Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 2a Categoria Girone M Ravenna


1a Giornata Andata
24/09/2017
Ritorno
28/01/2018
Audace Baura Pontelagoscuro 1 - 4 0 - 1
Bevilacquese Masi 2013 2 - 3 2 - 3
Bondeno Calcio X Martiri 1 - 1 4 - 3
Centese 1913 San NicolÚ 2 - 0 3 - 1
Fly Sant'Antonio O. Quartesana 3 - 3 0 - 1
Libertasargile V.P. S. Bartolomeo in Bosco 2 - 2 1 - 0
Pol. Argelatese Alberonese 1 - 0 3 - 4

2a Giornata Andata
01/10/2017
Ritorno
11/03/2018
Alberonese Centese 1913 4 - 3 2 - 1
Masi 2013 Audace Baura 1 - 0 3 - 0
O. Quartesana Libertasargile V.P. 1 - 1 1 - 1
Pontelagoscuro Fly Sant'Antonio 7 - 1 1 - 1
S. Bartolomeo in Bosco Pol. Argelatese 0 - 1 0 - 0
San NicolÚ Bondeno Calcio 1 - 3 0 - 1
X Martiri Bevilacquese 0 - 1 1 - 2

3a Giornata Andata
08/10/2017
Ritorno
11/02/2018
Alberonese S. Bartolomeo in Bosco 7 - 2 2 - 0
Audace Baura X Martiri 1 - 5 2 - 3
Bevilacquese San NicolÚ 3 - 0 5 - 1
Bondeno Calcio Centese 1913 0 - 0 0 - 0
Fly Sant'Antonio Masi 2013 1 - 2 0 - 1
Libertasargile V.P. Pontelagoscuro 1 - 0 2 - 3
Pol. Argelatese O. Quartesana 1 - 3 0 - 4

4a Giornata Andata
15/10/2017
Ritorno
18/02/2018
Bondeno Calcio Alberonese 1 - 0 2 - 2
Centese 1913 Bevilacquese 2 - 0 2 - 1
Masi 2013 Libertasargile V.P. 1 - 2 0 - 2
O. Quartesana S. Bartolomeo in Bosco 1 - 1 1 - 0
Pontelagoscuro Pol. Argelatese 3 - 0 0 - 1
San NicolÚ Audace Baura 2 - 5 1 - 0
X Martiri Fly Sant'Antonio 2 - 1 1 - 2

5a Giornata Andata
22/10/2017
Ritorno
18/03/2018
Alberonese O. Quartesana 2 - 1 1 - 0
Audace Baura Centese 1913 1 - 2 0 - 6
Bevilacquese Bondeno Calcio 0 - 1 0 - 1
Fly Sant'Antonio San NicolÚ 2 - 0 1 - 0
Libertasargile V.P. X Martiri 0 - 0 2 - 1
Pol. Argelatese Masi 2013 1 - 2 1 - 0
S. Bartolomeo in Bosco Pontelagoscuro 4 - 2 0 - 4

6a Giornata Andata
29/10/2017
Ritorno
25/03/2018
Bevilacquese Alberonese 0 - 3 1 - 2
Bondeno Calcio Audace Baura 3 - 0 1 - 0
Centese 1913 Fly Sant'Antonio 3 - 1 4 - 2
Masi 2013 S. Bartolomeo in Bosco 3 - 3 1 - 0
Pontelagoscuro O. Quartesana 1 - 0 2 - 2
San NicolÚ Libertasargile V.P. 0 - 3 0 - 3
X Martiri Pol. Argelatese 1 - 2 0 - 1

7a Giornata Andata
05/11/2017
Ritorno
08/04/2018
Alberonese Pontelagoscuro 3 - 3 0 - 1
Audace Baura Bevilacquese 0 - 2 0 - 3
Fly Sant'Antonio Bondeno Calcio 2 - 2 0 - 0
Libertasargile V.P. Centese 1913 1 - 4 1 - 2
O. Quartesana Masi 2013 1 - 1 5 - 1
Pol. Argelatese San NicolÚ 2 - 0 2 - 1
S. Bartolomeo in Bosco X Martiri 1 - 1 2 - 0

8a Giornata Andata
12/11/2017
Ritorno
15/04/2018
Audace Baura Alberonese 2 - 3 0 - 3
Bevilacquese Fly Sant'Antonio 0 - 2 0 - 2
Bondeno Calcio Libertasargile V.P. 1 - 1 1 - 1
Centese 1913 Pol. Argelatese 1 - 3 1 - 2
Masi 2013 Pontelagoscuro 0 - 3 1 - 4
San NicolÚ S. Bartolomeo in Bosco 0 - 2 2 - 0
X Martiri O. Quartesana 3 - 0 0 - 2

9a Giornata Andata
19/11/2017
Ritorno
22/04/2018
Alberonese Masi 2013 2 - 4 1 - 2
Fly Sant'Antonio Audace Baura 2 - 1 3 - 0
Libertasargile V.P. Bevilacquese 0 - 0 4 - 3
O. Quartesana San NicolÚ 4 - 0 1 - 0
Pol. Argelatese Bondeno Calcio 1 - 2 0 - 1
Pontelagoscuro X Martiri 1 - 0 2 - 1
S. Bartolomeo in Bosco Centese 1913 3 - 5 0 - 1

10a Giornata Andata
26/11/2017
Ritorno
29/04/2018
Audace Baura Libertasargile V.P. 0 - 2 0 - 3
Bevilacquese Pol. Argelatese 1 - 2 1 - 3
Bondeno Calcio S. Bartolomeo in Bosco 4 - 0 1 - 1
Centese 1913 O. Quartesana 3 - 2 1 - 2
Fly Sant'Antonio Alberonese 1 - 2 1 - 3
San NicolÚ Pontelagoscuro 0 - 4 1 - 5
X Martiri Masi 2013 1 - 0 0 - 1

11a Giornata Andata
03/12/2017
Ritorno
06/05/2018
Alberonese X Martiri 1 - 1 2 - 2
Libertasargile V.P. Fly Sant'Antonio 2 - 1 1 - 1
Masi 2013 San NicolÚ 2 - 0 1 - 2
O. Quartesana Bondeno Calcio 2 - 0 1 - 3
Pol. Argelatese Audace Baura 1 - 1 3 - 0
Pontelagoscuro Centese 1913 3 - 2 2 - 1
S. Bartolomeo in Bosco Bevilacquese 5 - 0 3 - 5

12a Giornata Andata
10/12/2017
Ritorno
13/05/2018
Audace Baura S. Bartolomeo in Bosco 0 - 1 0 - 3
Bevilacquese O. Quartesana 0 - 4 2 - 3
Bondeno Calcio Pontelagoscuro 0 - 0 2 - 1
Centese 1913 Masi 2013 3 - 4 2 - 0
Fly Sant'Antonio Pol. Argelatese 0 - 0 2 - 2
Libertasargile V.P. Alberonese 1 - 1 3 - 0
San NicolÚ X Martiri 1 - 3 0 - 4

13a Giornata Andata
17/12/2017
Ritorno
20/05/2018
Alberonese San NicolÚ 3 - 0 3 - 1
Masi 2013 Bondeno Calcio 2 - 0 0 - 1
O. Quartesana Audace Baura 4 - 0 3 - 0
Pol. Argelatese Libertasargile V.P. 0 - 3 1 - 0
Pontelagoscuro Bevilacquese 4 - 0 2 - 3
S. Bartolomeo in Bosco Fly Sant'Antonio 0 - 3 2 - 0
X Martiri Centese 1913 0 - 1 1 - 2