Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Eccellenza Girone A


1a Giornata Andata
28/08/2022
Ritorno
18/12/2022
Arcetana V. Castelfranco 1 - 2 N.G.
Boretto Piccardo Traversetolo 1 - 2 N.G.
B.go S. Donnino Castellana Fontana 5 - 0 N.G.
Campagnola Anzolavino 3 - 1 N.G.
Castelvetro Sasso Marconi 2 - 1 N.G.
Cittadella Vis Modena Nibbiano & Valtidone 2 - 0 N.G.
La Pieve Nonantola Colorno 2 - 3 N.G.
Real Formigine Agazzanese 1 - 1 N.G.
Rolo Modenese Calcio 1 - 0 N.G.
Vignolese 1907 Fidentina 2 - 2 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
04/09/2022
Ritorno
08/01/2023
Agazzanese Vignolese 1907 2 - 0 N.G.
Anzolavino Arcetana 1 - 1 N.G.
Castellana Fontana Boretto 2 - 2 N.G.
Colorno Castelvetro 2 - 1 N.G.
Fidentina Campagnola 2 - 3 N.G.
Modenese Calcio B.go S. Donnino 3 - 7 N.G.
Nibbiano & Valtidone Rolo 3 - 0 N.G.
Piccardo Traversetolo Real Formigine 0 - 2 N.G.
Sasso Marconi Cittadella Vis Modena 1 - 2 N.G.
V. Castelfranco La Pieve Nonantola 2 - 1 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
11/09/2022
Ritorno
15/01/2023
Agazzanese Fidentina 2 - 0 N.G.
Arcetana Sasso Marconi 0 - 2 N.G.
B.go S. Donnino Piccardo Traversetolo 2 - 0 N.G.
Campagnola Colorno 0 - 3 N.G.
Castelvetro Modenese Calcio 2 - 2 N.G.
Cittadella Vis Modena Castellana Fontana 4 - 0 N.G.
La Pieve Nonantola Nibbiano & Valtidone 1 - 1 N.G.
Real Formigine Anzolavino 5 - 0 N.G.
Rolo Boretto 0 - 0 N.G.
Vignolese 1907 V. Castelfranco 2 - 5 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
18/09/2022
Ritorno
22/01/2023
Anzolavino Vignolese 1907 2 - 1 N.G.
Boretto B.go S. Donnino 1 - 4 N.G.
Castellana Fontana Rolo 0 - 3 N.G.
Colorno Arcetana 3 - 0 N.G.
Fidentina Real Formigine 2 - 2 N.G.
Modenese Calcio Cittadella Vis Modena 0 - 6 N.G.
Nibbiano & Valtidone Castelvetro 2 - 3 N.G.
Piccardo Traversetolo Agazzanese 0 - 1 N.G.
Sasso Marconi La Pieve Nonantola 1 - 0 N.G.
V. Castelfranco Campagnola 7 - 1 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
25/09/2022
Ritorno
29/01/2023
Agazzanese V. Castelfranco 3 - 5 N.G.
Arcetana Modenese Calcio 1 - 0 N.G.
Campagnola Nibbiano & Valtidone 2 - 3 N.G.
Castelvetro Boretto 2 - 0 N.G.
Cittadella Vis Modena B.go S. Donnino 1 - 1 N.G.
Fidentina Anzolavino 1 - 1 N.G.
La Pieve Nonantola Castellana Fontana 1 - 0 N.G.
Real Formigine Colorno 2 - 1 N.G.
Rolo Piccardo Traversetolo 2 - 1 N.G.
Vignolese 1907 Sasso Marconi 0 - 1 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
02/10/2022
Ritorno
05/02/2023
Anzolavino Agazzanese 2 - 3 N.G.
Boretto Cittadella Vis Modena 1 - 3 N.G.
B.go S. Donnino Rolo 2 - 0 N.G.
Castellana Fontana Castelvetro 1 - 0 N.G.
Colorno Vignolese 1907 3 - 3 N.G.
Modenese Calcio La Pieve Nonantola 0 - 1 N.G.
Nibbiano & Valtidone Arcetana 1 - 2 N.G.
Piccardo Traversetolo Fidentina 2 - 1 N.G.
Sasso Marconi Campagnola 2 - 2 N.G.
V. Castelfranco Real Formigine 4 - 1 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
09/10/2022
Ritorno
12/02/2023
Agazzanese Sasso Marconi 2 - 1 N.G.
Anzolavino V. Castelfranco 1 - 1 N.G.
Arcetana Boretto 2 - 1 N.G.
Campagnola Castellana Fontana 0 - 1 N.G.
Castelvetro Rolo 1 - 1 N.G.
Cittadella Vis Modena Piccardo Traversetolo 1 - 1 N.G.
Fidentina Colorno 4 - 2 N.G.
La Pieve Nonantola B.go S. Donnino 2 - 1 N.G.
Real Formigine Nibbiano & Valtidone 2 - 2 N.G.
Vignolese 1907 Modenese Calcio 1 - 2 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
16/10/2022
Ritorno
19/02/2023
Boretto La Pieve Nonantola 3 - 3 N.G.
B.go S. Donnino Castelvetro 2 - 0 N.G.
Castellana Fontana Arcetana 1 - 4 N.G.
Colorno Agazzanese 4 - 2 N.G.
Modenese Calcio Campagnola 1 - 2 N.G.
Nibbiano & Valtidone Vignolese 1907 1 - 2 N.G.
Piccardo Traversetolo Anzolavino 2 - 0 N.G.
Rolo Cittadella Vis Modena 1 - 1 N.G.
Sasso Marconi Real Formigine 3 - 3 N.G.
V. Castelfranco Fidentina 2 - 1 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
19/10/2022
Ritorno
26/02/2023
Agazzanese Modenese Calcio 1 - 0 N.G.
Anzolavino Sasso Marconi 2 - 1 N.G.
Arcetana Rolo 0 - 1 N.G.
Campagnola B.go S. Donnino 2 - 3 N.G.
Castelvetro Piccardo Traversetolo 1 - 3 N.G.
Fidentina Nibbiano & Valtidone 2 - 1 N.G.
La Pieve Nonantola Cittadella Vis Modena 1 - 0 N.G.
Real Formigine Castellana Fontana 2 - 0 N.G.
Vignolese 1907 Boretto 2 - 1 N.G.
V. Castelfranco Colorno 3 - 1 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
23/10/2022
Ritorno
05/03/2023
Boretto Campagnola 2 - 0 N.G.
B.go S. Donnino Arcetana 2 - 2 N.G.
Castellana Fontana Vignolese 1907 2 - 1 N.G.
Cittadella Vis Modena Castelvetro 1 - 0 N.G.
Colorno Anzolavino 2 - 1 N.G.
Modenese Calcio Real Formigine 0 - 1 N.G.
Nibbiano & Valtidone Agazzanese 1 - 2 N.G.
Piccardo Traversetolo V. Castelfranco 0 - 2 N.G.
Rolo La Pieve Nonantola 0 - 1 N.G.
Sasso Marconi Fidentina 2 - 0 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
30/10/2022
Ritorno
12/03/2023
Agazzanese Boretto 3 - 2 N.G.
Anzolavino Modenese Calcio 2 - 3 N.G.
Arcetana Castelvetro 0 - 1 N.G.
Campagnola Cittadella Vis Modena 0 - 2 N.G.
Colorno Sasso Marconi 3 - 3 N.G.
Fidentina Castellana Fontana 2 - 2 N.G.
La Pieve Nonantola Piccardo Traversetolo 1 - 0 N.G.
Real Formigine B.go S. Donnino 0 - 0 N.G.
Vignolese 1907 Rolo 2 - 1 N.G.
V. Castelfranco Nibbiano & Valtidone 1 - 0 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
02/11/2022
Ritorno
15/03/2023
Boretto Real Formigine 1 - 3 N.G.
B.go S. Donnino Vignolese 1907 4 - 3 N.G.
Castellana Fontana Agazzanese 1 - 2 N.G.
Castelvetro La Pieve Nonantola 0 - 0 N.G.
Cittadella Vis Modena Arcetana 2 - 1 N.G.
Modenese Calcio Fidentina 1 - 1 N.G.
Nibbiano & Valtidone Anzolavino 1 - 0 N.G.
Piccardo Traversetolo Colorno 3 - 1 N.G.
Rolo Campagnola 2 - 1 N.G.
Sasso Marconi V. Castelfranco 2 - 3 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
06/11/2022
Ritorno
19/03/2023
Agazzanese Rolo 1 - 0 N.G.
Anzolavino Boretto 1 - 1 N.G.
Arcetana Piccardo Traversetolo 0 - 1 N.G.
Campagnola La Pieve Nonantola 1 - 2 N.G.
Colorno Modenese Calcio 3 - 4 N.G.
Fidentina B.go S. Donnino 0 - 1 N.G.
Real Formigine Cittadella Vis Modena 1 - 2 N.G.
Sasso Marconi Nibbiano & Valtidone 0 - 1 N.G.
Vignolese 1907 Castelvetro 0 - 2 N.G.
V. Castelfranco Castellana Fontana 1 - 0 N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
13/11/2022
Ritorno
26/03/2023
Boretto Fidentina 1 - 1 N.G.
B.go S. Donnino Agazzanese 3 - 3 N.G.
Castellana Fontana Anzolavino 0 - 0 N.G.
Castelvetro Campagnola 3 - 0 N.G.
Cittadella Vis Modena Vignolese 1907 4 - 0 N.G.
La Pieve Nonantola Arcetana 3 - 1 N.G.
Modenese Calcio V. Castelfranco 1 - 0 N.G.
Nibbiano & Valtidone Colorno 1 - 2 N.G.
Piccardo Traversetolo Sasso Marconi 3 - 1 N.G.
Rolo Real Formigine 3 - 3 N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
20/11/2022
Ritorno
29/03/2023
Agazzanese Castelvetro 1 - 0 N.G.
Anzolavino Rolo 2 - 1 N.G.
Campagnola Piccardo Traversetolo 0 - 1 N.G.
Colorno Boretto 7 - 1 N.G.
Fidentina Cittadella Vis Modena 1 - 1 N.G.
Nibbiano & Valtidone Modenese Calcio 3 - 1 N.G.
Real Formigine La Pieve Nonantola 3 - 1 N.G.
Sasso Marconi Castellana Fontana 4 - 1 N.G.
Vignolese 1907 Arcetana 0 - 0 N.G.
V. Castelfranco B.go S. Donnino 2 - 3 N.G.

16a Giornata Andata
27/11/2022
Ritorno
02/04/2023
Arcetana Campagnola 4 - 0 N.G.
Boretto V. Castelfranco 3 - 2 N.G.
B.go S. Donnino Anzolavino 1 - 0 N.G.
Castellana Fontana Colorno 0 - 1 N.G.
Castelvetro Real Formigine 0 - 1 N.G.
Cittadella Vis Modena Agazzanese 3 - 3 N.G.
La Pieve Nonantola Vignolese 1907 1 - 0 N.G.
Modenese Calcio Sasso Marconi 1 - 2 N.G.
Piccardo Traversetolo Nibbiano & Valtidone 1 - 0 N.G.
Rolo Fidentina 2 - 1 N.G.

17a Giornata Andata
04/12/2022
Ritorno
16/04/2023
Agazzanese La Pieve Nonantola 0 - 0 N.G.
Anzolavino Cittadella Vis Modena 0 - 0 N.G.
Colorno B.go S. Donnino 2 - 0 N.G.
Fidentina Castelvetro 0 - 0 N.G.
Modenese Calcio Piccardo Traversetolo 3 - 1 N.G.
Nibbiano & Valtidone Castellana Fontana Rinv. N.G.
Real Formigine Arcetana 0 - 1 N.G.
Sasso Marconi Boretto 1 - 2 N.G.
Vignolese 1907 Campagnola 1 - 0 N.G.
V. Castelfranco Rolo 2 - 0 N.G.

18a Giornata Andata
08/12/2022
Ritorno
30/04/2023
Arcetana Fidentina 0 - 0 N.G.
Boretto Modenese Calcio 1 - 3 N.G.
B.go S. Donnino Nibbiano & Valtidone 5 - 3 N.G.
Campagnola Agazzanese 0 - 1 N.G.
Castellana Fontana Piccardo Traversetolo 2 - 4 N.G.
Castelvetro V. Castelfranco 0 - 1 N.G.
Cittadella Vis Modena Colorno 2 - 0 N.G.
La Pieve Nonantola Anzolavino 0 - 0 N.G.
Rolo Sasso Marconi 1 - 1 N.G.
Vignolese 1907 Real Formigine 3 - 0 N.G.

19a Giornata Andata
11/12/2022
Ritorno
07/05/2023
Agazzanese Arcetana N.G. N.G.
Anzolavino Castelvetro N.G. N.G.
Colorno Rolo N.G. N.G.
Fidentina La Pieve Nonantola N.G. N.G.
Modenese Calcio Castellana Fontana N.G. N.G.
Nibbiano & Valtidone Boretto N.G. N.G.
Piccardo Traversetolo Vignolese 1907 N.G. N.G.
Real Formigine Campagnola N.G. N.G.
Sasso Marconi B.go S. Donnino N.G. N.G.
V. Castelfranco Cittadella Vis Modena N.G. N.G.