Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie A1 Femminile Girone Unico


1a Giornata Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
09/01/2022
Prosecco DOC TV Megabox Vallefoglia PU 3 - 0 3 - 2
Unet E-Work Busto Vero Volley Monza 3 - 1 0 - 3
Real Mutua Fenera Chieri Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia 3 - 1 3 - 1
S. Bernardo Cuneo Acqua & Sapone Roma 0 - 3 3 - 2
Igor Gorgonzola Novara Bisonte S. Casciano FI 3 - 0 3 - 1
Casalmaggiore CR Savino Del B. Scandicci FI 3 - 0 0 - 3
Volley Bergamo Delta Trentino TN 1 - 3 0 - 3

2a Giornata Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
16/01/2022
Igor Gorgonzola Novara Casalmaggiore CR 3 - 0 3 - 0
Vero Volley Monza Real Mutua Fenera Chieri 3 - 1 3 - 0
Savino Del B. Scandicci FI Volley Bergamo 3 - 1 3 - 1
Delta Trentino TN S. Bernardo Cuneo 2 - 3 2 - 3
Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia Bisonte S. Casciano FI 1 - 3 0 - 3
Acqua & Sapone Roma Prosecco DOC TV 0 - 3 0 - 3
Megabox Vallefoglia PU Unet E-Work Busto 1 - 3 0 - 3

3a Giornata Andata
20/10/2021
Ritorno
23/01/2022
Prosecco DOC TV Igor Gorgonzola Novara 3 - 0 1 - 3
Unet E-Work Busto Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia 3 - 0 3 - 1
Bisonte S. Casciano FI Delta Trentino TN 3 - 1 3 - 1
S. Bernardo Cuneo Savino Del B. Scandicci FI 0 - 3 2 - 3
Acqua & Sapone Roma Casalmaggiore CR 1 - 3 3 - 2
Megabox Vallefoglia PU Real Mutua Fenera Chieri 3 - 1 0 - 3
Volley Bergamo Vero Volley Monza 0 - 3 1 - 3

4a Giornata Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
30/01/2022
Vero Volley Monza Igor Gorgonzola Novara 2 - 3 1 - 3
Real Mutua Fenera Chieri Unet E-Work Busto 3 - 0 1 - 3
Savino Del B. Scandicci FI Delta Trentino TN 3 - 0 3 - 0
Bisonte S. Casciano FI S. Bernardo Cuneo 3 - 1 0 - 3
Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia Acqua & Sapone Roma 3 - 0 3 - 1
Casalmaggiore CR Prosecco DOC TV 0 - 3 0 - 3
Volley Bergamo Megabox Vallefoglia PU 3 - 1 0 - 3

5a Giornata Andata
31/10/2021
Ritorno
06/02/2022
Igor Gorgonzola Novara Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia 3 - 0 3 - 0
Vero Volley Monza Prosecco DOC TV 2 - 3 3 - 1
Unet E-Work Busto Savino Del B. Scandicci FI 2 - 3 0 - 3
Delta Trentino TN Real Mutua Fenera Chieri 1 - 3 1 - 3
Casalmaggiore CR Volley Bergamo 0 - 3 3 - 2
Acqua & Sapone Roma Bisonte S. Casciano FI 3 - 1 3 - 2
S. Bernardo Cuneo Megabox Vallefoglia PU 3 - 0 3 - 0

6a Giornata Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
13/02/2022
Prosecco DOC TV Unet E-Work Busto 3 - 2 3 - 0
Igor Gorgonzola Novara S. Bernardo Cuneo 3 - 1 3 - 0
Savino Del B. Scandicci FI Vero Volley Monza 1 - 3 0 - 3
Real Mutua Fenera Chieri Acqua & Sapone Roma 3 - 0 1 - 3
Bisonte S. Casciano FI Casalmaggiore CR 3 - 0 3 - 2
Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia Volley Bergamo 2 - 3 1 - 3
Megabox Vallefoglia PU Delta Trentino TN 3 - 2 3 - 0

7a Giornata Andata
14/11/2021
Ritorno
20/02/2022
Unet E-Work Busto Bisonte S. Casciano FI 3 - 0 3 - 1
Savino Del B. Scandicci FI Real Mutua Fenera Chieri 3 - 1 3 - 2
S. Bernardo Cuneo Prosecco DOC TV 2 - 3 1 - 3
Delta Trentino TN Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia 0 - 3 2 - 3
Casalmaggiore CR Megabox Vallefoglia PU 3 - 0 0 - 3
Acqua & Sapone Roma Vero Volley Monza 0 - 3 0 - 3
Volley Bergamo Igor Gorgonzola Novara 0 - 3 1 - 3

8a Giornata Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
Prosecco DOC TV Delta Trentino TN 3 - 0 3 - 0
Igor Gorgonzola Novara Acqua & Sapone Roma 3 - 0 3 - 1
Vero Volley Monza Casalmaggiore CR 3 - 0 2 - 3
Real Mutua Fenera Chieri S. Bernardo Cuneo 3 - 2 2 - 3
Bisonte S. Casciano FI Megabox Vallefoglia PU 3 - 2 3 - 1
Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia Savino Del B. Scandicci FI 0 - 3 2 - 3
Volley Bergamo Unet E-Work Busto 1 - 3 1 - 3

9a Giornata Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
Unet E-Work Busto Igor Gorgonzola Novara 2 - 3 1 - 3
Savino Del B. Scandicci FI Prosecco DOC TV 1 - 3 1 - 3
Real Mutua Fenera Chieri Bisonte S. Casciano FI 3 - 2 1 - 3
S. Bernardo Cuneo Vero Volley Monza 2 - 3 0 - 3
Delta Trentino TN Casalmaggiore CR 0 - 3 3 - 2
Acqua & Sapone Roma Volley Bergamo 3 - 2 0 - 3
Megabox Vallefoglia PU Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia 3 - 1 1 - 3

10a Giornata Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
13/03/2022
Prosecco DOC TV Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia 3 - 0 3 - 0
Igor Gorgonzola Novara Megabox Vallefoglia PU 3 - 0 3 - 1
Vero Volley Monza Bisonte S. Casciano FI 3 - 0 2 - 3
Delta Trentino TN Unet E-Work Busto 2 - 3 0 - 3
Casalmaggiore CR S. Bernardo Cuneo 1 - 3 0 - 3
Acqua & Sapone Roma Savino Del B. Scandicci FI 1 - 3 1 - 3
Volley Bergamo Real Mutua Fenera Chieri 1 - 3 1 - 3

11a Giornata Andata
12/12/2021
Ritorno
20/03/2022
Igor Gorgonzola Novara Delta Trentino TN 3 - 0 3 - 1
Unet E-Work Busto Acqua & Sapone Roma 3 - 0 3 - 2
Real Mutua Fenera Chieri Casalmaggiore CR 3 - 0 3 - 1
S. Bernardo Cuneo Volley Bergamo 3 - 0 2 - 3
Bisonte S. Casciano FI Prosecco DOC TV 1 - 3 3 - 2
Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia Vero Volley Monza 1 - 3 0 - 3
Megabox Vallefoglia PU Savino Del B. Scandicci FI 0 - 3 3 - 2

12a Giornata Andata
19/12/2021
Ritorno
27/03/2022
Savino Del B. Scandicci FI Igor Gorgonzola Novara 3 - 0 3 - 0
Real Mutua Fenera Chieri Prosecco DOC TV 0 - 3 1 - 3
S. Bernardo Cuneo Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia 3 - 2 3 - 1
Delta Trentino TN Acqua & Sapone Roma 3 - 0 3 - 0
Casalmaggiore CR Unet E-Work Busto 1 - 3 3 - 2
Megabox Vallefoglia PU Vero Volley Monza 0 - 3 0 - 3
Volley Bergamo Bisonte S. Casciano FI 3 - 2 1 - 3

13a Giornata Andata
26/12/2021
Ritorno
03/04/2022
Prosecco DOC TV Volley Bergamo 3 - 1 3 - 0
Igor Gorgonzola Novara Real Mutua Fenera Chieri 3 - 2 3 - 0
Vero Volley Monza Delta Trentino TN 3 - 0 3 - 0
Unet E-Work Busto S. Bernardo Cuneo 3 - 0 2 - 3
Bisonte S. Casciano FI Savino Del B. Scandicci FI 1 - 3 1 - 3
Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia Casalmaggiore CR 3 - 0 3 - 2
Acqua & Sapone Roma Megabox Vallefoglia PU 1 - 3 3 - 2