Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 2a Categoria Girone M Ferrara


1a Giornata Andata
22/09/2019
Ritorno
26/04/2020
Atl. Lugo Calcio Low Ponte 2 - 2 N.G.
Azzurra - Romagna Mordano Bubano 3 - 1 N.G.
Castel Del Rio Real Fusignano 2 - 1 N.G.
F. Zarattini Pol. Voltana 4 - 1 N.G.
Godo Tozzona Pedagna 2 - 2 N.G.
Quartiere Stuoie 1982 JCR Juvenilia 0 - 1 N.G.
Real Faenza San Pancrazio 2 - 2 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
29/09/2019
Ritorno
26/01/2020
JCR Juvenilia Real Faenza 3 - 0 1 - 3
Low Ponte Azzurra - Romagna 1 - 1 1 - 2
Mordano Bubano Castel Del Rio 0 - 2 0 - 3
Pol. Voltana Quartiere Stuoie 1982 2 - 3 1 - 2
Real Fusignano Godo 2 - 0 1 - 0
San Pancrazio Atl. Lugo Calcio 3 - 2 1 - 3
Tozzona Pedagna F. Zarattini 0 - 1 1 - 1

3a Giornata Andata
06/10/2019
Ritorno
02/02/2020
Azzurra - Romagna Tozzona Pedagna 1 - 3 2 - 0
Castel Del Rio Pol. Voltana 7 - 0 2 - 0
F. Zarattini San Pancrazio 1 - 1 2 - 0
Godo JCR Juvenilia 2 - 2 2 - 1
Mordano Bubano Real Fusignano 1 - 2 0 - 1
Quartiere Stuoie 1982 Atl. Lugo Calcio 2 - 2 0 - 1
Real Faenza Low Ponte 0 - 2 1 - 1

4a Giornata Andata
13/10/2019
Ritorno
09/02/2020
Atl. Lugo Calcio Real Faenza 5 - 2 1 - 1
JCR Juvenilia F. Zarattini 4 - 4 3 - 1
Low Ponte Mordano Bubano 1 - 1 3 - 3
Pol. Voltana Godo 2 - 2 0 - 1
Real Fusignano Azzurra - Romagna 0 - 1 2 - 2
San Pancrazio Quartiere Stuoie 1982 2 - 0 1 - 1
Tozzona Pedagna Castel Del Rio 1 - 0 1 - 2

5a Giornata Andata
20/10/2019
Ritorno
16/02/2020
Azzurra - Romagna JCR Juvenilia 1 - 1 0 - 0
Castel Del Rio San Pancrazio 1 - 2 0 - 1
F. Zarattini Real Faenza 3 - 1 0 - 0
Godo Atl. Lugo Calcio 1 - 0 0 - 0
Mordano Bubano Pol. Voltana 3 - 0 1 - 0
Quartiere Stuoie 1982 Low Ponte 0 - 1 1 - 3
Real Fusignano Tozzona Pedagna 1 - 3 2 - 1

6a Giornata Andata
27/10/2019
Ritorno
23/02/2020
Atl. Lugo Calcio F. Zarattini 1 - 2 3 - 5
JCR Juvenilia Castel Del Rio 2 - 1 0 - 1
Low Ponte Real Fusignano 0 - 1 2 - 3
Pol. Voltana Azzurra - Romagna 1 - 2 2 - 1
Real Faenza Quartiere Stuoie 1982 2 - 2 3 - 0
San Pancrazio Godo 0 - 4 1 - 0
Tozzona Pedagna Mordano Bubano 3 - 2 2 - 1

7a Giornata Andata
03/11/2019
Ritorno
01/03/2020
Azzurra - Romagna Atl. Lugo Calcio 1 - 2 Rinv.
Castel Del Rio Real Faenza 2 - 0 Rinv.
F. Zarattini Low Ponte 2 - 2 Rinv.
Godo Quartiere Stuoie 1982 5 - 0 Rinv.
Mordano Bubano San Pancrazio 3 - 5 Rinv.
Real Fusignano JCR Juvenilia 3 - 4 Rinv.
Tozzona Pedagna Pol. Voltana 8 - 1 Rinv.

8a Giornata Andata
10/11/2019
Ritorno
08/03/2020
Atl. Lugo Calcio Castel Del Rio 1 - 2 N.G.
JCR Juvenilia Mordano Bubano 2 - 0 N.G.
Low Ponte Tozzona Pedagna 0 - 1 N.G.
Pol. Voltana Real Fusignano 0 - 7 N.G.
Quartiere Stuoie 1982 F. Zarattini 1 - 2 N.G.
Real Faenza Godo 2 - 2 N.G.
San Pancrazio Azzurra - Romagna 1 - 2 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
22/12/2019
Ritorno
15/03/2020
Azzurra - Romagna Quartiere Stuoie 1982 1 - 2 N.G.
Castel Del Rio F. Zarattini 0 - 0 N.G.
Godo Low Ponte 0 - 0 N.G.
Mordano Bubano Real Faenza 4 - 3 N.G.
Pol. Voltana JCR Juvenilia 0 - 4 N.G.
Real Fusignano Atl. Lugo Calcio 1 - 0 N.G.
Tozzona Pedagna San Pancrazio 3 - 2 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
24/11/2019
Ritorno
22/03/2020
Atl. Lugo Calcio Mordano Bubano 2 - 2 N.G.
F. Zarattini Godo 4 - 1 N.G.
JCR Juvenilia Tozzona Pedagna 2 - 0 N.G.
Low Ponte Pol. Voltana 3 - 0 N.G.
Quartiere Stuoie 1982 Castel Del Rio 0 - 0 N.G.
Real Faenza Azzurra - Romagna 2 - 0 N.G.
San Pancrazio Real Fusignano 1 - 2 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
01/12/2019
Ritorno
29/03/2020
Azzurra - Romagna F. Zarattini 1 - 1 N.G.
Castel Del Rio Godo 0 - 0 N.G.
JCR Juvenilia Low Ponte 2 - 1 N.G.
Mordano Bubano Quartiere Stuoie 1982 0 - 1 N.G.
Pol. Voltana San Pancrazio 0 - 3 N.G.
Real Fusignano Real Faenza 3 - 0 N.G.
Tozzona Pedagna Atl. Lugo Calcio 1 - 5 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
08/12/2019
Ritorno
05/04/2020
Atl. Lugo Calcio JCR Juvenilia 2 - 1 N.G.
Castel Del Rio Azzurra - Romagna 1 - 1 N.G.
F. Zarattini Real Fusignano 4 - 0 N.G.
Godo Mordano Bubano 5 - 2 N.G.
Quartiere Stuoie 1982 Tozzona Pedagna 0 - 0 N.G.
Real Faenza Pol. Voltana 8 - 1 N.G.
San Pancrazio Low Ponte 0 - 0 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
15/12/2019
Ritorno
19/04/2020
Azzurra - Romagna Godo 3 - 2 N.G.
JCR Juvenilia San Pancrazio 1 - 0 N.G.
Low Ponte Castel Del Rio 1 - 0 N.G.
Mordano Bubano F. Zarattini 1 - 4 N.G.
Pol. Voltana Atl. Lugo Calcio 2 - 8 N.G.
Real Fusignano Quartiere Stuoie 1982 1 - 0 N.G.
Tozzona Pedagna Real Faenza 1 - 1 N.G.