Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 2a Categoria Girone M RA


1a Giornata Andata
25/09/2022
Ritorno
15/01/2023
Edelweiss Jolly Modigliana 6 - 2 N.G.
F. Zarattini Low Street Ponte N. 1 - 1 N.G.
G.S. Romagna Godo 0 - 1 N.G.
Palazzuolo Vecchiazzano 0 - 1 N.G.
Porto Fuori Lugo 1982 2 - 0 N.G.
San Pancrazio S. Zaccaria 0 - 1 N.G.
San Potito Brisighella 2 - 3 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
02/10/2022
Ritorno
22/01/2023
Brisighella Palazzuolo 0 - 1 N.G.
Godo Porto Fuori 3 - 3 N.G.
Low Street Ponte N. San Potito 5 - 3 N.G.
Lugo 1982 Edelweiss Jolly 1 - 3 N.G.
Modigliana San Pancrazio 3 - 1 N.G.
S. Zaccaria F. Zarattini 5 - 0 N.G.
Vecchiazzano G.S. Romagna 3 - 2 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
09/10/2022
Ritorno
29/01/2023
Edelweiss Jolly Low Street Ponte N. 2 - 0 N.G.
F. Zarattini Palazzuolo 1 - 0 N.G.
Godo Lugo 1982 5 - 1 N.G.
G.S. Romagna Modigliana 1 - 3 N.G.
Porto Fuori S. Zaccaria 0 - 1 N.G.
San Pancrazio Brisighella 2 - 0 N.G.
San Potito Vecchiazzano 1 - 3 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
16/10/2022
Ritorno
05/02/2023
Brisighella F. Zarattini 0 - 1 N.G.
Low Street Ponte N. San Pancrazio 5 - 0 N.G.
Lugo 1982 G.S. Romagna 2 - 2 N.G.
Modigliana Porto Fuori 2 - 1 N.G.
Palazzuolo San Potito 2 - 0 N.G.
S. Zaccaria Edelweiss Jolly 2 - 3 N.G.
Vecchiazzano Godo 0 - 1 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
23/10/2022
Ritorno
12/02/2023
Edelweiss Jolly Palazzuolo 1 - 1 N.G.
F. Zarattini Vecchiazzano 3 - 2 N.G.
Godo S. Zaccaria 2 - 3 N.G.
G.S. Romagna Low Street Ponte N. 1 - 2 N.G.
Lugo 1982 Modigliana 1 - 1 N.G.
Porto Fuori Brisighella 3 - 1 N.G.
San Pancrazio San Potito 1 - 2 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
30/10/2022
Ritorno
19/02/2023
Brisighella Edelweiss Jolly 1 - 5 N.G.
Low Street Ponte N. Porto Fuori 6 - 0 N.G.
Modigliana Godo 1 - 0 N.G.
Palazzuolo San Pancrazio 2 - 2 N.G.
S. Zaccaria G.S. Romagna 3 - 1 N.G.
San Potito F. Zarattini 1 - 0 N.G.
Vecchiazzano Lugo 1982 1 - 2 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
06/11/2022
Ritorno
26/02/2023
Edelweiss Jolly F. Zarattini 6 - 0 N.G.
Godo Brisighella 3 - 1 N.G.
G.S. Romagna Palazzuolo 2 - 3 N.G.
Lugo 1982 Low Street Ponte N. 4 - 5 N.G.
Modigliana S. Zaccaria 0 - 1 N.G.
Porto Fuori San Potito 3 - 1 N.G.
San Pancrazio Vecchiazzano 2 - 4 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
13/11/2022
Ritorno
05/03/2023
Brisighella G.S. Romagna 1 - 2 N.G.
F. Zarattini San Pancrazio 1 - 0 N.G.
Low Street Ponte N. Godo 2 - 4 N.G.
Palazzuolo Porto Fuori 2 - 1 N.G.
S. Zaccaria Lugo 1982 4 - 0 N.G.
San Potito Edelweiss Jolly 0 - 5 N.G.
Vecchiazzano Modigliana 1 - 2 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
20/11/2022
Ritorno
12/03/2023
Edelweiss Jolly Vecchiazzano 2 - 0 N.G.
Godo San Potito 3 - 1 N.G.
G.S. Romagna F. Zarattini 3 - 2 N.G.
Lugo 1982 Palazzuolo 0 - 1 N.G.
Modigliana Brisighella 2 - 1 N.G.
Porto Fuori San Pancrazio 3 - 0 N.G.
S. Zaccaria Low Street Ponte N. 3 - 1 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
27/11/2022
Ritorno
19/03/2023
Brisighella Lugo 1982 1 - 2 N.G.
F. Zarattini Porto Fuori 4 - 2 N.G.
Low Street Ponte N. Modigliana 4 - 1 N.G.
Palazzuolo Godo 2 - 1 N.G.
San Pancrazio Edelweiss Jolly 3 - 4 N.G.
San Potito G.S. Romagna 1 - 2 N.G.
Vecchiazzano S. Zaccaria 0 - 2 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
04/12/2022
Ritorno
26/03/2023
Godo F. Zarattini 1 - 1 N.G.
G.S. Romagna San Pancrazio 1 - 1 N.G.
Low Street Ponte N. Vecchiazzano 2 - 1 N.G.
Lugo 1982 San Potito 5 - 2 N.G.
Modigliana Palazzuolo 2 - 2 N.G.
Porto Fuori Edelweiss Jolly 0 - 1 N.G.
S. Zaccaria Brisighella 2 - 2 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
11/12/2022
Ritorno
02/04/2023
Brisighella Vecchiazzano N.G. N.G.
Edelweiss Jolly Godo N.G. N.G.
F. Zarattini Modigliana N.G. N.G.
Palazzuolo Low Street Ponte N. N.G. N.G.
Porto Fuori G.S. Romagna N.G. N.G.
San Pancrazio Lugo 1982 N.G. N.G.
San Potito S. Zaccaria N.G. N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
18/12/2022
Ritorno
16/04/2023
Godo San Pancrazio N.G. N.G.
G.S. Romagna Edelweiss Jolly N.G. N.G.
Low Street Ponte N. Brisighella N.G. N.G.
Lugo 1982 F. Zarattini N.G. N.G.
Modigliana San Potito N.G. N.G.
S. Zaccaria Palazzuolo N.G. N.G.
Vecchiazzano Porto Fuori N.G. N.G.