WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Juniores Provinciale
Fo-Ce
1a Giornata
Andata
24/09/2022
Ritorno
28/01/2023
Dismano United
Torresavio
3 - 4
1 - 4
Due Emme 1992
Rumagna
3 - 1
2 - 1
Granata
Edelweiss Jolly
5 - 2
2 - 3
Sampierana
Civitella
4 - 3
2 - 3
Union Sammartinese
Gatteo F.C.
0 - 3
3 - 2
2a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2022
Ritorno
04/02/2023
Civitella
Granata
1 - 1
0 - 4
Edelweiss Jolly
Due Emme 1992
2 - 1
3 - 0
Gatteo F.C.
Sampierana
3 - 0
1 - 0
Rumagna
Dismano United
1 - 2
3 - 0
Torresavio
Union Sammartinese
2 - 2
2 - 1
3a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2022
Ritorno
11/02/2023
Civitella
Edelweiss Jolly
0 - 2
0 - 6
Dismano United
Gatteo F.C.
2 - 3
2 - 1
Due Emme 1992
Union Sammartinese
4 - 0
1 - 0
Granata
Torresavio
2 - 4
2 - 1
Sampierana
Rumagna
7 - 0
3 - 1
4a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2022
Ritorno
18/02/2023
Edelweiss Jolly
Sampierana
3 - 2
2 - 4
Gatteo F.C.
Civitella
1 - 0
3 - 0
Rumagna
Granata
1 - 7
1 - 4
Torresavio
Due Emme 1992
1 - 2
1 - 0
Union Sammartinese
Dismano United
1 - 0
1 - 2
5a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2022
Ritorno
25/02/2023
Civitella
Torresavio
0 - 3
2 - 3
Due Emme 1992
Gatteo F.C.
1 - 0
2 - 0
Edelweiss Jolly
Rumagna
2 - 1
3 - 0
Granata
Dismano United
1 - 4
2 - 1
Sampierana
Union Sammartinese
5 - 1
2 - 1
6a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2022
Ritorno
04/03/2023
Dismano United
Due Emme 1992
2 - 0
1 - 3
Gatteo F.C.
Edelweiss Jolly
4 - 7
0 - 0
Rumagna
Civitella
3 - 3
2 - 0
Torresavio
Sampierana
1 - 1
0 - 0
Union Sammartinese
Granata
1 - 3
1 - 2
7a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2022
Ritorno
11/03/2023
Civitella
Union Sammartinese
2 - 2
1 - 0
Edelweiss Jolly
Torresavio
1 - 3
1 - 1
Granata
Due Emme 1992
0 - 2
2 - 0
Rumagna
Gatteo F.C.
0 - 5
1 - 4
Sampierana
Dismano United
5 - 2
2 - 2
8a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2022
Ritorno
18/03/2023
Dismano United
Edelweiss Jolly
0 - 2
3 - 4
Due Emme 1992
Civitella
3 - 0
0 - 3
Granata
Sampierana
2 - 2
4 - 3
Torresavio
Gatteo F.C.
1 - 0
0 - 1
Union Sammartinese
Rumagna
3 - 2
3 - 2
9a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2022
Ritorno
25/03/2023
Civitella
Dismano United
2 - 1
2 - 3
Edelweiss Jolly
Union Sammartinese
3 - 1
0 - 1
Gatteo F.C.
Granata
4 - 4
2 - 2
Rumagna
Torresavio
1 - 3
1 - 1
Sampierana
Due Emme 1992
2 - 1
2 - 3