B. Scandicci FI 2 - 3 N.G.
Bisonte S. Casciano FI Unet E-Work Busto 3 - 2 N.G.
Chieri Bartoccini Perugia PG 3 - 1 N.G.
Bergamo Filottrano 3 - 0 N.G.
Savallese Millenium BS Volalto Caserta 3 - 1 N.G.
S. Bernardo Cuneo Novara 1 - 3 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
20/10/2019
Ritorno
19/01/2020
Novara Savallese Millenium BS 2 - 3 3 - 0
Savino Del B. Scandicci FI S. Bernardo Cuneo 1 - 3 2 - 3
Saugella Team Monza Bergamo 3 - 1 2 - 3
Unet E-Work Busto Chieri 3 - 0 3 - 0
Filottrano Conegliano TV 0 - 3 1 - 3
Bartoccini Perugia PG Casalmaggiore CR 1 - 3 1 - 3
Volalto Caserta Bisonte S. Casciano FI 1 - 3 0 - 3

3a Giornata Andata
27/10/2019
Ritorno
26/01/2020
Conegliano TV Casalmaggiore CR 3 - 0 3 - 0
Filottrano Novara 0 - 3 0 - 3
Unet E-Work Busto Savallese Millenium BS 3 - 1 3 - 0
Bisonte S. Casciano FI Bartoccini Perugia PG 3 - 0 3 - 1
Chieri Volalto Caserta 3 - 1 3 - 0
Bergamo Savino Del B. Scandicci FI 2 - 3 0 - 3
S. Bernardo Cuneo Saugella Team Monza 3 - 1 3 - 2

4a Giornata Andata
31/10/2019
Ritorno
09/02/2020
Novara Unet E-Work Busto 3 - 1 0 - 3
Saugella Team Monza Savino Del B. Scandicci FI 2 - 3 3 - 2
Casalmaggiore CR Bergamo 3 - 2 1 - 3
Chieri Bisonte S. Casciano FI 0 - 3 3 - 1
Savallese Millenium BS S. Bernardo Cuneo 3 - 0 3 - 2
Bartoccini Perugia PG Filottrano 2 - 3 2 - 3
Volalto Caserta Conegliano TV 2 - 3 0 - 3

5a Giornata Andata
03/11/2019
Ritorno
12/02/2020
Conegliano TV Bergamo 3 - 0 N.G.
Savino Del B. Scandicci FI Novara 2 - 3 N.G.
Bisonte S. Casciano FI Savallese Millenium BS 0 - 3 N.G.
Filottrano Casalmaggiore CR 0 - 3 N.G.
Bartoccini Perugia PG Unet E-Work Busto 1 - 3 N.G.
Volalto Caserta Saugella Team Monza 3 - 0 N.G.
S. Bernardo Cuneo Chieri 1 - 3 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
10/11/2019
Ritorno
16/02/2020
Novara Conegliano TV 1 - 3 0 - 3
Saugella Team Monza Filottrano 3 - 0 3 - 0
Unet E-Work Busto Volalto Caserta 3 - 1 3 - 0
Bisonte S. Casciano FI S. Bernardo Cuneo 3 - 1 0 - 3
Chieri Savino Del B. Scandicci FI 2 - 3 1 - 3
Bergamo Bartoccini Perugia PG 3 - 2 2 - 3
Savallese Millenium BS Casalmaggiore CR 1 - 3 1 - 3

7a Giornata Andata
12/11/2019
Ritorno
23/02/2020
Volalto Caserta Novara 1 - 3 N.G.
Savino Del B. Scandicci FI Bisonte S. Casciano FI 3 - 0 N.G.
Casalmaggiore CR Saugella Team Monza 2 - 3 N.G.
Bergamo Unet E-Work Busto 1 - 3 N.G.
Filottrano Chieri 3 - 1 N.G.
Bartoccini Perugia PG Savallese Millenium BS 3 - 0 N.G.
S. Bernardo Cuneo Conegliano TV 0 - 3 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
24/11/2019
Ritorno
26/02/2020
Conegliano TV Savino Del B. Scandicci FI 3 - 0 N.G.
Novara Saugella Team Monza 1 - 3 N.G.
Unet E-Work Busto S. Bernardo Cuneo 3 - 0 N.G.
Bisonte S. Casciano FI Bergamo 3 - 1 N.G.
Chieri Casalmaggiore CR 0 - 3 N.G.
Savallese Millenium BS Filottrano 1 - 3 N.G.
Volalto Caserta Bartoccini Perugia PG 3 - 0 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
01/12/2019
Ritorno
29/02/2020
Novara Chieri N.G. N.G.
Savino Del B. Scandicci FI Unet E-Work Busto 2 - 3 N.G.
Saugella Team Monza Savallese Millenium BS 3 - 1 N.G.
Casalmaggiore CR Bisonte S. Casciano FI 3 - 0 N.G.
Bergamo S. Bernardo Cuneo 3 - 1 N.G.
Filottrano Volalto Caserta 3 - 1 N.G.
Bartoccini Perugia PG Conegliano TV N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
08/12/2019
Ritorno
08/03/2020
Unet E-Work Busto Casalmaggiore CR 3 - 0 N.G.
Bisonte S. Casciano FI Novara 2 - 3 N.G.
Chieri Saugella Team Monza 0 - 3 N.G.
Savallese Millenium BS Conegliano TV 0 - 3 N.G.
Bartoccini Perugia PG Savino Del B. Scandicci FI 1 - 3 N.G.
Volalto Caserta Bergamo 2 - 3 N.G.
S. Bernardo Cuneo Filottrano 3 - 1 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
15/12/2019
Ritorno
15/03/2020
Conegliano TV Chieri 3 - 0 N.G.
Novara Bartoccini Perugia PG 3 - 1 N.G.
Savino Del B. Scandicci FI Volalto Caserta 3 - 0 N.G.
Saugella Team Monza Unet E-Work Busto 1 - 3 N.G.
Casalmaggiore CR S. Bernardo Cuneo 3 - 0 N.G.
Bergamo Savallese Millenium BS 3 - 1 N.G.
Filottrano Bisonte S. Casciano FI 3 - 0 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
22/12/2019
Ritorno
22/03/2020
Novara Casalmaggiore CR 3 - 0 N.G.
Savino Del B. Scandicci FI Savallese Millenium BS 3 - 0 N.G.
Unet E-Work Busto Filottrano 3 - 0 N.G.
Bisonte S. Casciano FI Conegliano TV 0 - 3 N.G.
Chieri Bergamo 3 - 1 N.G.
Bartoccini Perugia PG Saugella Team Monza 0 - 3 N.G.
Volalto Caserta S. Bernardo Cuneo 1 - 3 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
26/12/2019
Ritorno
28/03/2020
Conegliano TV Unet E-Work Busto 3 - 0 N.G.
Saugella Team Monza Bisonte S. Casciano FI 3 - 0 N.G.
Casalmaggiore CR Volalto Caserta 3 - 1 N.G.
Bergamo Novara 0 - 3 N.G.
Savallese Millenium BS Chieri 3 - 2 N.G.
Filottrano Savino Del B. Scandicci FI 0 - 3 N.G.
S. Bernardo Cuneo Bartoccini Perugia PG 3 - 1 N.G.