WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO 1a Categoria
Girone F
1a Giornata
Andata
14/09/2014
Ritorno
21/12/2014
Basca 2002
Casumaro
1 - 3
3 - 2
Bentivoglio
Wadis Gorino
2 - 0
2 - 1
Funo
Tresigallo
2 - 1
2 - 2
Gallo
Bevilacquese
0 - 3
2 - 2
Gualdo Voghiera
Nuova Codigorese
2 - 0
3 - 1
Mesola
Berra
3 - 1
1 - 0
Poggese
Argenta P.G.V.
2 - 1
2 - 1
S. Carlo
Consandolo
3 - 0
0 - 1
2a Giornata
Andata
21/09/2014
Ritorno
11/01/2015
Argenta P.G.V.
Bentivoglio
0 - 0
0 - 3
Berra
Gallo
1 - 4
0 - 1
Bevilacquese
S. Carlo
0 - 1
0 - 0
Casumaro
Gualdo Voghiera
1 - 1
1 - 0
Consandolo
Basca 2002
1 - 2
0 - 1
Nuova Codigorese
Funo
2 - 2
1 - 2
Tresigallo
Poggese
0 - 2
1 - 0
Wadis Gorino
Mesola
1 - 1
3 - 3
3a Giornata
Andata
28/09/2014
Ritorno
18/01/2015
Bentivoglio
Bevilacquese
1 - 1
1 - 0
Funo
Wadis Gorino
0 - 0
2 - 0
Gallo
Basca 2002
1 - 1
1 - 3
Gualdo Voghiera
Argenta P.G.V.
1 - 1
2 - 0
Mesola
Consandolo
4 - 1
2 - 3
Nuova Codigorese
Tresigallo
1 - 0
0 - 0
Poggese
Berra
2 - 2
1 - 1
S. Carlo
Casumaro
1 - 0
3 - 1
4a Giornata
Andata
05/10/2014
Ritorno
25/01/2015
Argenta P.G.V.
Funo
2 - 2
1 - 0
Basca 2002
S. Carlo
1 - 2
1 - 1
Berra
Bentivoglio
1 - 3
0 - 0
Bevilacquese
Mesola
0 - 2
0 - 2
Casumaro
Nuova Codigorese
1 - 1
1 - 0
Consandolo
Gallo
5 - 1
2 - 2
Tresigallo
Gualdo Voghiera
0 - 0
0 - 1
Wadis Gorino
Poggese
1 - 2
1 - 0
5a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2014
Ritorno
01/02/2015
Bentivoglio
Basca 2002
1 - 1
1 - 0
Funo
Bevilacquese
2 - 1
1 - 0
Gallo
Casumaro
0 - 0
5 - 1
Gualdo Voghiera
Berra
2 - 2
1 - 1
Mesola
S. Carlo
1 - 0
1 - 0
Nuova Codigorese
Wadis Gorino
5 - 2
1 - 1
Poggese
Consandolo
2 - 1
1 - 1
Tresigallo
Argenta P.G.V.
3 - 1
2 - 1
6a Giornata
Andata
12/10/2014
Ritorno
04/03/2015
Argenta P.G.V.
Nuova Codigorese
3 - 1
0 - 2
Basca 2002
Mesola
0 - 1
0 - 0
Berra
Funo
2 - 1
2 - 0
Bevilacquese
Poggese
0 - 1
5 - 1
Tresigallo
Casumaro
4 - 0
1 - 1
Consandolo
Bentivoglio
1 - 2
0 - 2
S. Carlo
Gallo
5 - 2
4 - 1
Wadis Gorino
Gualdo Voghiera
0 - 3
1 - 4
7a Giornata
Andata
19/10/2014
Ritorno
15/02/2015
Argenta P.G.V.
Wadis Gorino
1 - 4
1 - 1
Bentivoglio
Gallo
0 - 3
1 - 0
Funo
Basca 2002
1 - 1
0 - 0
Gualdo Voghiera
Consandolo
2 - 1
1 - 0
Mesola
Casumaro
1 - 0
2 - 2
Nuova Codigorese
Bevilacquese
2 - 2
2 - 2
Poggese
S. Carlo
0 - 2
1 - 2
Tresigallo
Berra
1 - 3
1 - 1
8a Giornata
Andata
26/10/2014
Ritorno
22/02/2015
Basca 2002
Poggese
0 - 1
3 - 1
Berra
Nuova Codigorese
1 - 2
0 - 2
Bevilacquese
Gualdo Voghiera
0 - 3
4 - 4
Casumaro
Argenta P.G.V.
5 - 2
0 - 1
Consandolo
Funo
2 - 2
0 - 1
Gallo
Mesola
0 - 1
1 - 1
S. Carlo
Bentivoglio
1 - 1
2 - 1
Wadis Gorino
Tresigallo
1 - 1
1 - 0
9a Giornata
Andata
02/11/2014
Ritorno
01/03/2015
Argenta P.G.V.
Bevilacquese
3 - 5
2 - 2
Bentivoglio
Casumaro
1 - 1
2 - 2
Funo
Gallo
2 - 0
1 - 2
Gualdo Voghiera
S. Carlo
2 - 1
0 - 1
Nuova Codigorese
Basca 2002
1 - 4
0 - 0
Poggese
Mesola
1 - 0
0 - 1
Tresigallo
Consandolo
1 - 2
2 - 0
Wadis Gorino
Berra
2 - 0
1 - 1
10a Giornata
Andata
09/11/2014
Ritorno
08/03/2015
Basca 2002
Gualdo Voghiera
0 - 3
0 - 0
Berra
Argenta P.G.V.
4 - 1
2 - 1
Bevilacquese
Tresigallo
2 - 2
0 - 0
Casumaro
Wadis Gorino
4 - 2
1 - 1
Consandolo
Nuova Codigorese
0 - 1
1 - 2
Gallo
Poggese
2 - 2
2 - 1
Mesola
Bentivoglio
0 - 0
1 - 0
S. Carlo
Funo
3 - 0
1 - 0
11a Giornata
Andata
16/11/2014
Ritorno
15/03/2015
Argenta P.G.V.
Basca 2002
2 - 2
0 - 3
Berra
Bevilacquese
2 - 2
2 - 2
Funo
Bentivoglio
1 - 2
1 - 3
Gualdo Voghiera
Mesola
1 - 2
1 - 1
Nuova Codigorese
Gallo
2 - 1
0 - 3
Poggese
Casumaro
0 - 1
1 - 3
Tresigallo
S. Carlo
2 - 2
1 - 1
Wadis Gorino
Consandolo
2 - 4
1 - 3
12a Giornata
Andata
23/11/2014
Ritorno
22/03/2015
Basca 2002
Tresigallo
1 - 0
1 - 1
Bentivoglio
Poggese
2 - 1
0 - 0
Bevilacquese
Wadis Gorino
1 - 1
3 - 1
Casumaro
Berra
2 - 0
3 - 3
Consandolo
Argenta P.G.V.
3 - 3
2 - 1
Gallo
Gualdo Voghiera
1 - 1
2 - 1
Mesola
Funo
0 - 0
0 - 4
S. Carlo
Nuova Codigorese
2 - 2
2 - 0
13a Giornata
Andata
30/11/2014
Ritorno
29/03/2015
Argenta P.G.V.
S. Carlo
0 - 2
0 - 1
Berra
Consandolo
2 - 0
1 - 3
Bevilacquese
Casumaro
1 - 3
2 - 0
Funo
Poggese
1 - 1
1 - 1
Gualdo Voghiera
Bentivoglio
2 - 2
0 - 1
Nuova Codigorese
Mesola
0 - 2
0 - 2
Tresigallo
Gallo
3 - 2
2 - 0
Wadis Gorino
Basca 2002
2 - 3
1 - 3
14a Giornata
Andata
07/12/2014
Ritorno
12/04/2015
Basca 2002
Bevilacquese
3 - 0
0 - 2
Bentivoglio
Tresigallo
3 - 2
2 - 0
Consandolo
Casumaro
2 - 4
1 - 2
Funo
Gualdo Voghiera
0 - 2
0 - 1
Gallo
Wadis Gorino
1 - 2
2 - 1
Mesola
Argenta P.G.V.
5 - 0
2 - 1
Poggese
Nuova Codigorese
1 - 1
2 - 4
S. Carlo
Berra
4 - 1
4 - 0
15a Giornata
Andata
14/12/2014
Ritorno
19/04/2015
Argenta P.G.V.
Gallo
4 - 1
6 - 2
Berra
Basca 2002
0 - 1
2 - 3
Bevilacquese
Consandolo
4 - 1
2 - 2
Casumaro
Funo
0 - 0
1 - 1
Gualdo Voghiera
Poggese
2 - 0
0 - 0
Nuova Codigorese
Bentivoglio
2 - 2
3 - 1
Tresigallo
Mesola
1 - 1
1 - 0
Wadis Gorino
S. Carlo
1 - 3
0 - 4