Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 1a Categoria A Marche


1a Giornata Andata
13/09/2015
Ritorno
06/01/2016
Avis Montecalvo Cuccurano 2 - 1 0 - 0
Fermignanese Gabicce Gradara 0 - 1 0 - 1
Mercatellese Mondolfo 0 - 0 0 - 6
Pol. Lunano Sassoferrato G. 3 - 1 1 - 2
Team K-Sport M.te Pisaurum F.C. 0 - 1 2 - 5
S. Orso 1980 Cagliese 2 - 0 3 - 0
Urbino 1921 Vadese 1 - 1 1 - 1
Villa S. Martino Cantiano Calcio 0 - 0 1 - 1

2a Giornata Andata
20/09/2015
Ritorno
10/01/2016
Cagliese Avis Montecalvo 1 - 0 0 - 1
Cantiano Calcio S. Orso 1980 1 - 4 5 - 0
Cuccurano Team K-Sport M.te 2 - 3 0 - 3
Gabicce Gradara Urbino 1921 1 - 1 0 - 2
Mondolfo Pol. Lunano 3 - 0 1 - 1
Pisaurum F.C. Mercatellese 1 - 0 5 - 3
Sassoferrato G. Fermignanese 2 - 0 0 - 1
Vadese Villa S. Martino 3 - 2 2 - 1

3a Giornata Andata
27/09/2015
Ritorno
17/01/2016
Avis Montecalvo Mondolfo 1 - 1 1 - 1
Fermignanese Cantiano Calcio 1 - 1 0 - 1
Gabicce Gradara Vadese 2 - 1 2 - 0
Mercatellese Sassoferrato G. 1 - 3 1 - 1
Team K-Sport M.te Pol. Lunano 0 - 0 1 - 2
S. Orso 1980 Pisaurum F.C. 1 - 3 2 - 4
Urbino 1921 Cagliese 0 - 2 0 - 0
Villa S. Martino Cuccurano 2 - 0 2 - 0

4a Giornata Andata
04/10/2015
Ritorno
24/01/2016
Cagliese Villa S. Martino 0 - 1 0 - 2
Cantiano Calcio Urbino 1921 1 - 2 1 - 1
Cuccurano S. Orso 1980 2 - 3 2 - 3
Mondolfo Team K-Sport M.te 1 - 0 2 - 2
Pisaurum F.C. Avis Montecalvo 1 - 1 1 - 1
Pol. Lunano Mercatellese 1 - 3 2 - 0
Sassoferrato G. Gabicce Gradara 1 - 2 2 - 0
Vadese Fermignanese 2 - 1 1 - 2

5a Giornata Andata
11/10/2015
Ritorno
31/01/2016
Avis Montecalvo Mercatellese 1 - 0 1 - 1
Fermignanese Cuccurano 1 - 1 2 - 2
Gabicce Gradara Cagliese 5 - 0 3 - 0
Team K-Sport M.te Sassoferrato G. 4 - 3 0 - 3
S. Orso 1980 Pol. Lunano 0 - 0 0 - 2
Urbino 1921 Pisaurum F.C. 2 - 3 3 - 0
Vadese Cantiano Calcio 2 - 2 0 - 3
Villa S. Martino Mondolfo 0 - 0 0 - 2

6a Giornata Andata
18/10/2015
Ritorno
07/02/2016
Cagliese Fermignanese 0 - 1 1 - 3
Cantiano Calcio Gabicce Gradara 0 - 1 0 - 1
Cuccurano Urbino 1921 1 - 2 0 - 3
Mercatellese Team K-Sport M.te 0 - 1 2 - 3
Mondolfo S. Orso 1980 0 - 1 1 - 0
Pisaurum F.C. Villa S. Martino 1 - 2 1 - 0
Pol. Lunano Avis Montecalvo 0 - 4 1 - 1
Sassoferrato G. Vadese 3 - 0 2 - 1

7a Giornata Andata
25/10/2015
Ritorno
14/02/2016
Avis Montecalvo Sassoferrato G. 1 - 1 1 - 0
Cantiano Calcio Cagliese 5 - 0 3 - 0
Fermignanese Mondolfo 2 - 1 1 - 2
Gabicce Gradara Pisaurum F.C. 2 - 2 1 - 1
S. Orso 1980 Team K-Sport M.te 0 - 4 0 - 0
Urbino 1921 Pol. Lunano 2 - 1 2 - 2
Vadese Cuccurano 3 - 1 4 - 2
Villa S. Martino Mercatellese 2 - 1 0 - 1

8a Giornata Andata
01/11/2015
Ritorno
21/02/2016
Cagliese Vadese 1 - 1 0 - 2
Cuccurano Gabicce Gradara 0 - 3 0 - 1
Mercatellese S. Orso 1980 1 - 2 1 - 2
Mondolfo Urbino 1921 3 - 2 2 - 1
Pisaurum F.C. Fermignanese 4 - 0 1 - 1
Pol. Lunano Villa S. Martino 1 - 4 0 - 4
Team K-Sport M.te Avis Montecalvo 2 - 1 1 - 2
Sassoferrato G. Cantiano Calcio 0 - 1 0 - 1

9a Giornata Andata
08/11/2015
Ritorno
28/02/2016
Cagliese Cuccurano 2 - 2 1 - 2
Cantiano Calcio Pisaurum F.C. 0 - 0 2 - 0
Fermignanese Mercatellese 2 - 1 2 - 2
Gabicce Gradara Pol. Lunano 0 - 2 2 - 1
S. Orso 1980 Sassoferrato G. 0 - 3 2 - 1
Urbino 1921 Team K-Sport M.te 0 - 0 2 - 1
Vadese Mondolfo 2 - 1 2 - 3
Villa S. Martino Avis Montecalvo 0 - 3 1 - 2

10a Giornata Andata
15/11/2015
Ritorno
06/03/2016
Avis Montecalvo S. Orso 1980 4 - 1 1 - 0
Cuccurano Cantiano Calcio 2 - 4 1 - 1
Mercatellese Urbino 1921 3 - 1 1 - 1
Mondolfo Gabicce Gradara 3 - 3 1 - 2
Pisaurum F.C. Vadese 2 - 2 2 - 1
Pol. Lunano Fermignanese 0 - 1 3 - 0
Team K-Sport M.te Villa S. Martino 2 - 1 0 - 2
Sassoferrato G. Cagliese 4 - 0 2 - 1

11a Giornata Andata
22/11/2015
Ritorno
13/03/2016
Cagliese Mondolfo 0 - 3 0 - 3
Cantiano Calcio Pol. Lunano 1 - 1 1 - 0
Cuccurano Pisaurum F.C. 2 - 1 0 - 0
Fermignanese Avis Montecalvo 0 - 2 0 - 0
Gabicce Gradara Team K-Sport M.te 3 - 0 2 - 0
Urbino 1921 S. Orso 1980 2 - 1 2 - 1
Vadese Mercatellese 4 - 1 2 - 3
Villa S. Martino Sassoferrato G. 2 - 1 3 - 0

12a Giornata Andata
29/11/2015
Ritorno
20/03/2016
Avis Montecalvo Urbino 1921 0 - 0 3 - 1
Mercatellese Gabicce Gradara 0 - 5 0 - 3
Mondolfo Cantiano Calcio 3 - 0 0 - 3
Pisaurum F.C. Cagliese 3 - 0 1 - 0
Pol. Lunano Vadese 2 - 4 3 - 1
Team K-Sport M.te Fermignanese 1 - 0 1 - 1
S. Orso 1980 Villa S. Martino 3 - 0 2 - 4
Sassoferrato G. Cuccurano 1 - 2 1 - 2

13a Giornata Andata
06/12/2015
Ritorno
03/04/2016
Cagliese Pol. Lunano 0 - 0 0 - 4
Cantiano Calcio Mercatellese 1 - 0 0 - 0
Cuccurano Mondolfo 1 - 6 2 - 4
Fermignanese S. Orso 1980 0 - 2 1 - 0
Gabicce Gradara Avis Montecalvo 1 - 1 3 - 4
Pisaurum F.C. Sassoferrato G. 1 - 1 2 - 2
Urbino 1921 Villa S. Martino 0 - 0 0 - 1
Vadese Team K-Sport M.te 1 - 0 2 - 2

14a Giornata Andata
13/12/2015
Ritorno
10/04/2016
Avis Montecalvo Cantiano Calcio 2 - 0 1 - 1
Mercatellese Cuccurano 2 - 2 3 - 5
Mondolfo Sassoferrato G. 0 - 0 2 - 0
Pol. Lunano Pisaurum F.C. 1 - 1 3 - 3
Team K-Sport M.te Cagliese 1 - 0 2 - 1
S. Orso 1980 Vadese 4 - 2 1 - 2
Urbino 1921 Fermignanese 3 - 1 1 - 2
Villa S. Martino Gabicce Gradara 0 - 2 3 - 2

15a Giornata Andata
20/12/2015
Ritorno
17/04/2016
Cagliese Mercatellese 2 - 1 3 - 5
Cantiano Calcio Team K-Sport M.te 5 - 1 2 - 0
Cuccurano Pol. Lunano 1 - 3 2 - 3
Fermignanese Villa S. Martino 0 - 1 1 - 2
Gabicce Gradara S. Orso 1980 1 - 0 2 - 4
Pisaurum F.C. Mondolfo 2 - 1 1 - 4
Sassoferrato G. Urbino 1921 2 - 1 3 - 2
Vadese Avis Montecalvo 1 - 1 2 - 3