Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Camp. Sammarinese C5 Girone Unico


1a Giornata Andata
07/10/2021
Ritorno
14/03/2022
Libertas Cailungo 2 - 3 1 - 1
Virtus Pennarossa 4 - 5 7 - 0
Tre Fiori La Fiorita 1 - 1 3 - 1
Folgore Domagnano 4 - 1 3 - 2
S. Giovanni Fiorentino 3 - 8 2 - 10
Cosmos Faetano 3 - 3 1 - 5
N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Juvenes Dog.

2a Giornata Andata
11/10/2021
Ritorno
21/03/2022
Folgore Cailungo 9 - 0 5 - 2
Juvenes Dog. Domagnano 0 - 2 1 - 3
Fiorentino Libertas 2 - 1 0 - 3
N.G. 3 - 0
N.G. 0 - 4
N.G. 4 - 0
A riposo: S. Giovanni

3a Giornata Andata
18/10/2021
Ritorno
28/03/2022
Fiorentino Juvenes Dog. 7 - 2 2 - 4
Virtus Cosmos 2 - 2 4 - 0
Cailungo S. Giovanni 1 - 5 3 - 6
La Fiorita Pennarossa 4 - 1 3 - 0
Libertas Folgore 2 - 9 6 - 0
Faetano Tre Fiori 0 - 5 12 - 3
A riposo: Domagnano

4a Giornata Andata
25/10/2021
Ritorno
11/04/2022
Libertas Domagnano 0 - 6 2 - 1
Pennarossa Faetano 5 - 3 2 - 4
Cosmos Tre Fiori 2 - 3 4 - 2
La Fiorita Virtus 2 - 0 9 - 3
Cailungo Fiorentino 0 - 4 1 - 3
Juvenes Dog. S. Giovanni 2 - 4 5 - 1
A riposo: Folgore

5a Giornata Andata
08/11/2021
Ritorno
15/04/2022
Pennarossa Cosmos 2 - 1 15 - 0
Tre Fiori Virtus 4 - 2 7 - 0
Domagnano Fiorentino 5 - 4 1 - 1
Folgore Juvenes Dog. 6 - 0 N.G.
Faetano La Fiorita 0 - 5 N.G.
S. Giovanni Libertas 1 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Cailungo

6a Giornata Andata
16/11/2021
Ritorno
19/04/2022
S. Giovanni Folgore 0 - 10 0 - 8
Virtus Faetano 5 - 3 0 - 4
Domagnano Cailungo 7 - 1 1 - 13
Pennarossa Tre Fiori 0 - 7 4 - 2
Juvenes Dog. Libertas 2 - 4 3 - 1
Cosmos La Fiorita 0 - 3 2 - 2
A riposo: Fiorentino

7a Giornata Andata
22/11/2021
Ritorno
22/04/2022
Cailungo Juvenes Dog. 1 - 4 7 - 0
Fiorentino Folgore 1 - 4 0 - 3
Domagnano S. Giovanni 6 - 0 0 - 3
N.G. 7 - 2
N.G. 0 - 10
N.G. 7 - 3
A riposo: Libertas

8a Giornata Andata
29/11/2021
Ritorno
25/04/2022
Faetano Fiorentino 1 - 10 6 - 2
Tre Fiori Cailungo 3 - 0 1 - 7
Libertas Pennarossa 2 - 0 1 - 1
Folgore La Fiorita 5 - 1 N.G.
Cosmos S. Giovanni 0 - 1 N.G.
Domagnano Virtus 0 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Juvenes Dog.

9a Giornata Andata
06/12/2021
Ritorno
28/04/2022
Virtus Cailungo 2 - 0 1 - 4
Pennarossa Folgore 0 - 5 4 - 5
La Fiorita Libertas 2 - 1 1 - 2
S. Giovanni Faetano 8 - 4 1 - 2
Tre Fiori Domagnano 1 - 0 1 - 3
Juvenes Dog. Cosmos 0 - 2 0 - 3
A riposo: Fiorentino

10a Giornata Andata
13/12/2021
Ritorno
02/05/2022
S. Giovanni La Fiorita 1 - 4 8 - 1
Fiorentino Cosmos 5 - 1 1 - 5
Juvenes Dog. Faetano 4 - 0 1 - 5
Libertas Virtus 4 - 1 9 - 1
Cailungo Pennarossa 2 - 2 3 - 0
Folgore Tre Fiori 6 - 3 1 - 6
A riposo: Domagnano