Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Juniores Provinciale Fo-Ce


1a Giornata Andata
28/09/2019
Ritorno
08/02/2020
Edelweiss Jolly Civitella 2 - 1 8 - 2
Modigliana Due Emme 1992 2 - 5 1 - 7
San Vittore Rubicone C. 2 - 0 2 - 1
Santa Sofia Meldola 1 - 1 2 - 6
Savio Calcio Del Duca Grama 1 - 2 1 - 1
Tre Martiri 1949 Vecchiazzano 3 - 2 2 - 2
A riposo: Sampierana

2a Giornata Andata
05/10/2019
Ritorno
15/02/2020
Del Duca Grama Tre Martiri 1949 2 - 1 0 - 0
Civitella Sampierana 0 - 4 0 - 6
Due Emme 1992 Santa Sofia 6 - 1 3 - 0
Meldola Edelweiss Jolly 0 - 2 1 - 4
Rubicone C. Modigliana 2 - 3 1 - 1
Vecchiazzano San Vittore 0 - 3 1 - 3
A riposo: Savio Calcio

3a Giornata Andata
12/10/2019
Ritorno
22/02/2020
Del Duca Grama Vecchiazzano 2 - 0 2 - 1
Modigliana Civitella 5 - 0 3 - 8
San Vittore Meldola 7 - 0 2 - 0
Santa Sofia Sampierana 1 - 3 1 - 2
Savio Calcio Rubicone C. 3 - 1 4 - 2
Tre Martiri 1949 Due Emme 1992 3 - 3 0 - 2
A riposo: Edelweiss Jolly

4a Giornata Andata
19/10/2019
Ritorno
29/02/2020
Civitella Santa Sofia 1 - 3 N.G.
Due Emme 1992 San Vittore 2 - 1 N.G.
Meldola Modigliana 6 - 1 N.G.
Rubicone C. Tre Martiri 1949 5 - 3 N.G.
Sampierana Edelweiss Jolly 1 - 2 N.G.
Vecchiazzano Savio Calcio 1 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Del Duca Grama

5a Giornata Andata
26/10/2019
Ritorno
07/03/2020
Del Duca Grama Due Emme 1992 1 - 1 N.G.
Modigliana Edelweiss Jolly 0 - 5 N.G.
Sampierana San Vittore 2 - 2 N.G.
Savio Calcio Meldola 1 - 0 N.G.
Tre Martiri 1949 Civitella 7 - 0 N.G.
Vecchiazzano Rubicone C. 2 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Santa Sofia

6a Giornata Andata
02/11/2019
Ritorno
14/03/2020
Civitella San Vittore 0 - 6 N.G.
Due Emme 1992 Savio Calcio 1 - 0 N.G.
Edelweiss Jolly Santa Sofia 11 - 0 N.G.
Meldola Tre Martiri 1949 2 - 3 N.G.
Rubicone C. Del Duca Grama 2 - 3 N.G.
Sampierana Modigliana 11 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Vecchiazzano

7a Giornata Andata
09/11/2019
Ritorno
21/03/2020
Del Duca Grama Civitella 3 - 0 N.G.
Rubicone C. Due Emme 1992 0 - 1 N.G.
San Vittore Santa Sofia 5 - 0 N.G.
Savio Calcio Sampierana 1 - 2 N.G.
Tre Martiri 1949 Edelweiss Jolly 2 - 4 N.G.
Vecchiazzano Meldola 2 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Modigliana

8a Giornata Andata
01/02/2020
Ritorno
28/03/2020
Civitella Savio Calcio 3 - 0 N.G.
Due Emme 1992 Vecchiazzano 1 - 2 N.G.
Edelweiss Jolly San Vittore 1 - 3 N.G.
Meldola Del Duca Grama 0 - 2 N.G.
Sampierana Tre Martiri 1949 2 - 1 N.G.
Santa Sofia Modigliana 3 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Rubicone C.

9a Giornata Andata
23/11/2019
Ritorno
04/04/2020
Del Duca Grama Edelweiss Jolly 3 - 1 N.G.
Due Emme 1992 Meldola 3 - 1 N.G.
Rubicone C. Civitella 2 - 0 N.G.
Savio Calcio Santa Sofia 2 - 2 N.G.
Tre Martiri 1949 Modigliana 2 - 0 N.G.
Vecchiazzano Sampierana 1 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: San Vittore

10a Giornata Andata
30/11/2019
Ritorno
18/04/2020
Civitella Vecchiazzano 1 - 0 N.G.
Edelweiss Jolly Savio Calcio 2 - 3 N.G.
Meldola Rubicone C. 2 - 3 N.G.
Modigliana San Vittore 0 - 3 N.G.
Sampierana Del Duca Grama 2 - 2 N.G.
Santa Sofia Tre Martiri 1949 N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Due Emme 1992

11a Giornata Andata
07/12/2019
Ritorno
25/04/2020
Del Duca Grama Santa Sofia 2 - 0 N.G.
Due Emme 1992 Civitella 3 - 3 N.G.
Rubicone C. Sampierana 1 - 1 N.G.
Savio Calcio Modigliana 5 - 1 N.G.
Tre Martiri 1949 San Vittore 0 - 5 N.G.
Vecchiazzano Edelweiss Jolly 1 - 5 N.G.
A riposo: Meldola

12a Giornata Andata
14/12/2019
Ritorno
02/05/2020
Edelweiss Jolly Due Emme 1992 5 - 4 N.G.
Modigliana Vecchiazzano 2 - 2 N.G.
Sampierana Meldola 3 - 1 N.G.
San Vittore Del Duca Grama 0 - 0 N.G.
Santa Sofia Rubicone C. 1 - 6 N.G.
Tre Martiri 1949 Savio Calcio 1 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Civitella

13a Giornata Andata
21/12/2019
Ritorno
09/05/2020
Del Duca Grama Modigliana 6 - 0 N.G.
Due Emme 1992 Sampierana 2 - 0 N.G.
Meldola Civitella 2 - 2 N.G.
Rubicone C. Edelweiss Jolly 1 - 3 N.G.
Savio Calcio San Vittore 1 - 2 N.G.
Vecchiazzano Santa Sofia 3 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Tre Martiri 1949