Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 1a Categoria Girone F


1a Giornata Andata
12/09/2021
Ritorno
12/12/2021
Berra Real Fusignano 1 - 1 N.G.
Conselice X Martiri 1 - 2 N.G.
Consandolo Vaccolino 5 - 1 N.G.
Gallo Santagata Sport 2 - 5 N.G.
O. Quartesana Frugesport 2 - 5 N.G.
Ospitalese Pontelagoscuro 0 - 7 N.G.
Reno Molinella Tresigallo 3 - 2 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
19/09/2021
Ritorno
19/12/2021
Frugesport Gallo 2 - 2 N.G.
Pontelagoscuro O. Quartesana 3 - 0 N.G.
Real Fusignano Ospitalese 10 - 0 N.G.
Santagata Sport Reno Molinella 1 - 2 N.G.
Tresigallo Consandolo 0 - 1 N.G.
Vaccolino Conselice 3 - 0 N.G.
X Martiri Berra 1 - 1 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
23/01/2022
Conselice Real Fusignano 2 - 1 N.G.
Consandolo Berra 2 - 0 N.G.
Gallo Vaccolino 1 - 4 N.G.
O. Quartesana Tresigallo 2 - 2 N.G.
Ospitalese Santagata Sport 0 - 8 N.G.
Pontelagoscuro Frugesport 1 - 0 N.G.
Reno Molinella X Martiri 0 - 2 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
30/01/2022
Berra Conselice 4 - 0 N.G.
Frugesport Ospitalese 11 - 0 N.G.
Real Fusignano Pontelagoscuro 1 - 2 N.G.
Santagata Sport O. Quartesana 0 - 0 N.G.
Tresigallo Gallo 1 - 1 N.G.
Vaccolino Reno Molinella 1 - 4 N.G.
X Martiri Consandolo 0 - 0 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
06/02/2022
Consandolo Real Fusignano 0 - 0 N.G.
Frugesport Santagata Sport 5 - 3 N.G.
Gallo Berra 4 - 3 N.G.
O. Quartesana X Martiri 0 - 1 N.G.
Ospitalese Vaccolino 0 - 5 N.G.
Pontelagoscuro Tresigallo 1 - 1 N.G.
Reno Molinella Conselice 1 - 0 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
13/02/2022
Berra Reno Molinella 0 - 3 N.G.
Conselice Consandolo 1 - 2 N.G.
Real Fusignano Frugesport 1 - 4 N.G.
Santagata Sport Pontelagoscuro 1 - 1 N.G.
Tresigallo Ospitalese 12 - 0 N.G.
Vaccolino O. Quartesana 1 - 1 N.G.
X Martiri Gallo 1 - 1 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
20/02/2022
Frugesport Vaccolino 4 - 2 N.G.
Gallo Consandolo 1 - 1 N.G.
O. Quartesana Conselice 1 - 2 N.G.
Ospitalese Berra 0 - 14 N.G.
Pontelagoscuro X Martiri 0 - 2 N.G.
Reno Molinella Real Fusignano 0 - 1 N.G.
Santagata Sport Tresigallo 1 - 0 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
31/10/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
Berra O. Quartesana 4 - 2 N.G.
Conselice Gallo 0 - 2 N.G.
Consandolo Reno Molinella 2 - 1 N.G.
Real Fusignano Santagata Sport 1 - 1 N.G.
Tresigallo Frugesport 2 - 1 N.G.
Vaccolino Pontelagoscuro 2 - 4 N.G.
X Martiri Ospitalese 10 - 0 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
Frugesport Berra 2 - 2 N.G.
Gallo Real Fusignano 2 - 0 N.G.
O. Quartesana Reno Molinella 1 - 2 N.G.
Ospitalese Consandolo 0 - 11 N.G.
Pontelagoscuro Conselice 3 - 0 N.G.
Santagata Sport X Martiri 1 - 2 N.G.
Tresigallo Vaccolino 2 - 1 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
14/11/2021
Ritorno
13/03/2022
Berra Pontelagoscuro 2 - 1 N.G.
Conselice Ospitalese 7 - 2 N.G.
Consandolo O. Quartesana 0 - 0 N.G.
Real Fusignano Tresigallo 1 - 1 N.G.
Reno Molinella Gallo 2 - 1 N.G.
Vaccolino Santagata Sport 1 - 1 N.G.
X Martiri Frugesport 0 - 2 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
20/03/2022
Frugesport Conselice 2 - 1 N.G.
O. Quartesana Gallo 0 - 2 N.G.
Ospitalese Reno Molinella 0 - 7 N.G.
Pontelagoscuro Consandolo 2 - 1 N.G.
Santagata Sport Berra 3 - 1 N.G.
Tresigallo X Martiri 2 - 2 N.G.
Vaccolino Real Fusignano 2 - 2 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
27/03/2022
Berra Vaccolino 3 - 2 N.G.
Conselice Tresigallo 0 - 3 N.G.
Consandolo Santagata Sport Rinv. N.G.
Gallo Pontelagoscuro 1 - 1 N.G.
O. Quartesana Ospitalese 2 - 2 N.G.
Reno Molinella Frugesport 1 - 2 N.G.
X Martiri Real Fusignano 2 - 1 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
03/04/2022
Frugesport Consandolo 2 - 0 N.G.
Ospitalese Gallo 0 - 4 N.G.
Pontelagoscuro Reno Molinella 4 - 5 N.G.
Real Fusignano O. Quartesana 4 - 0 N.G.
Santagata Sport Conselice 4 - 3 N.G.
Tresigallo Berra 1 - 3 N.G.
Vaccolino X Martiri 2 - 3 N.G.