WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Futsal Camp. Sammarinese
Girone Unico
1a Giornata
Andata
28/09/2020
Ritorno
08/02/2021
Libertas
Pennarossa
1 - 7
N.G.
Fiorentino
Juvenes Dog.
3 - 1
N.G.
Murata
Tre Fiori
1 - 2
N.G.
Faetano
Domagnano
0 - 3
N.G.
La Fiorita
Folgore
3 - 0
N.G.
Tre Penne
Cosmos
2 - 2
N.G.
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Virtus
A riposo:
S. Giovanni
2a Giornata
Andata
05/10/2020
Ritorno
15/02/2021
Cosmos
Folgore
0 - 4
N.G.
S. Giovanni
Domagnano
0 - 8
N.G.
Virtus
Pennarossa
5 - 2
N.G.
Faetano
La Fiorita
0 - 13
N.G.
Libertas
Fiorentino
1 - 11
N.G.
Tre Fiori
Juvenes Dog.
1 - 1
N.G.
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Tre Penne
A riposo:
Murata
3a Giornata
Andata
12/10/2020
Ritorno
22/02/2021
La Fiorita
S. Giovanni
4 - 0
N.G.
Folgore
Faetano
9 - 1
N.G.
Juvenes Dog.
Libertas
4 - 1
N.G.
Domagnano
Tre Penne
0 - 2
N.G.
Pennarossa
Murata
3 - 3
N.G.
Fiorentino
Virtus
4 - 1
N.G.
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Cosmos
A riposo:
Tre Fiori
4a Giornata
Andata
19/10/2020
Ritorno
01/03/2021
Domagnano
La Fiorita
0 - 1
N.G.
Murata
Virtus
2 - 2
N.G.
Libertas
Tre Fiori
1 - 8
N.G.
Pennarossa
Fiorentino
1 - 8
N.G.
Tre Penne
S. Giovanni
2 - 0
N.G.
Faetano
Cosmos
4 - 8
N.G.
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Juvenes Dog.
A riposo:
Folgore
5a Giornata
Andata
26/10/2020
Ritorno
08/03/2021
Folgore
Domagnano
3 - 4
N.G.
Fiorentino
Murata
6 - 1
N.G.
Juvenes Dog.
Pennarossa
4 - 1
N.G.
Cosmos
S. Giovanni
4 - 3
N.G.
La Fiorita
Tre Penne
4 - 1
N.G.
Tre Fiori
Virtus
4 - 2
N.G.
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Faetano
A riposo:
Libertas
6a Giornata
Andata
25/05/2021
Ritorno
15/03/2021
Virtus
Libertas
6 - 0
N.G.
S. Giovanni
Faetano
3 - 1
N.G.
Folgore
Tre Penne
1 - 1
N.G.
Tre Fiori
Fiorentino
2 - 2
N.G.
Juvenes Dog.
Murata
1 - 2
N.G.
Cosmos
La Fiorita
3 - 7
N.G.
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Pennarossa
A riposo:
Domagnano
7a Giornata
Andata
28/05/2021
Ritorno
22/03/2021
Tre Penne
Faetano
5 - 1
N.G.
Domagnano
Cosmos
3 - 0
N.G.
Pennarossa
Tre Fiori
0 - 4
N.G.
Murata
Libertas
6 - 3
N.G.
Juvenes Dog.
Virtus
1 - 1
N.G.
S. Giovanni
Folgore
4 - 5
N.G.
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Fiorentino
A riposo:
La Fiorita
8a Giornata
Andata
30/11/2020
Ritorno
29/03/2021
Cosmos
Virtus
N.G.
N.G.
La Fiorita
Tre Fiori
N.G.
N.G.
Murata
Domagnano
N.G.
N.G.
S. Giovanni
Fiorentino
N.G.
N.G.
Faetano
Juvenes Dog.
N.G.
N.G.
Libertas
Folgore
N.G.
N.G.
Pennarossa
Tre Penne
N.G.
N.G.
9a Giornata
Andata
07/12/2020
Ritorno
12/04/2021
Cosmos
Libertas
N.G.
N.G.
Murata
S. Giovanni
N.G.
N.G.
Folgore
Pennarossa
N.G.
N.G.
Juvenes Dog.
La Fiorita
N.G.
N.G.
Tre Fiori
Faetano
N.G.
N.G.
Virtus
Tre Penne
N.G.
N.G.
Fiorentino
Domagnano
N.G.
N.G.
10a Giornata
Andata
14/12/2020
Ritorno
19/04/2021
Cosmos
Pennarossa
N.G.
N.G.
Domagnano
Tre Fiori
N.G.
N.G.
Faetano
Murata
N.G.
N.G.
Tre Penne
Libertas
N.G.
N.G.
Folgore
Juvenes Dog.
N.G.
N.G.
S. Giovanni
Virtus
N.G.
N.G.
La Fiorita
Fiorentino
N.G.
N.G.