Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie A1 Femminile Girone Unico


1a Giornata Andata
23/10/2022
Ritorno
08/01/2023
Prosecco DOC TV Volley Bergamo 3 - 0 3 - 0
Igor Gorgonzola Novara CBF Balducci MC 3 - 0 3 - 1
Vero Volley Monza Eurospin Ford Sara Pinerolo 3 - 1 3 - 0
Real Mutua Fenera Chieri Casalmaggiore CR 3 - 0 3 - 2
Bisonte S. Casciano FI Unet E-Work Busto 2 - 3 0 - 3
Megabox Vallefoglia PU S. Bernardo Cuneo 3 - 2 3 - 2
Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia Savino Del B. Scandicci FI 0 - 3 0 - 3

2a Giornata Andata
26/10/2022
Ritorno
15/01/2023
Savino Del B. Scandicci FI Megabox Vallefoglia PU 3 - 0 3 - 1
Unet E-Work Busto Prosecco DOC TV 2 - 3 1 - 3
S. Bernardo Cuneo Real Mutua Fenera Chieri 0 - 3 1 - 3
Casalmaggiore CR Vero Volley Monza 2 - 3 3 - 2
Volley Bergamo Bisonte S. Casciano FI 3 - 0 2 - 3
Eurospin Ford Sara Pinerolo Igor Gorgonzola Novara 2 - 3 0 - 3
CBF Balducci MC Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia 3 - 1 2 - 3

3a Giornata Andata
30/10/2022
Ritorno
22/01/2023
Igor Gorgonzola Novara Savino Del B. Scandicci FI 3 - 0 3 - 2
Vero Volley Monza Volley Bergamo 3 - 0 2 - 3
Real Mutua Fenera Chieri CBF Balducci MC 3 - 0 3 - 0
S. Bernardo Cuneo Casalmaggiore CR 0 - 3 1 - 3
Bisonte S. Casciano FI Eurospin Ford Sara Pinerolo 3 - 0 3 - 2
Megabox Vallefoglia PU Prosecco DOC TV 0 - 3 1 - 3
Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia Unet E-Work Busto 3 - 0 0 - 3

4a Giornata Andata
02/11/2022
Ritorno
05/02/2023
Prosecco DOC TV Real Mutua Fenera Chieri 3 - 0 N.G.
Savino Del B. Scandicci FI Casalmaggiore CR 3 - 0 3 - 1
Unet E-Work Busto Igor Gorgonzola Novara 0 - 3 2 - 3
Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia Vero Volley Monza 2 - 3 1 - 3
Volley Bergamo S. Bernardo Cuneo 2 - 3 3 - 2
Eurospin Ford Sara Pinerolo Megabox Vallefoglia PU 1 - 3 1 - 3
CBF Balducci MC Bisonte S. Casciano FI 0 - 3 0 - 3

5a Giornata Andata
06/11/2022
Ritorno
12/02/2023
Igor Gorgonzola Novara Volley Bergamo 3 - 1 N.G.
Vero Volley Monza CBF Balducci MC 3 - 0 N.G.
Real Mutua Fenera Chieri Bisonte S. Casciano FI 3 - 0 N.G.
S. Bernardo Cuneo Prosecco DOC TV 1 - 3 N.G.
Megabox Vallefoglia PU Unet E-Work Busto 3 - 0 N.G.
Casalmaggiore CR Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia 3 - 0 N.G.
Eurospin Ford Sara Pinerolo Savino Del B. Scandicci FI 1 - 3 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
13/11/2022
Ritorno
19/02/2023
Prosecco DOC TV Casalmaggiore CR 3 - 1 N.G.
Igor Gorgonzola Novara Real Mutua Fenera Chieri 0 - 3 N.G.
Vero Volley Monza Megabox Vallefoglia PU 3 - 0 N.G.
Bisonte S. Casciano FI S. Bernardo Cuneo 2 - 3 N.G.
Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia Eurospin Ford Sara Pinerolo 3 - 2 N.G.
Volley Bergamo Unet E-Work Busto 3 - 1 N.G.
CBF Balducci MC Savino Del B. Scandicci FI 0 - 3 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
16/11/2022
Ritorno
26/02/2023
Savino Del B. Scandicci FI Vero Volley Monza 2 - 3 N.G.
Unet E-Work Busto Real Mutua Fenera Chieri 1 - 3 N.G.
S. Bernardo Cuneo CBF Balducci MC 3 - 0 N.G.
Megabox Vallefoglia PU Bisonte S. Casciano FI 0 - 3 N.G.
Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia Volley Bergamo 0 - 3 N.G.
Casalmaggiore CR Igor Gorgonzola Novara 2 - 3 N.G.
Eurospin Ford Sara Pinerolo Prosecco DOC TV 0 - 3 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
20/11/2022
Ritorno
05/03/2023
Prosecco DOC TV Vero Volley Monza 3 - 1 N.G.
Igor Gorgonzola Novara Bisonte S. Casciano FI 3 - 0 N.G.
Unet E-Work Busto Eurospin Ford Sara Pinerolo 3 - 0 N.G.
Real Mutua Fenera Chieri Savino Del B. Scandicci FI 1 - 3 N.G.
S. Bernardo Cuneo Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia 3 - 2 N.G.
Casalmaggiore CR CBF Balducci MC 3 - 1 N.G.
Volley Bergamo Megabox Vallefoglia PU 3 - 1 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
27/11/2022
Ritorno
12/03/2023
Igor Gorgonzola Novara Prosecco DOC TV 0 - 3 N.G.
Vero Volley Monza Real Mutua Fenera Chieri 3 - 1 N.G.
Savino Del B. Scandicci FI Unet E-Work Busto 2 - 3 N.G.
Bisonte S. Casciano FI Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia 3 - 1 N.G.
Megabox Vallefoglia PU Casalmaggiore CR 2 - 3 N.G.
Eurospin Ford Sara Pinerolo S. Bernardo Cuneo 0 - 3 N.G.
CBF Balducci MC Volley Bergamo 3 - 2 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
04/12/2022
Ritorno
19/03/2023
Prosecco DOC TV Savino Del B. Scandicci FI 0 - 3 N.G.
Unet E-Work Busto CBF Balducci MC 3 - 0 N.G.
Real Mutua Fenera Chieri Megabox Vallefoglia PU 3 - 0 N.G.
S. Bernardo Cuneo Vero Volley Monza 0 - 3 N.G.
Bisonte S. Casciano FI Casalmaggiore CR 1 - 3 N.G.
Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia Igor Gorgonzola Novara 1 - 3 N.G.
Volley Bergamo Eurospin Ford Sara Pinerolo 3 - 1 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
11/12/2022
Ritorno
26/03/2023
Prosecco DOC TV Bisonte S. Casciano FI 3 - 1 N.G.
Vero Volley Monza Igor Gorgonzola Novara 2 - 3 N.G.
Savino Del B. Scandicci FI S. Bernardo Cuneo 3 - 0 N.G.
Real Mutua Fenera Chieri Volley Bergamo 1 - 3 N.G.
Megabox Vallefoglia PU Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia 3 - 0 N.G.
Casalmaggiore CR Unet E-Work Busto 3 - 2 N.G.
CBF Balducci MC Eurospin Ford Sara Pinerolo 2 - 3 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
18/12/2022
Ritorno
02/04/2023
Igor Gorgonzola Novara Megabox Vallefoglia PU 3 - 0 N.G.
Unet E-Work Busto S. Bernardo Cuneo 3 - 1 N.G.
Bisonte S. Casciano FI Vero Volley Monza 0 - 3 N.G.
Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia Real Mutua Fenera Chieri 0 - 3 N.G.
Volley Bergamo Savino Del B. Scandicci FI 1 - 3 N.G.
Eurospin Ford Sara Pinerolo Casalmaggiore CR 3 - 2 N.G.
CBF Balducci MC Prosecco DOC TV 0 - 3 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
26/12/2022
Ritorno
08/04/2023
Prosecco DOC TV Bartoccini Fortinfissi Perugia 3 - 0 N.G.
Vero Volley Monza Unet E-Work Busto 3 - 0 N.G.
Savino Del B. Scandicci FI Bisonte S. Casciano FI 3 - 1 N.G.
Real Mutua Fenera Chieri Eurospin Ford Sara Pinerolo 3 - 1 N.G.
S. Bernardo Cuneo Igor Gorgonzola Novara 3 - 2 N.G.
Megabox Vallefoglia PU CBF Balducci MC 3 - 0 N.G.
Casalmaggiore CR Volley Bergamo 3 - 0 N.G.