Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 1a Categoria A Marche


1a Giornata Andata
22/09/2018
Ritorno
26/01/2019
Audax Piobbico Nuova R. Metauro 3 - 3 0 - 2
Cagliese S. Orso 1980 1 - 2 0 - 0
Corinaldo Calcio Avis Montecalvo 0 - 0 1 - 0
Falco Acqualagna Pesaro Calcio 0 - 0 2 - 1
Fermignanese Marotta 0 - 0 1 - 1
K-Sport A. Azzurra Tavernelle 1 - 0 3 - 2
Maior S. Cecilia Urb. 1 - 1 0 - 1
Pol. Lunano Mercatellese 4 - 1 1 - 0
A riposo: Urbino 1921

2a Giornata Andata
29/09/2018
Ritorno
02/02/2019
Avis Montecalvo Maior 1 - 0 3 - 1
Marotta Corinaldo Calcio 4 - 0 1 - 2
Mercatellese Audax Piobbico 1 - 1 1 - 2
Nuova R. Metauro Urbino 1921 1 - 1 1 - 2
Pesaro Calcio Pol. Lunano 2 - 2 0 - 1
S. Cecilia Urb. Cagliese 0 - 1 1 - 1
S. Orso 1980 K-Sport A. Azzurra 1 - 0 0 - 1
Tavernelle Falco Acqualagna 0 - 1 0 - 2
A riposo: Fermignanese

3a Giornata Andata
06/10/2018
Ritorno
09/02/2019
Audax Piobbico Fermignanese 1 - 4 2 - 2
Avis Montecalvo S. Cecilia Urb. 1 - 1 1 - 1
Cagliese Pesaro Calcio 1 - 0 0 - 2
Corinaldo Calcio S. Orso 1980 1 - 1 0 - 3
Falco Acqualagna Nuova R. Metauro 1 - 2 1 - 0
K-Sport A. Azzurra Mercatellese 1 - 0 1 - 1
Maior Tavernelle 0 - 5 3 - 3
Urbino 1921 Marotta 1 - 0 1 - 1
A riposo: Pol. Lunano

4a Giornata Andata
13/10/2018
Ritorno
16/02/2019
Fermignanese Urbino 1921 1 - 2 0 - 3
Marotta Avis Montecalvo 1 - 2 0 - 0
Mercatellese Falco Acqualagna 2 - 1 0 - 1
Nuova R. Metauro Pol. Lunano 0 - 0 1 - 2
Pesaro Calcio K-Sport A. Azzurra 0 - 1 1 - 3
S. Cecilia Urb. Corinaldo Calcio 2 - 1 1 - 2
S. Orso 1980 Maior 1 - 0 0 - 0
Tavernelle Cagliese 2 - 0 2 - 2
A riposo: Audax Piobbico

5a Giornata Andata
20/10/2018
Ritorno
23/02/2019
Audax Piobbico Marotta 2 - 1 0 - 1
Avis Montecalvo Tavernelle 0 - 0 0 - 0
Cagliese Nuova R. Metauro 2 - 0 0 - 0
Corinaldo Calcio Pesaro Calcio 2 - 3 1 - 0
Falco Acqualagna Fermignanese 0 - 1 1 - 2
Maior Mercatellese 2 - 3 0 - 1
Pol. Lunano Urbino 1921 0 - 2 0 - 0
S. Cecilia Urb. S. Orso 1980 3 - 1 0 - 2
A riposo: K-Sport A. Azzurra

6a Giornata Andata
27/10/2018
Ritorno
02/03/2019
Fermignanese Pol. Lunano 2 - 1 3 - 0
Marotta S. Cecilia Urb. 3 - 2 1 - 1
Mercatellese Cagliese 2 - 0 1 - 1
Nuova R. Metauro K-Sport A. Azzurra 0 - 0 0 - 0
Pesaro Calcio Maior 1 - 0 0 - 1
S. Orso 1980 Avis Montecalvo 3 - 2 0 - 0
Tavernelle Corinaldo Calcio 2 - 1 3 - 1
Urbino 1921 Audax Piobbico 1 - 0 2 - 2
A riposo: Falco Acqualagna

7a Giornata Andata
03/11/2018
Ritorno
09/03/2019
Avis Montecalvo Mercatellese 1 - 0 0 - 1
Cagliese Fermignanese 0 - 0 1 - 0
Corinaldo Calcio Nuova R. Metauro 3 - 0 0 - 1
Falco Acqualagna Audax Piobbico 0 - 3 0 - 0
K-Sport A. Azzurra Urbino 1921 0 - 1 1 - 1
Pol. Lunano Marotta 2 - 1 1 - 2
S. Cecilia Urb. Pesaro Calcio 0 - 1 1 - 2
S. Orso 1980 Tavernelle 0 - 4 0 - 1
A riposo: Maior

8a Giornata Andata
10/11/2018
Ritorno
16/03/2019
Audax Piobbico Pol. Lunano 1 - 1 1 - 0
Fermignanese K-Sport A. Azzurra 2 - 1 1 - 1
Marotta S. Orso 1980 1 - 0 2 - 2
Mercatellese Corinaldo Calcio 1 - 0 3 - 2
Nuova R. Metauro Maior 0 - 3 1 - 0
Pesaro Calcio Avis Montecalvo 2 - 1 0 - 1
Tavernelle S. Cecilia Urb. 1 - 1 1 - 0
Urbino 1921 Falco Acqualagna 4 - 1 3 - 0
A riposo: Cagliese

9a Giornata Andata
17/11/2018
Ritorno
23/03/2019
Cagliese Audax Piobbico 1 - 2 2 - 0
Corinaldo Calcio Fermignanese 1 - 1 2 - 4
Falco Acqualagna Marotta 1 - 0 0 - 2
K-Sport A. Azzurra Pol. Lunano 1 - 1 1 - 2
Maior Urbino 1921 1 - 1 0 - 2
S. Cecilia Urb. Nuova R. Metauro 0 - 2 0 - 1
S. Orso 1980 Mercatellese 0 - 2 0 - 2
Tavernelle Pesaro Calcio 0 - 0 1 - 3
A riposo: Avis Montecalvo

10a Giornata Andata
24/11/2018
Ritorno
30/03/2019
Audax Piobbico K-Sport A. Azzurra 1 - 1 0 - 3
Fermignanese Maior 0 - 0 1 - 0
Marotta Tavernelle 2 - 3 2 - 1
Mercatellese S. Cecilia Urb. 3 - 2 0 - 1
Nuova R. Metauro Avis Montecalvo 1 - 0 3 - 2
Pesaro Calcio S. Orso 1980 2 - 2 3 - 0
Pol. Lunano Falco Acqualagna 1 - 0 3 - 1
Urbino 1921 Cagliese 2 - 0 3 - 1
A riposo: Corinaldo Calcio

11a Giornata Andata
01/12/2018
Ritorno
06/04/2019
Avis Montecalvo Urbino 1921 1 - 2 1 - 1
Cagliese Falco Acqualagna 2 - 0 0 - 0
Corinaldo Calcio Audax Piobbico 2 - 1 1 - 5
K-Sport A. Azzurra Marotta 2 - 1 0 - 0
Maior Pol. Lunano 0 - 0 2 - 2
Pesaro Calcio Mercatellese 1 - 1 1 - 0
S. Cecilia Urb. Fermignanese 1 - 2 0 - 0
Tavernelle Nuova R. Metauro 4 - 1 0 - 0
A riposo: S. Orso 1980

12a Giornata Andata
29/12/2018
Ritorno
13/04/2019
Audax Piobbico Maior 2 - 1 2 - 3
Falco Acqualagna K-Sport A. Azzurra 0 - 1 1 - 6
Fermignanese Avis Montecalvo 0 - 0 1 - 0
Marotta Pesaro Calcio 1 - 0 1 - 4
Mercatellese Tavernelle 3 - 1 1 - 1
Nuova R. Metauro S. Orso 1980 3 - 2 0 - 0
Pol. Lunano Cagliese 0 - 2 2 - 0
Urbino 1921 Corinaldo Calcio 2 - 0 2 - 0
A riposo: S. Cecilia Urb.

13a Giornata Andata
15/12/2018
Ritorno
25/04/2019
Avis Montecalvo Pol. Lunano 0 - 2 N.G.
Cagliese Marotta 1 - 1 N.G.
Corinaldo Calcio Falco Acqualagna 2 - 1 N.G.
Maior K-Sport A. Azzurra 0 - 2 N.G.
Mercatellese Nuova R. Metauro 2 - 0 N.G.
S. Cecilia Urb. Audax Piobbico 0 - 0 N.G.
S. Orso 1980 Urbino 1921 1 - 0 N.G.
Tavernelle Fermignanese 2 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Pesaro Calcio

14a Giornata Andata
22/12/2018
Ritorno
27/04/2019
Audax Piobbico Avis Montecalvo 1 - 2 N.G.
Falco Acqualagna Maior 2 - 0 N.G.
Fermignanese S. Orso 1980 1 - 0 N.G.
K-Sport A. Azzurra Cagliese 4 - 0 N.G.
Marotta Mercatellese 3 - 0 N.G.
Nuova R. Metauro Pesaro Calcio 1 - 0 N.G.
Pol. Lunano Corinaldo Calcio 3 - 3 N.G.
Urbino 1921 S. Cecilia Urb. 2 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Tavernelle

15a Giornata Andata
05/01/2019
Ritorno
04/05/2019
Avis Montecalvo Falco Acqualagna 3 - 1 N.G.
Corinaldo Calcio K-Sport A. Azzurra 0 - 4 N.G.
Maior Cagliese 1 - 0 N.G.
Nuova R. Metauro Marotta 1 - 0 N.G.
Pesaro Calcio Fermignanese 2 - 2 N.G.
S. Cecilia Urb. Pol. Lunano 0 - 1 N.G.
S. Orso 1980 Audax Piobbico 1 - 0 N.G.
Tavernelle Urbino 1921 1 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Mercatellese

16a Giornata Andata
12/01/2019
Ritorno
11/05/2019
Audax Piobbico Pesaro Calcio 3 - 1 N.G.
Cagliese Avis Montecalvo 0 - 1 N.G.
Falco Acqualagna S. Orso 1980 2 - 1 N.G.
Fermignanese Nuova R. Metauro 0 - 0 N.G.
K-Sport A. Azzurra S. Cecilia Urb. 2 - 1 N.G.
Maior Corinaldo Calcio 1 - 2 N.G.
Pol. Lunano Tavernelle 3 - 1 N.G.
Urbino 1921 Mercatellese 3 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Marotta

17a Giornata Andata
19/01/2019
Ritorno
18/05/2019
Avis Montecalvo K-Sport A. Azzurra 0 - 0 N.G.
Corinaldo Calcio Cagliese 3 - 1 N.G.
Marotta Maior 0 - 0 N.G.
Mercatellese Fermignanese 1 - 1 N.G.
Pesaro Calcio Urbino 1921 2 - 1 N.G.
S. Cecilia Urb. Falco Acqualagna 2 - 2 N.G.
S. Orso 1980 Pol. Lunano 1 - 0 N.G.
Tavernelle Audax Piobbico 0 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Nuova R. Metauro