Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Camp. Sammarinese C5 Girone Unico


1a Giornata Andata
28/09/2020
Ritorno
08/02/2021
Libertas Pennarossa 1 - 7 N.G.
Fiorentino Juvenes Dog. 3 - 1 N.G.
Murata Tre Fiori 1 - 2 N.G.
Faetano Domagnano 0 - 3 N.G.
La Fiorita Folgore 3 - 0 N.G.
Tre Penne Cosmos 2 - 2 N.G.
N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Virtus
A riposo: S. Giovanni

2a Giornata Andata
05/10/2020
Ritorno
15/02/2021
Cosmos Folgore 0 - 4 N.G.
S. Giovanni Domagnano 0 - 8 N.G.
Virtus Pennarossa 5 - 2 N.G.
Faetano La Fiorita 0 - 13 N.G.
Libertas Fiorentino 1 - 11 N.G.
Tre Fiori Juvenes Dog. 1 - 1 N.G.
N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Tre Penne
A riposo: Murata

3a Giornata Andata
12/10/2020
Ritorno
22/02/2021
La Fiorita S. Giovanni 4 - 0 N.G.
Folgore Faetano Rinv. N.G.
Juvenes Dog. Libertas 4 - 1 N.G.
Domagnano Tre Penne 0 - 2 N.G.
Pennarossa Murata 3 - 3 N.G.
Fiorentino Virtus 4 - 1 N.G.
N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Cosmos
A riposo: Tre Fiori

4a Giornata Andata
19/10/2020
Ritorno
01/03/2021
Domagnano La Fiorita 0 - 1 N.G.
Murata Virtus 2 - 2 N.G.
Libertas Tre Fiori 1 - 8 N.G.
Pennarossa Fiorentino 1 - 8 N.G.
Tre Penne S. Giovanni 2 - 0 N.G.
Faetano Cosmos 4 - 8 N.G.
N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Juvenes Dog.
A riposo: Folgore

5a Giornata Andata
26/10/2020
Ritorno
08/03/2021
Folgore Domagnano 3 - 4 N.G.
Fiorentino Murata 6 - 1 N.G.
Juvenes Dog. Pennarossa 4 - 1 N.G.
Cosmos S. Giovanni 4 - 3 N.G.
La Fiorita Tre Penne 4 - 1 N.G.
Tre Fiori Virtus 4 - 2 N.G.
N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Faetano
A riposo: Libertas

6a Giornata Andata
16/11/2020
Ritorno
15/03/2021
Virtus Libertas N.G. N.G.
S. Giovanni Faetano N.G. N.G.
Folgore Tre Penne N.G. N.G.
Tre Fiori Fiorentino N.G. N.G.
Juvenes Dog. Murata N.G. N.G.
Cosmos La Fiorita N.G. N.G.
N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Pennarossa
A riposo: Domagnano

7a Giornata Andata
23/11/2020
Ritorno
22/03/2021
Tre Penne Faetano N.G. N.G.
Domagnano Cosmos N.G. N.G.
Pennarossa Tre Fiori N.G. N.G.
Murata Libertas N.G. N.G.
Juvenes Dog. Virtus N.G. N.G.
S. Giovanni Folgore N.G. N.G.
N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Fiorentino
A riposo: La Fiorita

8a Giornata Andata
30/11/2020
Ritorno
29/03/2021
Cosmos Virtus N.G. N.G.
La Fiorita Tre Fiori N.G. N.G.
Murata Domagnano N.G. N.G.
S. Giovanni Fiorentino N.G. N.G.
Faetano Juvenes Dog. N.G. N.G.
Libertas Folgore N.G. N.G.
Pennarossa Tre Penne N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
07/12/2020
Ritorno
12/04/2021
Cosmos Libertas N.G. N.G.
Murata S. Giovanni N.G. N.G.
Folgore Pennarossa N.G. N.G.
Juvenes Dog. La Fiorita N.G. N.G.
Tre Fiori Faetano N.G. N.G.
Virtus Tre Penne N.G. N.G.
Fiorentino Domagnano N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
14/12/2020
Ritorno
19/04/2021
Cosmos Pennarossa N.G. N.G.
Domagnano Tre Fiori N.G. N.G.
Faetano Murata N.G. N.G.
Tre Penne Libertas N.G. N.G.
Folgore Juvenes Dog. N.G. N.G.
S. Giovanni Virtus N.G. N.G.
La Fiorita Fiorentino N.G. N.G.