Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Juniores Provinciale Fo-Ce


1a Giornata Andata
25/09/2021
Ritorno
26/02/2022
Borgo Tuliero Faventia 0 - 3 5 - 0
Brisighella Union Sammartinese 2 - 1 0 - 1
Civitella Edelweiss Jolly 2 - 4 0 - 6
Torresavio Futsal Cesena Dismano United 3 - 0 2 - 1
Vita 1907 Vecchiazzano 0 - 7 0 - 4
A riposo: Real Faenza

2a Giornata Andata
02/10/2021
Ritorno
05/03/2022
Dismano United Brisighella 0 - 0 0 - 0
Edelweiss Jolly Torresavio Futsal Cesena 1 - 2 2 - 3
Faventia Civitella 3 - 1 2 - 1
Union Sammartinese Real Faenza 2 - 1 0 - 2
Vecchiazzano Borgo Tuliero 1 - 4 3 - 2
A riposo: Vita 1907

3a Giornata Andata
09/10/2021
Ritorno
12/03/2022
Borgo Tuliero Dismano United 5 - 1 2 - 2
Civitella Union Sammartinese 2 - 1 1 - 1
Torresavio Futsal Cesena Real Faenza 6 - 1 3 - 1
Vecchiazzano Faventia 1 - 1 3 - 2
Vita 1907 Edelweiss Jolly 1 - 3 0 - 1
A riposo: Brisighella

4a Giornata Andata
16/10/2021
Ritorno
19/03/2022
Dismano United Civitella 0 - 0 3 - 0
Edelweiss Jolly Borgo Tuliero 1 - 2 1 - 1
Faventia Vita 1907 3 - 0 2 - 1
Real Faenza Brisighella 1 - 2 5 - 0
Union Sammartinese Torresavio Futsal Cesena 1 - 1 0 - 0
A riposo: Vecchiazzano

5a Giornata Andata
23/10/2021
Ritorno
26/03/2022
Borgo Tuliero Real Faenza 4 - 0 1 - 1
Civitella Brisighella 3 - 3 2 - 0
Faventia Edelweiss Jolly 2 - 2 1 - 2
Vecchiazzano Dismano United 2 - 1 5 - 0
Vita 1907 Union Sammartinese 1 - 2 0 - 2
A riposo: Torresavio Futsal Cesena

6a Giornata Andata
30/10/2021
Ritorno
02/04/2022
Brisighella Torresavio Futsal Cesena 0 - 4 0 - 2
Dismano United Vita 1907 2 - 0 2 - 2
Edelweiss Jolly Vecchiazzano 0 - 3 1 - 3
Real Faenza Civitella 1 - 1 1 - 1
Union Sammartinese Borgo Tuliero 1 - 3 0 - 7
A riposo: Faventia

7a Giornata Andata
06/11/2021
Ritorno
09/04/2022
Borgo Tuliero Torresavio Futsal Cesena 4 - 1 5 - 0
Edelweiss Jolly Dismano United 3 - 0 0 - 1
Faventia Union Sammartinese 1 - 2 2 - 1
Vecchiazzano Real Faenza 2 - 0 5 - 1
Vita 1907 Brisighella 5 - 3 0 - 1
A riposo: Civitella

8a Giornata Andata
13/11/2021
Ritorno
23/04/2022
Brisighella Borgo Tuliero 1 - 4 0 - 3
Dismano United Faventia 1 - 3 1 - 2
Real Faenza Vita 1907 1 - 2 0 - 2
Torresavio Futsal Cesena Civitella 2 - 0 3 - 0
Union Sammartinese Vecchiazzano 0 - 1 2 - 1
A riposo: Edelweiss Jolly

9a Giornata Andata
20/11/2021
Ritorno
30/04/2022
Borgo Tuliero Civitella 6 - 0 2 - 1
Edelweiss Jolly Union Sammartinese 1 - 0 1 - 1
Faventia Real Faenza 4 - 2 0 - 2
Vecchiazzano Brisighella 6 - 1 3 - 0
Vita 1907 Torresavio Futsal Cesena 1 - 1 0 - 3
A riposo: Dismano United

10a Giornata Andata
27/11/2021
Ritorno
07/05/2022
Borgo Tuliero Vita 1907 2 - 0 2 - 0
Brisighella Edelweiss Jolly 2 - 0 0 - 4
Civitella Vecchiazzano 2 - 0 0 - 3
Real Faenza Dismano United 1 - 2 1 - 1
Torresavio Futsal Cesena Faventia 1 - 2 6 - 1
A riposo: Union Sammartinese

11a Giornata Andata
04/12/2021
Ritorno
14/05/2022
Dismano United Union Sammartinese 0 - 0 2 - 1
Edelweiss Jolly Real Faenza 3 - 0 2 - 2
Faventia Brisighella 0 - 1 1 - 1
Vecchiazzano Torresavio Futsal Cesena 2 - 1 1 - 0
Vita 1907 Civitella 1 - 1 5 - 0
A riposo: Borgo Tuliero