WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO 1a Categoria
A Marche
1a Giornata
Andata
22/09/2018
Ritorno
26/01/2019
Audax Piobbico
Nuova R. Metauro
3 - 3
0 - 2
Cagliese
S. Orso 1980
1 - 2
0 - 0
Corinaldo Calcio
Avis Montecalvo
0 - 0
1 - 0
Falco Acqualagna
Pesaro Calcio
0 - 0
2 - 1
Fermignanese
Marotta
0 - 0
1 - 1
K-Sport A. Azzurra
Tavernelle
1 - 0
3 - 2
Major
S. Cecilia Urb.
1 - 1
0 - 1
Pol. Lunano
Mercatellese
4 - 1
1 - 0
A riposo:
Urbino 1921
2a Giornata
Andata
29/09/2018
Ritorno
02/02/2019
Avis Montecalvo
Major
1 - 0
3 - 1
Marotta
Corinaldo Calcio
4 - 0
1 - 2
Mercatellese
Audax Piobbico
1 - 1
1 - 2
Nuova R. Metauro
Urbino 1921
1 - 1
1 - 2
Pesaro Calcio
Pol. Lunano
2 - 2
0 - 1
S. Cecilia Urb.
Cagliese
0 - 1
1 - 1
S. Orso 1980
K-Sport A. Azzurra
1 - 0
0 - 1
Tavernelle
Falco Acqualagna
0 - 1
0 - 2
A riposo:
Fermignanese
3a Giornata
Andata
06/10/2018
Ritorno
09/02/2019
Audax Piobbico
Fermignanese
1 - 4
2 - 2
Avis Montecalvo
S. Cecilia Urb.
1 - 1
1 - 1
Cagliese
Pesaro Calcio
1 - 0
0 - 2
Corinaldo Calcio
S. Orso 1980
1 - 1
0 - 3
Falco Acqualagna
Nuova R. Metauro
1 - 2
1 - 0
K-Sport A. Azzurra
Mercatellese
1 - 0
1 - 1
Major
Tavernelle
0 - 5
3 - 3
Urbino 1921
Marotta
1 - 0
1 - 1
A riposo:
Pol. Lunano
4a Giornata
Andata
13/10/2018
Ritorno
16/02/2019
Fermignanese
Urbino 1921
1 - 2
0 - 3
Marotta
Avis Montecalvo
1 - 2
0 - 0
Mercatellese
Falco Acqualagna
2 - 1
0 - 1
Nuova R. Metauro
Pol. Lunano
0 - 0
1 - 2
Pesaro Calcio
K-Sport A. Azzurra
0 - 1
1 - 3
S. Cecilia Urb.
Corinaldo Calcio
2 - 1
1 - 2
S. Orso 1980
Major
1 - 0
0 - 0
Tavernelle
Cagliese
2 - 0
2 - 2
A riposo:
Audax Piobbico
5a Giornata
Andata
20/10/2018
Ritorno
23/02/2019
Audax Piobbico
Marotta
2 - 1
0 - 1
Avis Montecalvo
Tavernelle
0 - 0
0 - 0
Cagliese
Nuova R. Metauro
2 - 0
0 - 0
Corinaldo Calcio
Pesaro Calcio
2 - 3
1 - 0
Falco Acqualagna
Fermignanese
0 - 1
1 - 2
Major
Mercatellese
2 - 3
0 - 1
Pol. Lunano
Urbino 1921
0 - 2
0 - 0
S. Cecilia Urb.
S. Orso 1980
3 - 1
0 - 2
A riposo:
K-Sport A. Azzurra
6a Giornata
Andata
27/10/2018
Ritorno
02/03/2019
Fermignanese
Pol. Lunano
2 - 1
3 - 0
Marotta
S. Cecilia Urb.
3 - 2
1 - 1
Mercatellese
Cagliese
2 - 0
1 - 1
Nuova R. Metauro
K-Sport A. Azzurra
0 - 0
0 - 0
Pesaro Calcio
Major
1 - 0
0 - 1
S. Orso 1980
Avis Montecalvo
3 - 2
0 - 0
Tavernelle
Corinaldo Calcio
2 - 1
3 - 1
Urbino 1921
Audax Piobbico
1 - 0
2 - 2
A riposo:
Falco Acqualagna
7a Giornata
Andata
03/11/2018
Ritorno
09/03/2019
Avis Montecalvo
Mercatellese
1 - 0
0 - 1
Cagliese
Fermignanese
0 - 0
1 - 0
Corinaldo Calcio
Nuova R. Metauro
3 - 0
0 - 1
Falco Acqualagna
Audax Piobbico
0 - 3
0 - 0
K-Sport A. Azzurra
Urbino 1921
0 - 1
1 - 1
Pol. Lunano
Marotta
2 - 1
1 - 2
S. Cecilia Urb.
Pesaro Calcio
0 - 1
1 - 2
S. Orso 1980
Tavernelle
0 - 4
0 - 1
A riposo:
Major
8a Giornata
Andata
10/11/2018
Ritorno
16/03/2019
Audax Piobbico
Pol. Lunano
1 - 1
1 - 0
Fermignanese
K-Sport A. Azzurra
2 - 1
1 - 1
Marotta
S. Orso 1980
1 - 0
2 - 2
Mercatellese
Corinaldo Calcio
1 - 0
3 - 2
Nuova R. Metauro
Major
0 - 3
1 - 0
Pesaro Calcio
Avis Montecalvo
2 - 1
0 - 1
Tavernelle
S. Cecilia Urb.
1 - 1
1 - 0
Urbino 1921
Falco Acqualagna
4 - 1
3 - 0
A riposo:
Cagliese
9a Giornata
Andata
17/11/2018
Ritorno
23/03/2019
Cagliese
Audax Piobbico
1 - 2
2 - 0
Corinaldo Calcio
Fermignanese
1 - 1
2 - 4
Falco Acqualagna
Marotta
1 - 0
0 - 2
K-Sport A. Azzurra
Pol. Lunano
1 - 1
1 - 2
Major
Urbino 1921
1 - 1
0 - 2
S. Cecilia Urb.
Nuova R. Metauro
0 - 2
0 - 1
S. Orso 1980
Mercatellese
0 - 2
0 - 2
Tavernelle
Pesaro Calcio
0 - 0
1 - 3
A riposo:
Avis Montecalvo
10a Giornata
Andata
24/11/2018
Ritorno
30/03/2019
Audax Piobbico
K-Sport A. Azzurra
1 - 1
0 - 3
Fermignanese
Major
0 - 0
1 - 0
Marotta
Tavernelle
2 - 3
2 - 1
Mercatellese
S. Cecilia Urb.
3 - 2
0 - 1
Nuova R. Metauro
Avis Montecalvo
1 - 0
3 - 2
Pesaro Calcio
S. Orso 1980
2 - 2
3 - 0
Pol. Lunano
Falco Acqualagna
1 - 0
3 - 1
Urbino 1921
Cagliese
2 - 0
3 - 1
A riposo:
Corinaldo Calcio
11a Giornata
Andata
01/12/2018
Ritorno
06/04/2019
Avis Montecalvo
Urbino 1921
1 - 2
1 - 1
Cagliese
Falco Acqualagna
2 - 0
0 - 0
Corinaldo Calcio
Audax Piobbico
2 - 1
1 - 5
K-Sport A. Azzurra
Marotta
2 - 1
0 - 0
Major
Pol. Lunano
0 - 0
2 - 2
Pesaro Calcio
Mercatellese
1 - 1
1 - 0
S. Cecilia Urb.
Fermignanese
1 - 2
0 - 0
Tavernelle
Nuova R. Metauro
4 - 1
0 - 0
A riposo:
S. Orso 1980
12a Giornata
Andata
29/12/2018
Ritorno
13/04/2019
Audax Piobbico
Major
2 - 1
2 - 3
Falco Acqualagna
K-Sport A. Azzurra
0 - 1
1 - 6
Fermignanese
Avis Montecalvo
0 - 0
1 - 0
Marotta
Pesaro Calcio
1 - 0
1 - 4
Mercatellese
Tavernelle
3 - 1
1 - 1
Nuova R. Metauro
S. Orso 1980
3 - 2
0 - 0
Pol. Lunano
Cagliese
0 - 2
2 - 0
Urbino 1921
Corinaldo Calcio
2 - 0
2 - 0
A riposo:
S. Cecilia Urb.
13a Giornata
Andata
15/12/2018
Ritorno
25/04/2019
Avis Montecalvo
Pol. Lunano
0 - 2
3 - 1
Cagliese
Marotta
1 - 1
1 - 1
Corinaldo Calcio
Falco Acqualagna
2 - 1
1 - 1
Major
K-Sport A. Azzurra
0 - 2
0 - 2
Mercatellese
Nuova R. Metauro
2 - 0
2 - 0
S. Cecilia Urb.
Audax Piobbico
0 - 0
0 - 2
S. Orso 1980
Urbino 1921
1 - 0
1 - 1
Tavernelle
Fermignanese
2 - 0
0 - 0
A riposo:
Pesaro Calcio
14a Giornata
Andata
22/12/2018
Ritorno
27/04/2019
Audax Piobbico
Avis Montecalvo
1 - 2
0 - 1
Falco Acqualagna
Major
2 - 0
0 - 4
Fermignanese
S. Orso 1980
1 - 0
1 - 4
K-Sport A. Azzurra
Cagliese
4 - 0
1 - 1
Marotta
Mercatellese
3 - 0
0 - 3
Nuova R. Metauro
Pesaro Calcio
1 - 0
0 - 0
Pol. Lunano
Corinaldo Calcio
3 - 3
2 - 0
Urbino 1921
S. Cecilia Urb.
2 - 2
4 - 0
A riposo:
Tavernelle
15a Giornata
Andata
05/01/2019
Ritorno
04/05/2019
Avis Montecalvo
Falco Acqualagna
3 - 1
0 - 1
Corinaldo Calcio
K-Sport A. Azzurra
0 - 4
1 - 4
Major
Cagliese
1 - 0
0 - 1
Nuova R. Metauro
Marotta
1 - 0
1 - 1
Pesaro Calcio
Fermignanese
2 - 2
0 - 2
S. Cecilia Urb.
Pol. Lunano
0 - 1
2 - 2
S. Orso 1980
Audax Piobbico
1 - 0
0 - 2
Tavernelle
Urbino 1921
1 - 1
0 - 0
A riposo:
Mercatellese
16a Giornata
Andata
12/01/2019
Ritorno
11/05/2019
Audax Piobbico
Pesaro Calcio
3 - 1
2 - 2
Cagliese
Avis Montecalvo
0 - 1
0 - 0
Falco Acqualagna
S. Orso 1980
2 - 1
1 - 3
Fermignanese
Nuova R. Metauro
0 - 0
2 - 1
K-Sport A. Azzurra
S. Cecilia Urb.
2 - 1
2 - 1
Major
Corinaldo Calcio
1 - 2
2 - 1
Pol. Lunano
Tavernelle
3 - 1
1 - 1
Urbino 1921
Mercatellese
3 - 0
3 - 2
A riposo:
Marotta
17a Giornata
Andata
19/01/2019
Ritorno
18/05/2019
Avis Montecalvo
K-Sport A. Azzurra
0 - 0
0 - 2
Corinaldo Calcio
Cagliese
3 - 1
0 - 1
Marotta
Major
0 - 0
2 - 1
Mercatellese
Fermignanese
1 - 1
3 - 5
Pesaro Calcio
Urbino 1921
2 - 1
0 - 3
S. Cecilia Urb.
Falco Acqualagna
2 - 2
1 - 3
S. Orso 1980
Pol. Lunano
1 - 0
2 - 2
Tavernelle
Audax Piobbico
0 - 1
0 - 3
A riposo:
Nuova R. Metauro