Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Futsal Camp. Sammarinese Girone Unico


1a Giornata Andata
02/10/2023
Ritorno
29/01/2024
Libertas Folgore 0 - 2 0 - 8
Tre Penne Fiorentino 1 - 7 2 - 10
Pennarossa Faetano 2 - 0 6 - 3
Virtus Murata 2 - 5 2 - 3
Cosmos Cailungo 2 - 1 2 - 2
S. Giovanni Domagnano 0 - 2 2 - 10
Tre Fiori La Fiorita 4 - 2 1 - 1
A riposo: Juvenes Dog.

2a Giornata Andata
09/10/2023
Ritorno
08/02/2024
Domagnano Tre Fiori 1 - 3 0 - 3
Cailungo Juvenes Dog. 4 - 8 0 - 2
Fiorentino S. Giovanni 7 - 1 14 - 2
La Fiorita Cosmos 4 - 0 6 - 0
Folgore Tre Penne 6 - 2 10 - 4
Murata Pennarossa 4 - 1 7 - 1
N.G. N.G.
N.G. N.G.
Faetano Virtus 1 - 7 2 - 5
A riposo: Libertas

3a Giornata Andata
16/10/2023
Ritorno
12/02/2024
Virtus Domagnano 4 - 2 1 - 1
Pennarossa La Fiorita 1 - 7 1 - 11
Faetano Murata 0 - 6 1 - 7
S. Giovanni Cailungo 2 - 4 4 - 7
Libertas Fiorentino 1 - 5 2 - 6
Juvenes Dog. Tre Penne 4 - 2 5 - 6
Cosmos Folgore 0 - 7 3 - 3
A riposo: Tre Fiori

4a Giornata Andata
23/10/2023
Ritorno
15/02/2024
Cosmos Virtus 0 - 3 1 - 4
Cailungo Faetano 2 - 4 3 - 2
Juvenes Dog. S. Giovanni 6 - 1 7 - 2
Fiorentino Tre Fiori 3 - 0 4 - 1
Domagnano La Fiorita 1 - 2 1 - 1
Tre Penne Libertas 1 - 0 1 - 2
Folgore Murata 3 - 1 5 - 4
A riposo: Pennarossa

5a Giornata Andata
30/10/2023
Ritorno
19/02/2024
Tre Penne Cosmos 5 - 1 4 - 2
Folgore Fiorentino 1 - 2 1 - 1
Murata Juvenes Dog. 4 - 2 5 - 2
Virtus Pennarossa 4 - 1 6 - 1
La Fiorita Faetano 12 - 1 7 - 0
S. Giovanni Tre Fiori 0 - 10 2 - 7
Libertas Domagnano 3 - 5 2 - 0
A riposo: Cailungo

6a Giornata Andata
06/11/2023
Ritorno
26/02/2024
Juvenes Dog. Folgore 2 - 2 N.G.
La Fiorita Murata 7 - 1 N.G.
Pennarossa S. Giovanni 5 - 2 N.G.
Cailungo Tre Penne 2 - 6 N.G.
Tre Fiori Virtus 4 - 1 N.G.
Faetano Libertas 1 - 1 N.G.
Fiorentino Cosmos 6 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Domagnano

7a Giornata Andata
13/11/2023
Ritorno
04/03/2024
S. Giovanni Faetano 3 - 1 N.G.
Cailungo Pennarossa 2 - 5 N.G.
Libertas Tre Fiori 1 - 7 N.G.
Folgore Virtus 3 - 1 N.G.
Tre Penne La Fiorita 2 - 3 N.G.
Cosmos Juvenes Dog. 3 - 3 N.G.
Murata Domagnano 1 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: Fiorentino

8a Giornata Andata
20/11/2023
Ritorno
11/03/2024
Faetano Domagnano 1 - 4 N.G.
Libertas Cosmos 2 - 1 N.G.
Pennarossa Tre Penne 0 - 6 N.G.
Tre Fiori Cailungo 9 - 2 N.G.
La Fiorita Folgore 2 - 0 N.G.
Fiorentino Juvenes Dog. 4 - 0 N.G.
Murata S. Giovanni 12 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Virtus

9a Giornata Andata
27/11/2023
Ritorno
18/03/2024
Cailungo Fiorentino 0 - 14 N.G.
Juvenes Dog. Libertas 4 - 3 N.G.
Folgore Faetano 12 - 0 N.G.
Domagnano Pennarossa 5 - 1 N.G.
Tre Penne Virtus 2 - 3 N.G.
S. Giovanni La Fiorita 0 - 11 N.G.
Cosmos Tre Fiori 0 - 5 N.G.
A riposo: Murata

10a Giornata Andata
04/12/2023
Ritorno
25/03/2024
Tre Fiori Juvenes Dog. 3 - 3 N.G.
La Fiorita Cailungo 6 - 0 N.G.
Pennarossa Cosmos 2 - 3 N.G.
Virtus Libertas 2 - 2 N.G.
Domagnano Folgore 2 - 5 N.G.
S. Giovanni Tre Penne 1 - 6 N.G.
Murata Fiorentino 2 - 5 N.G.
A riposo: Faetano

11a Giornata Andata
11/12/2023
Ritorno
28/03/2024
Juvenes Dog. Faetano 12 - 1 N.G.
Tre Penne Tre Fiori 3 - 8 N.G.
Folgore Pennarossa 9 - 1 N.G.
Libertas S. Giovanni 3 - 1 N.G.
Cailungo Murata 0 - 8 N.G.
Fiorentino Virtus 6 - 0 N.G.
Cosmos Domagnano 2 - 7 N.G.
A riposo: La Fiorita

12a Giornata Andata
18/12/2023
Ritorno
18/04/2024
Domagnano Cailungo 5 - 0 N.G.
La Fiorita Fiorentino 1 - 4 N.G.
Pennarossa Libertas 2 - 7 N.G.
Tre Fiori Folgore 2 - 3 N.G.
Virtus Juvenes Dog. 3 - 2 N.G.
Faetano Tre Penne 2 - 10 N.G.
Murata Cosmos 7 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: S. Giovanni

13a Giornata Andata
08/01/2024
Ritorno
22/04/2024
Cosmos Faetano 5 - 0 N.G.
Folgore S. Giovanni 18 - 0 N.G.
Libertas Murata 5 - 6 N.G.
Tre Fiori Pennarossa 7 - 1 N.G.
Cailungo Virtus 2 - 7 N.G.
Juvenes Dog. La Fiorita 3 - 3 N.G.
Fiorentino Domagnano 6 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Tre Penne

14a Giornata Andata
15/01/2024
Ritorno
29/04/2024
La Fiorita Virtus 0 - 2 N.G.
Murata Tre Fiori 2 - 2 N.G.
Domagnano Tre Penne 5 - 0 N.G.
Cailungo Libertas 0 - 5 N.G.
S. Giovanni Cosmos 3 - 3 N.G.
Pennarossa Juvenes Dog. 0 - 5 N.G.
Faetano Fiorentino 0 - 10 N.G.
A riposo: Folgore

15a Giornata Andata
22/01/2024
Ritorno
06/05/2024
Juvenes Dog. Domagnano 5 - 0 N.G.
Tre Penne Murata 2 - 5 N.G.
Virtus S. Giovanni 2 - 1 N.G.
Folgore Cailungo 10 - 0 N.G.
Libertas La Fiorita 0 - 5 N.G.
Tre Fiori Faetano 6 - 1 N.G.
Fiorentino Pennarossa 12 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Cosmos