Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Promozione A Marche


1a Giornata Andata
25/10/2020
Ritorno
24/01/2021
Fermignanese Cantiano Calcio 2 - 1 N.G.
Gabicce Gradara Portuali C. Ancona 1 - 0 N.G.
Ilario Lorenzini Villa S. Martino 2 - 1 N.G.
K-Sport Montecchio Sassoferrato G. 2 - 0 N.G.
Moie Vallesina Olimpia Marzocca 3 - 0 N.G.
Valfoglia Atl. Mondolfo Marotta 3 - 2 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
01/11/2020
Ritorno
31/01/2021
Cantiano Calcio K-Sport Montecchio N.G. N.G.
Atl. Mondolfo Marotta Ilario Lorenzini N.G. N.G.
Olimpia Marzocca Fermignanese N.G. N.G.
Portuali C. Ancona Moie Vallesina N.G. N.G.
Sassoferrato G. Valfoglia N.G. N.G.
Villa S. Martino Gabicce Gradara N.G. N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
08/11/2020
Ritorno
07/02/2021
Cantiano Calcio Sassoferrato G. N.G. N.G.
Fermignanese Atl. Mondolfo Marotta N.G. N.G.
Gabicce Gradara Olimpia Marzocca N.G. N.G.
Ilario Lorenzini Moie Vallesina N.G. N.G.
K-Sport Montecchio Villa S. Martino N.G. N.G.
Valfoglia Portuali C. Ancona N.G. N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
15/11/2020
Ritorno
14/02/2021
Moie Vallesina Gabicce Gradara N.G. N.G.
Atl. Mondolfo Marotta K-Sport Montecchio N.G. N.G.
Olimpia Marzocca Cantiano Calcio N.G. N.G.
Portuali C. Ancona Ilario Lorenzini N.G. N.G.
Sassoferrato G. Fermignanese N.G. N.G.
Villa S. Martino Valfoglia N.G. N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
22/11/2020
Ritorno
21/02/2021
Cantiano Calcio Villa S. Martino N.G. N.G.
Fermignanese Portuali C. Ancona N.G. N.G.
Ilario Lorenzini Olimpia Marzocca N.G. N.G.
K-Sport Montecchio Moie Vallesina N.G. N.G.
Sassoferrato G. Atl. Mondolfo Marotta N.G. N.G.
Valfoglia Gabicce Gradara N.G. N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
29/11/2020
Ritorno
28/02/2021
Gabicce Gradara Ilario Lorenzini N.G. N.G.
Moie Vallesina Valfoglia N.G. N.G.
Atl. Mondolfo Marotta Cantiano Calcio N.G. N.G.
Olimpia Marzocca Sassoferrato G. N.G. N.G.
Portuali C. Ancona K-Sport Montecchio N.G. N.G.
Villa S. Martino Fermignanese N.G. N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
06/12/2020
Ritorno
07/03/2021
Cantiano Calcio Moie Vallesina N.G. N.G.
Fermignanese Gabicce Gradara N.G. N.G.
K-Sport Montecchio Ilario Lorenzini N.G. N.G.
Atl. Mondolfo Marotta Villa S. Martino N.G. N.G.
Sassoferrato G. Portuali C. Ancona N.G. N.G.
Valfoglia Olimpia Marzocca N.G. N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
13/12/2020
Ritorno
14/03/2021
Gabicce Gradara K-Sport Montecchio N.G. N.G.
Ilario Lorenzini Valfoglia N.G. N.G.
Moie Vallesina Fermignanese N.G. N.G.
Olimpia Marzocca Atl. Mondolfo Marotta N.G. N.G.
Portuali C. Ancona Cantiano Calcio N.G. N.G.
Villa S. Martino Sassoferrato G. N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
20/12/2020
Ritorno
21/03/2021
Cantiano Calcio Gabicce Gradara N.G. N.G.
Fermignanese Ilario Lorenzini N.G. N.G.
K-Sport Montecchio Valfoglia N.G. N.G.
Atl. Mondolfo Marotta Portuali C. Ancona N.G. N.G.
Sassoferrato G. Moie Vallesina N.G. N.G.
Villa S. Martino Olimpia Marzocca N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
10/01/2021
Ritorno
28/03/2021
Gabicce Gradara Atl. Mondolfo Marotta N.G. N.G.
Ilario Lorenzini Sassoferrato G. N.G. N.G.
K-Sport Montecchio Fermignanese N.G. N.G.
Moie Vallesina Villa S. Martino N.G. N.G.
Portuali C. Ancona Olimpia Marzocca N.G. N.G.
Valfoglia Cantiano Calcio N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
17/01/2021
Ritorno
11/04/2021
Cantiano Calcio Ilario Lorenzini N.G. N.G.
Fermignanese Valfoglia N.G. N.G.
Atl. Mondolfo Marotta Moie Vallesina N.G. N.G.
Olimpia Marzocca K-Sport Montecchio N.G. N.G.
Sassoferrato G. Gabicce Gradara N.G. N.G.
Villa S. Martino Portuali C. Ancona N.G. N.G.