WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Eccellenza
Girone A
1a Giornata
Andata
06/09/2009
Ritorno
17/02/2010
Bagnolese
S. Felice
3 - 0
1 - 3
Colorno
Traversetolo
1 - 0
3 - 3
Crevalcore
Terme Monticelli
0 - 0
1 - 1
Fidenza
Unione C. Casalese
1 - 0
0 - 0
V. Pavullese
Fiorano
1 - 0
3 - 0
Formigine
Reno Centese
1 - 1
2 - 1
Malba F.C.
Polinago
0 - 2
0 - 0
Meletolese
Solierese
0 - 0
2 - 1
Scandianese
Pallavicino
2 - 1
2 - 3
2a Giornata
Andata
16/09/2009
Ritorno
17/01/2010
Pallavicino
Malba F.C.
5 - 0
3 - 3
Polinago
Formigine
4 - 1
1 - 2
Reno Centese
Bagnolese
1 - 1
0 - 1
S. Felice
Crevalcore
1 - 0
1 - 1
Fiorano
Solierese
2 - 0
0 - 1
Terme Monticelli
Colorno
0 - 0
3 - 2
Traversetolo
Fidenza
1 - 3
1 - 2
Unione C. Casalese
Meletolese
0 - 1
2 - 0
V. Pavullese
Scandianese
0 - 0
1 - 0
3a Giornata
Andata
13/09/2009
Ritorno
24/01/2010
Bagnolese
Traversetolo
1 - 0
1 - 0
Colorno
Solierese
0 - 0
1 - 1
Crevalcore
Unione C. Casalese
3 - 1
0 - 0
Fidenza
Fiorano
2 - 2
2 - 0
Formigine
Terme Monticelli
0 - 2
0 - 0
Malba F.C.
S. Felice
0 - 1
0 - 3
Meletolese
V. Pavullese
0 - 1
3 - 0
Pallavicino
Polinago
2 - 0
0 - 0
Scandianese
Reno Centese
1 - 1
0 - 1
4a Giornata
Andata
20/09/2009
Ritorno
21/03/2010
Fiorano
Meletolese
0 - 0
0 - 0
Polinago
Scandianese
1 - 2
1 - 2
Reno Centese
Malba F.C.
2 - 1
1 - 0
S. Felice
Formigine
3 - 0
2 - 0
Solierese
Fidenza
0 - 4
0 - 0
Terme Monticelli
Bagnolese
2 - 0
0 - 1
Traversetolo
Crevalcore
2 - 1
1 - 1
Unione C. Casalese
Colorno
0 - 2
0 - 3
V. Pavullese
Pallavicino
4 - 3
0 - 0
5a Giornata
Andata
27/09/2009
Ritorno
31/03/2010
Bagnolese
Solierese
4 - 0
2 - 2
Colorno
Meletolese
0 - 0
0 - 1
Crevalcore
Fiorano
1 - 0
1 - 1
Fidenza
V. Pavullese
1 - 1
0 - 0
Formigine
Unione C. Casalese
1 - 0
0 - 2
Malba F.C.
Traversetolo
0 - 2
3 - 5
Pallavicino
S. Felice
0 - 1
0 - 1
Polinago
Reno Centese
2 - 0
0 - 0
Scandianese
Terme Monticelli
2 - 2
1 - 2
6a Giornata
Andata
04/10/2009
Ritorno
14/02/2010
Fiorano
Colorno
0 - 1
1 - 3
Meletolese
Fidenza
1 - 0
0 - 1
Reno Centese
Pallavicino
1 - 2
2 - 2
S. Felice
Scandianese
1 - 2
1 - 2
Solierese
Crevalcore
3 - 0
1 - 2
Terme Monticelli
Malba F.C.
3 - 1
3 - 2
Traversetolo
Formigine
1 - 0
1 - 1
Unione C. Casalese
Bagnolese
2 - 4
2 - 2
V. Pavullese
Polinago
2 - 0
2 - 1
7a Giornata
Andata
11/10/2009
Ritorno
21/02/2010
Bagnolese
Meletolese
4 - 0
4 - 0
Colorno
V. Pavullese
3 - 0
1 - 2
Crevalcore
Fidenza
1 - 3
0 - 2
Formigine
Fiorano
1 - 0
2 - 1
Malba F.C.
Solierese
1 - 0
1 - 2
Pallavicino
Traversetolo
2 - 1
1 - 0
Polinago
Terme Monticelli
2 - 1
2 - 1
Reno Centese
S. Felice
1 - 1
2 - 2
Scandianese
Unione C. Casalese
1 - 1
0 - 2
8a Giornata
Andata
18/10/2009
Ritorno
28/02/2010
Fidenza
Colorno
1 - 1
1 - 0
Fiorano
Bagnolese
1 - 4
1 - 1
Meletolese
Crevalcore
0 - 1
1 - 2
S. Felice
Polinago
3 - 1
1 - 1
Solierese
Formigine
2 - 0
0 - 0
Terme Monticelli
Pallavicino
1 - 2
0 - 1
Traversetolo
Scandianese
1 - 0
2 - 1
Unione C. Casalese
Malba F.C.
3 - 0
0 - 2
V. Pavullese
Reno Centese
2 - 1
3 - 2
9a Giornata
Andata
25/10/2009
Ritorno
07/03/2010
Bagnolese
Colorno
2 - 1
1 - 1
Crevalcore
V. Pavullese
0 - 3
0 - 3
Formigine
Fidenza
4 - 1
2 - 2
Malba F.C.
Meletolese
0 - 1
1 - 3
Pallavicino
Solierese
3 - 1
1 - 1
Polinago
Unione C. Casalese
1 - 0
1 - 1
Reno Centese
Traversetolo
3 - 1
1 - 2
S. Felice
Terme Monticelli
1 - 0
1 - 1
Scandianese
Fiorano
2 - 2
0 - 0
10a Giornata
Andata
01/11/2009
Ritorno
14/04/2010
Colorno
Crevalcore
2 - 0
2 - 1
Fidenza
Bagnolese
0 - 0
0 - 1
Fiorano
Malba F.C.
3 - 0
3 - 1
Meletolese
Formigine
1 - 1
0 - 0
Solierese
Scandianese
1 - 0
0 - 0
Reno Centese
Terme Monticelli
0 - 1
2 - 0
Traversetolo
Polinago
1 - 2
2 - 3
Unione C. Casalese
Pallavicino
1 - 2
1 - 3
V. Pavullese
S. Felice
3 - 3
3 - 1
11a Giornata
Andata
08/11/2009
Ritorno
28/03/2010
Bagnolese
V. Pavullese
3 - 2
2 - 0
Formigine
Crevalcore
1 - 1
1 - 1
Malba F.C.
Colorno
1 - 1
1 - 5
Pallavicino
Meletolese
1 - 1
3 - 1
Polinago
Fiorano
2 - 1
1 - 0
Reno Centese
Solierese
0 - 1
1 - 2
S. Felice
Unione C. Casalese
2 - 1
1 - 2
Scandianese
Fidenza
0 - 2
0 - 1
Terme Monticelli
Traversetolo
1 - 1
1 - 2
12a Giornata
Andata
15/11/2009
Ritorno
11/04/2010
Colorno
Formigine
1 - 0
2 - 0
Crevalcore
Bagnolese
1 - 3
1 - 2
Fidenza
Malba F.C.
2 - 0
5 - 0
Fiorano
Pallavicino
1 - 1
3 - 5
Meletolese
Scandianese
2 - 2
0 - 2
Solierese
Polinago
1 - 0
0 - 1
Traversetolo
S. Felice
1 - 1
0 - 2
Unione C. Casalese
Reno Centese
0 - 2
1 - 2
V. Pavullese
Terme Monticelli
2 - 2
1 - 0
13a Giornata
Andata
22/11/2009
Ritorno
18/04/2010
Formigine
V. Pavullese
0 - 2
2 - 0
Malba F.C.
Bagnolese
2 - 3
1 - 0
Pallavicino
Colorno
2 - 2
2 - 1
Polinago
Fidenza
1 - 1
0 - 3
Reno Centese
Meletolese
0 - 2
1 - 1
S. Felice
Fiorano
2 - 0
2 - 0
Scandianese
Crevalcore
1 - 1
0 - 1
Terme Monticelli
Solierese
3 - 1
1 - 2
Traversetolo
Unione C. Casalese
0 - 2
2 - 1
14a Giornata
Andata
29/11/2009
Ritorno
25/04/2010
Bagnolese
Formigine
1 - 1
0 - 0
Colorno
Scandianese
0 - 1
1 - 3
Crevalcore
Malba F.C.
1 - 0
6 - 1
Fidenza
Pallavicino
1 - 1
1 - 3
Fiorano
Reno Centese
1 - 2
3 - 2
Meletolese
Polinago
1 - 2
1 - 2
Solierese
S. Felice
0 - 2
0 - 1
Unione C. Casalese
Terme Monticelli
1 - 2
2 - 3
V. Pavullese
Traversetolo
2 - 1
0 - 2
15a Giornata
Andata
06/12/2009
Ritorno
02/05/2010
Malba F.C.
Formigine
3 - 0
2 - 2
Pallavicino
Crevalcore
2 - 1
0 - 0
Colorno
Polinago
1 - 1
3 - 2
Reno Centese
Fidenza
0 - 4
0 - 1
S. Felice
Meletolese
4 - 0
2 - 1
Scandianese
Bagnolese
0 - 0
0 - 1
Terme Monticelli
Fiorano
1 - 1
4 - 0
Traversetolo
Solierese
0 - 1
0 - 2
Unione C. Casalese
V. Pavullese
0 - 1
0 - 3
16a Giornata
Andata
13/12/2009
Ritorno
09/05/2010
Bagnolese
Polinago
2 - 0
3 - 1
Colorno
S. Felice
1 - 1
0 - 1
Crevalcore
Reno Centese
2 - 0
1 - 4
Fidenza
Terme Monticelli
0 - 0
4 - 0
Fiorano
Unione C. Casalese
1 - 2
1 - 3
Formigine
Pallavicino
1 - 3
1 - 1
Malba F.C.
Scandianese
0 - 3
0 - 1
Meletolese
Traversetolo
1 - 0
1 - 1
Solierese
V. Pavullese
1 - 2
0 - 3
17a Giornata
Andata
20/01/2010
Ritorno
16/05/2010
Pallavicino
Bagnolese
2 - 1
1 - 3
Polinago
Crevalcore
1 - 1
0 - 4
Reno Centese
Colorno
2 - 3
1 - 1
S. Felice
Fidenza
1 - 3
1 - 2
Scandianese
Formigine
2 - 1
1 - 3
Terme Monticelli
Meletolese
0 - 0
1 - 3
Traversetolo
Fiorano
1 - 0
2 - 1
Unione C. Casalese
Solierese
1 - 0
2 - 2
V. Pavullese
Malba F.C.
3 - 1
3 - 1