WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Juniores Provinciale
Fo-Ce
1a Giornata
Andata
24/09/2016
Ritorno
28/01/2017
Modigliana
Castrocaro
1 - 6
0 - 8
Pianta
Rumagna
1 - 1
0 - 0
Reda
Civitella
3 - 4
2 - 3
Sampierana
Meldola
2 - 0
2 - 3
Santa Sofia
Cava Calcio
0 - 3
1 - 0
Tre Martiri 1949
Vis R.F. Faventia
1 - 2
3 - 1
A riposo:
Ronta F.C. Arpax
2a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2016
Ritorno
04/02/2017
Castrocaro
Ronta F.C. Arpax
2 - 2
0 - 0
Cava Calcio
Tre Martiri 1949
3 - 0
1 - 2
Civitella
Sampierana
2 - 1
2 - 3
Meldola
Santa Sofia
4 - 2
1 - 2
Vis R.F. Faventia
Modigliana
1 - 0
3 - 1
Rumagna
Reda
1 - 4
1 - 3
A riposo:
Pianta
3a Giornata
Andata
17/12/2016
Ritorno
11/02/2017
Pianta
Meldola
4 - 0
3 - 1
Reda
Cava Calcio
1 - 3
2 - 4
Rumagna
Civitella
2 - 0
1 - 1
Sampierana
Vis R.F. Faventia
3 - 1
3 - 2
Santa Sofia
Castrocaro
2 - 4
2 - 3
Tre Martiri 1949
Ronta F.C. Arpax
5 - 0
3 - 1
A riposo:
Modigliana
4a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2016
Ritorno
18/02/2017
Castrocaro
Tre Martiri 1949
1 - 5
2 - 0
Cava Calcio
Sampierana
2 - 0
3 - 2
Civitella
Pianta
1 - 2
1 - 1
Meldola
Reda
5 - 1
2 - 1
Vis R.F. Faventia
Santa Sofia
2 - 2
2 - 1
Ronta F.C. Arpax
Modigliana
3 - 0
1 - 0
A riposo:
Rumagna
5a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2016
Ritorno
25/02/2017
Civitella
Meldola
1 - 1
0 - 3
Pianta
Vis R.F. Faventia
1 - 0
1 - 1
Reda
Castrocaro
4 - 1
1 - 0
Rumagna
Cava Calcio
0 - 1
0 - 1
Sampierana
Ronta F.C. Arpax
2 - 1
1 - 3
Santa Sofia
Modigliana
2 - 0
3 - 1
A riposo:
Tre Martiri 1949
6a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2016
Ritorno
05/03/2017
Castrocaro
Sampierana
1 - 3
1 - 0
Cava Calcio
Pianta
0 - 2
2 - 1
Meldola
Rumagna
3 - 2
3 - 0
Modigliana
Tre Martiri 1949
0 - 5
1 - 10
Vis R.F. Faventia
Reda
2 - 3
3 - 1
Ronta F.C. Arpax
Santa Sofia
3 - 0
3 - 3
A riposo:
Civitella
7a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2016
Ritorno
11/03/2017
Civitella
Vis R.F. Faventia
1 - 1
3 - 0
Meldola
Cava Calcio
0 - 0
2 - 0
Pianta
Ronta F.C. Arpax
3 - 1
4 - 1
Reda
Modigliana
7 - 0
1 - 0
Rumagna
Castrocaro
2 - 1
2 - 1
Sampierana
Tre Martiri 1949
7 - 1
3 - 1
A riposo:
Santa Sofia
8a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2016
Ritorno
18/03/2017
Castrocaro
Pianta
1 - 3
1 - 1
Cava Calcio
Civitella
1 - 1
0 - 0
Modigliana
Sampierana
0 - 2
0 - 8
Vis R.F. Faventia
Rumagna
2 - 1
1 - 3
Ronta F.C. Arpax
Reda
3 - 6
2 - 2
Tre Martiri 1949
Santa Sofia
3 - 1
1 - 2
A riposo:
Meldola
9a Giornata
Andata
21/01/2017
Ritorno
25/03/2017
Cava Calcio
Vis R.F. Faventia
2 - 1
1 - 2
Civitella
Ronta F.C. Arpax
1 - 0
0 - 1
Meldola
Castrocaro
5 - 4
1 - 3
Pianta
Tre Martiri 1949
1 - 1
0 - 4
Reda
Santa Sofia
0 - 1
2 - 1
Rumagna
Modigliana
6 - 0
1 - 2
A riposo:
Sampierana
10a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2016
Ritorno
01/04/2017
Castrocaro
Civitella
2 - 1
2 - 1
Modigliana
Pianta
1 - 3
0 - 8
Vis R.F. Faventia
Meldola
1 - 1
2 - 4
Ronta F.C. Arpax
Rumagna
1 - 1
0 - 4
Santa Sofia
Sampierana
1 - 1
0 - 2
Tre Martiri 1949
Reda
3 - 1
1 - 2
A riposo:
Cava Calcio
11a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2016
Ritorno
08/04/2017
Cava Calcio
Castrocaro
7 - 1
0 - 1
Civitella
Modigliana
3 - 0
6 - 0
Meldola
Ronta F.C. Arpax
3 - 0
1 - 2
Pianta
Santa Sofia
3 - 1
3 - 0
Reda
Sampierana
1 - 4
2 - 8
Rumagna
Tre Martiri 1949
2 - 4
1 - 6
A riposo:
Vis R.F. Faventia
12a Giornata
Andata
03/12/2016
Ritorno
22/04/2017
Modigliana
Cava Calcio
0 - 4
1 - 5
Reda
Pianta
0 - 3
0 - 4
Ronta F.C. Arpax
Vis R.F. Faventia
1 - 0
0 - 2
Sampierana
Rumagna
4 - 1
2 - 2
Santa Sofia
Civitella
2 - 0
2 - 5
Tre Martiri 1949
Meldola
1 - 1
4 - 1
A riposo:
Castrocaro
13a Giornata
Andata
10/12/2016
Ritorno
29/04/2017
Cava Calcio
Ronta F.C. Arpax
2 - 1
2 - 2
Civitella
Tre Martiri 1949
1 - 2
2 - 5
Meldola
Modigliana
10 - 1
5 - 1
Pianta
Sampierana
3 - 0
3 - 1
Vis R.F. Faventia
Castrocaro
1 - 1
3 - 0
Rumagna
Santa Sofia
0 - 0
2 - 2
A riposo:
Reda