Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Promozione A Marche


1a Giornata Andata
22/09/2018
Ritorno
12/01/2019
Cantiano Calcio Laurentina 1 - 0 1 - 1
Gabicce Gradara Olimpia Marzocca 3 - 0 1 - 0
I. Lorenzini Loreto A.D. 1 - 0 2 - 2
Mondolfo Anconitana 1 - 2 0 - 3
Osimana Villa S. Martino 3 - 0 2 - 3
S. Veneranda Filottranese 1 - 2 0 - 2
Valfoglia F.C. V. Senigallia 1 - 1 0 - 2
Villa Musone Osimostazione C.D. 1 - 3 1 - 3

2a Giornata Andata
29/09/2018
Ritorno
19/01/2019
Anconitana Cantiano Calcio 4 - 0 4 - 1
F.C. V. Senigallia Villa Musone 1 - 0 2 - 2
Filottranese Osimana 0 - 0 0 - 1
Laurentina Gabicce Gradara 2 - 2 0 - 5
Loreto A.D. Mondolfo 1 - 1 1 - 3
Olimpia Marzocca Valfoglia 5 - 0 1 - 2
Osimostazione C.D. S. Veneranda 2 - 2 1 - 2
Villa S. Martino I. Lorenzini 2 - 1 1 - 1

3a Giornata Andata
06/10/2018
Ritorno
26/01/2019
Cantiano Calcio F.C. V. Senigallia 0 - 0 0 - 4
Gabicce Gradara Osimostazione C.D. 1 - 1 2 - 1
I. Lorenzini Laurentina 2 - 1 1 - 0
Mondolfo Olimpia Marzocca 1 - 1 2 - 0
Osimana Anconitana 1 - 2 1 - 2
Valfoglia S. Veneranda 3 - 1 2 - 2
Villa Musone Filottranese 1 - 2 1 - 4
Villa S. Martino Loreto A.D. 1 - 1 0 - 1

4a Giornata Andata
13/10/2018
Ritorno
02/02/2019
Anconitana I. Lorenzini 4 - 1 2 - 0
F.C. V. Senigallia Gabicce Gradara 1 - 0 1 - 1
Filottranese Villa S. Martino 0 - 0 1 - 0
Laurentina Mondolfo 0 - 1 0 - 0
Loreto A.D. Osimana 3 - 1 2 - 2
Olimpia Marzocca Cantiano Calcio 0 - 2 1 - 2
Osimostazione C.D. Valfoglia 1 - 3 3 - 3
S. Veneranda Villa Musone 3 - 2 1 - 5

5a Giornata Andata
20/10/2018
Ritorno
09/02/2019
Cantiano Calcio S. Veneranda 1 - 1 3 - 2
Gabicce Gradara Villa Musone 3 - 1 0 - 1
I. Lorenzini F.C. V. Senigallia 0 - 1 2 - 2
Loreto A.D. Anconitana 0 - 3 1 - 2
Mondolfo Osimostazione C.D. 0 - 2 1 - 1
Osimana Olimpia Marzocca 4 - 2 0 - 2
Valfoglia Filottranese 2 - 0 0 - 2
Villa S. Martino Laurentina 1 - 0 2 - 1

6a Giornata Andata
27/10/2018
Ritorno
16/02/2019
Anconitana Villa S. Martino 3 - 0 1 - 0
F.C. V. Senigallia Mondolfo 4 - 0 2 - 0
Filottranese Loreto A.D. 2 - 0 1 - 3
Laurentina Osimana 1 - 3 0 - 5
Olimpia Marzocca I. Lorenzini 0 - 1 0 - 2
Osimostazione C.D. Cantiano Calcio 1 - 1 0 - 1
S. Veneranda Gabicce Gradara 0 - 2 0 - 0
Villa Musone Valfoglia 1 - 2 0 - 1

7a Giornata Andata
03/11/2018
Ritorno
23/02/2019
Anconitana Laurentina 7 - 0 0 - 0
Cantiano Calcio Valfoglia 1 - 2 1 - 1
Gabicce Gradara Filottranese 0 - 0 0 - 2
I. Lorenzini S. Veneranda 2 - 1 1 - 1
Loreto A.D. Olimpia Marzocca 0 - 2 2 - 2
Mondolfo Villa Musone 1 - 1 5 - 1
Osimana Osimostazione C.D. 1 - 1 2 - 2
Villa S. Martino F.C. V. Senigallia 0 - 4 0 - 2

8a Giornata Andata
10/11/2018
Ritorno
02/03/2019
F.C. V. Senigallia Osimana 1 - 0 2 - 0
Filottranese Anconitana 0 - 3 0 - 4
Laurentina Loreto A.D. 1 - 3 0 - 2
Olimpia Marzocca Villa S. Martino 1 - 0 1 - 0
Osimostazione C.D. I. Lorenzini 1 - 2 2 - 0
S. Veneranda Mondolfo 1 - 2 1 - 1
Valfoglia Gabicce Gradara 1 - 2 1 - 1
Villa Musone Cantiano Calcio 1 - 5 0 - 1

9a Giornata Andata
17/11/2018
Ritorno
09/03/2019
Anconitana F.C. V. Senigallia 1 - 1 1 - 2
Cantiano Calcio Filottranese 2 - 1 1 - 2
I. Lorenzini Valfoglia 1 - 2 2 - 1
Laurentina Olimpia Marzocca 0 - 2 0 - 5
Loreto A.D. Osimostazione C.D. 3 - 0 0 - 2
Mondolfo Gabicce Gradara 0 - 0 1 - 1
Osimana Villa Musone 1 - 0 0 - 0
Villa S. Martino S. Veneranda 0 - 1 1 - 3

10a Giornata Andata
24/11/2018
Ritorno
16/03/2019
F.C. V. Senigallia Loreto A.D. 1 - 0 4 - 2
Filottranese Laurentina 3 - 0 1 - 1
Gabicce Gradara Cantiano Calcio 0 - 1 2 - 3
Olimpia Marzocca Anconitana 1 - 4 0 - 4
Osimostazione C.D. Villa S. Martino 3 - 2 1 - 1
S. Veneranda Osimana 1 - 1 1 - 2
Valfoglia Mondolfo 1 - 2 0 - 0
Villa Musone I. Lorenzini 1 - 2 1 - 6

11a Giornata Andata
01/12/2018
Ritorno
23/03/2019
Anconitana S. Veneranda 3 - 1 2 - 1
I. Lorenzini Cantiano Calcio 2 - 0 2 - 0
Laurentina Osimostazione C.D. 3 - 0 2 - 3
Loreto A.D. Villa Musone 1 - 0 2 - 4
Mondolfo Filottranese 1 - 1 4 - 3
Olimpia Marzocca F.C. V. Senigallia 0 - 1 0 - 4
Osimana Gabicce Gradara 0 - 0 0 - 1
Villa S. Martino Valfoglia 1 - 1 1 - 1

12a Giornata Andata
29/12/2018
Ritorno
30/03/2019
Cantiano Calcio Mondolfo 2 - 0 1 - 3
F.C. V. Senigallia Laurentina 2 - 0 2 - 2
Filottranese Olimpia Marzocca 1 - 1 2 - 0
Gabicce Gradara I. Lorenzini 0 - 2 0 - 0
Osimostazione C.D. Anconitana 0 - 4 0 - 2
S. Veneranda Loreto A.D. 1 - 1 1 - 1
Valfoglia Osimana 3 - 2 1 - 3
Villa Musone Villa S. Martino 3 - 1 2 - 2

13a Giornata Andata
15/12/2018
Ritorno
06/04/2019
Anconitana Villa Musone 1 - 0 5 - 2
F.C. V. Senigallia Filottranese 3 - 0 1 - 1
I. Lorenzini Mondolfo 1 - 0 2 - 1
Laurentina S. Veneranda 0 - 0 0 - 2
Loreto A.D. Valfoglia 2 - 2 0 - 4
Olimpia Marzocca Osimostazione C.D. 1 - 3 2 - 1
Osimana Cantiano Calcio 3 - 1 1 - 2
Villa S. Martino Gabicce Gradara 1 - 1 2 - 1

14a Giornata Andata
22/12/2018
Ritorno
11/04/2019
Cantiano Calcio Loreto A.D. 0 - 1 1 - 4
Gabicce Gradara Anconitana 1 - 1 2 - 3
I. Lorenzini Osimana 0 - 0 2 - 0
Mondolfo Villa S. Martino 3 - 0 1 - 2
Osimostazione C.D. Filottranese 2 - 2 0 - 3
S. Veneranda F.C. V. Senigallia 0 - 2 1 - 4
Valfoglia Laurentina 1 - 0 7 - 0
Villa Musone Olimpia Marzocca 1 - 1 0 - 2

15a Giornata Andata
05/01/2019
Ritorno
25/04/2019
Anconitana Valfoglia 2 - 1 6 - 2
F.C. V. Senigallia Osimostazione C.D. 1 - 2 3 - 1
Filottranese I. Lorenzini 1 - 0 1 - 0
Laurentina Villa Musone 1 - 0 2 - 1
Loreto A.D. Gabicce Gradara 0 - 3 1 - 3
Olimpia Marzocca S. Veneranda 2 - 0 2 - 6
Osimana Mondolfo 1 - 0 1 - 3
Villa S. Martino Cantiano Calcio 1 - 1 4 - 3