Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Eccellenza Girone A


1a Giornata Andata
01/09/2019
Ritorno
12/01/2020
Agazzanese Piccardo Traversetolo 1 - 1 1 - 2
Arcetana Sanmichelese 2 - 1 1 - 1
B.go S. Donnino Folgore Rub. S. F. 1 - 2 3 - 1
Castelvetro Felino 1 - 2 3 - 1
Cittadella Vis S.P. Bibbiano S. Polo 2 - 2 2 - 2
Colorno V. Castelfranco 0 - 2 1 - 1
Fiorano Bagnolese 0 - 3 0 - 1
Nibbiano & Valtidone S. Felice 0 - 0 2 - 1
Rolo Real Formigine 3 - 1 2 - 0

2a Giornata Andata
08/09/2019
Ritorno
19/01/2020
Bagnolese Cittadella Vis S.P. 1 - 2 1 - 0
Bibbiano S. Polo Castelvetro 3 - 2 2 - 1
Felino B.go S. Donnino 2 - 0 1 - 1
Folgore Rub. S. F. Arcetana 1 - 2 1 - 1
Sanmichelese Agazzanese 1 - 0 1 - 0
Piccardo Traversetolo Rolo 1 - 1 1 - 0
Real Formigine Nibbiano & Valtidone 0 - 2 0 - 0
S. Felice Colorno 1 - 1 2 - 2
V. Castelfranco Fiorano 2 - 1 1 - 1

3a Giornata Andata
15/09/2019
Ritorno
26/01/2020
Agazzanese S. Felice 5 - 0 1 - 3
Arcetana Real Formigine 2 - 4 1 - 1
Bagnolese Bibbiano S. Polo 1 - 1 2 - 0
B.go S. Donnino Piccardo Traversetolo 3 - 2 1 - 1
Castelvetro Sanmichelese 0 - 2 2 - 2
Cittadella Vis S.P. Folgore Rub. S. F. 0 - 3 1 - 1
Fiorano Felino 3 - 0 2 - 1
Nibbiano & Valtidone V. Castelfranco 2 - 2 1 - 1
Rolo Colorno 3 - 1 1 - 1

4a Giornata Andata
22/09/2019
Ritorno
02/02/2020
Bibbiano S. Polo Fiorano 0 - 1 3 - 0
Colorno Nibbiano & Valtidone 0 - 2 1 - 1
Felino Cittadella Vis S.P. 0 - 1 2 - 0
Folgore Rub. S. F. Castelvetro 2 - 1 0 - 1
Sanmichelese B.go S. Donnino 1 - 1 3 - 1
Piccardo Traversetolo Arcetana 4 - 2 3 - 2
Real Formigine Agazzanese 2 - 2 0 - 0
S. Felice Rolo 1 - 0 2 - 1
V. Castelfranco Bagnolese 2 - 2 1 - 2

5a Giornata Andata
29/09/2019
Ritorno
09/02/2020
Agazzanese Nibbiano & Valtidone 1 - 3 0 - 1
Arcetana Colorno 0 - 1 2 - 2
Bagnolese Folgore Rub. S. F. 1 - 1 2 - 1
Bibbiano S. Polo Felino 2 - 3 0 - 0
B.go S. Donnino S. Felice 1 - 2 0 - 0
Castelvetro Real Formigine 1 - 1 0 - 1
Cittadella Vis S.P. Piccardo Traversetolo 0 - 0 1 - 1
Fiorano Sanmichelese 2 - 3 0 - 3
Rolo V. Castelfranco 1 - 0 3 - 2

6a Giornata Andata
06/10/2019
Ritorno
16/02/2020
Colorno Agazzanese 3 - 0 0 - 0
Felino Bagnolese 1 - 3 0 - 1
Folgore Rub. S. F. Fiorano 0 - 0 0 - 0
Nibbiano & Valtidone Rolo 2 - 1 0 - 0
Sanmichelese Cittadella Vis S.P. 2 - 1 2 - 1
Piccardo Traversetolo Castelvetro 4 - 0 0 - 1
Real Formigine B.go S. Donnino 1 - 1 1 - 1
S. Felice Arcetana 1 - 1 4 - 0
V. Castelfranco Bibbiano S. Polo 1 - 2 0 - 1

7a Giornata Andata
13/10/2019
Ritorno
23/02/2020
Agazzanese V. Castelfranco 0 - 2 N.D.
Arcetana Rolo 0 - 1 1 - 2
Bagnolese Piccardo Traversetolo 2 - 0 2 - 0
Bibbiano S. Polo Sanmichelese 1 - 0 1 - 1
B.go S. Donnino Nibbiano & Valtidone 1 - 4 N.D.
Castelvetro Colorno 1 - 3 0 - 3
Cittadella Vis S.P. S. Felice 2 - 2 0 - 2
Felino Folgore Rub. S. F. 0 - 1 1 - 2
Fiorano Real Formigine 0 - 3 0 - 1

8a Giornata Andata
20/10/2019
Ritorno
01/04/2020
Colorno B.go S. Donnino 2 - 2 N.D.
Folgore Rub. S. F. Bibbiano S. Polo 1 - 2 N.D.
Nibbiano & Valtidone Arcetana 2 - 1 N.D.
Sanmichelese Bagnolese 1 - 2 N.D.
Piccardo Traversetolo Fiorano 1 - 0 N.D.
Real Formigine Cittadella Vis S.P. 2 - 1 N.D.
Rolo Agazzanese 1 - 3 N.D.
S. Felice Castelvetro 2 - 1 N.D.
V. Castelfranco Felino 0 - 0 N.D.

9a Giornata Andata
27/10/2019
Ritorno
08/03/2020
Arcetana V. Castelfranco 3 - 0 N.D.
Bagnolese S. Felice 3 - 1 N.D.
Bibbiano S. Polo Real Formigine 0 - 1 N.D.
B.go S. Donnino Agazzanese 1 - 1 N.D.
Castelvetro Rolo 1 - 1 N.D.
Cittadella Vis S.P. Nibbiano & Valtidone 1 - 0 N.D.
Felino Piccardo Traversetolo 1 - 2 N.D.
Fiorano Colorno 0 - 2 N.D.
Folgore Rub. S. F. Sanmichelese 2 - 3 N.D.

10a Giornata Andata
03/11/2019
Ritorno
15/03/2020
Agazzanese Arcetana 1 - 0 N.D.
Colorno Cittadella Vis S.P. 4 - 0 N.D.
Nibbiano & Valtidone Castelvetro 1 - 1 N.D.
Sanmichelese Felino 1 - 1 N.D.
Piccardo Traversetolo Bibbiano S. Polo 0 - 0 N.D.
Real Formigine Bagnolese 0 - 0 N.D.
Rolo B.go S. Donnino 2 - 3 N.D.
S. Felice Fiorano 2 - 3 N.D.
V. Castelfranco Folgore Rub. S. F. 2 - 0 N.D.

11a Giornata Andata
10/11/2019
Ritorno
22/03/2020
Bagnolese Nibbiano & Valtidone 0 - 1 N.D.
Bibbiano S. Polo Colorno 0 - 1 N.D.
B.go S. Donnino V. Castelfranco 0 - 2 N.D.
Castelvetro Arcetana 2 - 1 N.D.
Cittadella Vis S.P. Agazzanese 1 - 1 N.D.
Felino S. Felice 2 - 0 N.D.
Fiorano Rolo 1 - 3 N.D.
Folgore Rub. S. F. Real Formigine 0 - 1 N.D.
Sanmichelese Piccardo Traversetolo 2 - 2 N.D.

12a Giornata Andata
17/11/2019
Ritorno
29/03/2020
Agazzanese Castelvetro 1 - 0 N.D.
Arcetana B.go S. Donnino 1 - 1 N.D.
Colorno Bagnolese 4 - 1 N.D.
Nibbiano & Valtidone Fiorano 2 - 2 N.D.
Piccardo Traversetolo Folgore Rub. S. F. 2 - 1 N.D.
Real Formigine Felino 3 - 1 N.D.
Rolo Cittadella Vis S.P. 2 - 2 N.D.
S. Felice Bibbiano S. Polo 3 - 1 N.D.
V. Castelfranco Sanmichelese 3 - 0 N.D.

13a Giornata Andata
24/11/2019
Ritorno
05/04/2020
Bagnolese Agazzanese 3 - 0 N.D.
Bibbiano S. Polo Rolo 0 - 0 N.D.
Castelvetro V. Castelfranco 1 - 2 N.D.
Cittadella Vis S.P. B.go S. Donnino 1 - 1 N.D.
Felino Nibbiano & Valtidone 1 - 2 N.D.
Fiorano Arcetana 0 - 3 N.D.
Folgore Rub. S. F. Colorno 2 - 3 N.D.
Sanmichelese S. Felice 3 - 2 N.D.
Piccardo Traversetolo Real Formigine 3 - 1 N.D.

14a Giornata Andata
01/12/2019
Ritorno
19/04/2020
Agazzanese Fiorano 3 - 0 N.D.
Arcetana Cittadella Vis S.P. 2 - 2 N.D.
B.go S. Donnino Castelvetro 0 - 7 N.D.
Colorno Felino 1 - 0 N.D.
Nibbiano & Valtidone Bibbiano S. Polo 1 - 1 N.D.
Real Formigine Sanmichelese 2 - 2 N.D.
Rolo Bagnolese 0 - 3 N.D.
S. Felice Folgore Rub. S. F. 0 - 0 N.D.
V. Castelfranco Piccardo Traversetolo 0 - 1 N.D.

15a Giornata Andata
08/12/2019
Ritorno
26/04/2020
Bagnolese Arcetana 3 - 4 N.D.
Bibbiano S. Polo Agazzanese 1 - 0 N.D.
Cittadella Vis S.P. Castelvetro 3 - 0 N.D.
Felino Rolo 0 - 1 N.D.
Fiorano B.go S. Donnino 1 - 2 N.D.
Folgore Rub. S. F. Nibbiano & Valtidone 2 - 3 N.D.
Sanmichelese Colorno 1 - 2 N.D.
Piccardo Traversetolo S. Felice 2 - 0 N.D.
Real Formigine V. Castelfranco 0 - 3 N.D.

16a Giornata Andata
15/12/2019
Ritorno
03/05/2020
Agazzanese Folgore Rub. S. F. 3 - 2 N.D.
Arcetana Felino 2 - 1 N.D.
B.go S. Donnino Bibbiano S. Polo 2 - 1 N.D.
Castelvetro Bagnolese 2 - 3 N.D.
Cittadella Vis S.P. Fiorano 1 - 0 N.D.
Colorno Real Formigine 1 - 1 N.D.
Nibbiano & Valtidone Piccardo Traversetolo 0 - 0 N.D.
Rolo Sanmichelese 0 - 1 N.D.
S. Felice V. Castelfranco 1 - 0 N.D.

17a Giornata Andata
22/12/2019
Ritorno
10/05/2020
Bagnolese B.go S. Donnino 3 - 1 N.D.
Bibbiano S. Polo Arcetana 2 - 2 N.D.
Felino Agazzanese 5 - 2 N.D.
Fiorano Castelvetro 0 - 2 N.D.
Folgore Rub. S. F. Rolo 0 - 4 N.D.
Sanmichelese Nibbiano & Valtidone 3 - 0 N.D.
Piccardo Traversetolo Colorno 0 - 5 N.D.
Real Formigine S. Felice 3 - 0 N.D.
V. Castelfranco Cittadella Vis S.P. 1 - 0 N.D.